1 Kantonalna liga TK

2022-2023
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
15
10
3
2
40
13
27
33
2
FK Slatina
L
W
W
L
W
15
10
1
4
25
18
7
31
3
NK Ingram
D
D
W
L
W
15
9
2
4
33
27
6
29
4
15
9
1
5
33
17
16
28
5
NK Rijeka
D
D
L
W
L
15
8
3
4
34
19
15
27
6
15
8
0
7
26
22
4
24
7
15
7
2
6
41
23
18
23
8
FK Trebava
L
W
D
W
L
15
7
2
6
35
31
4
23
9
15
7
1
7
21
23
-2
22
10
15
7
1
7
21
33
-12
22
11
15
6
1
8
24
33
-9
19
12
15
6
0
9
26
35
-9
18
13
15
5
1
9
31
38
-7
16
14
FK Mramor (B)
W
L
W
L
W
15
5
1
9
15
32
-17
16
15
NK Vrazici 92
L
L
W
L
L
15
4
0
11
28
33
-5
12
16
FK Slaven
L
L
L
L
L
15
2
1
12
13
49
-36
4
Kolo 1
FK Mladost (G.Ž)
1 0
FK Slaven
FK Trebava
4 1
FK Jedinstvo 1952.
FK DSK Devetak
1 2
FK Slatina
FK Rainci Gornji
3 1
NK Doboj-Istok
NK Rijeka
2 0
FK Mladost 78.
NK Mladost Puracic
1 0
FK Mramor (B)
NK Omladinac 68.
1 0
FK Željezničar
NK Ingram
2 1
NK Vrazici 92
Kolo 2
FK Mladost (G.Ž)
5 3
FK Trebava
FK Jedinstvo 1952.
2 0
FK DSK Devetak
FK Slaven
2 4
NK Vrazici 92
FK Željezničar
0 2
NK Ingram
FK Mramor (B)
1 0
NK Omladinac 68.
FK Mladost 78.
1 0
NK Mladost Puracic
NK Doboj-Istok
4 3
NK Rijeka
FK Slatina
3 1
FK Rainci Gornji
Kolo 3
NK Mladost Puracic
1 0
NK Doboj-Istok
NK Rijeka
2 0
FK Slatina
FK Rainci Gornji
6 0
FK Jedinstvo 1952.
FK DSK Devetak
2 2
FK Mladost (G.Ž)
FK Trebava
3 0
FK Slaven
NK Omladinac 68.
5 0
FK Mladost 78.
NK Ingram
5 2
FK Mramor (B)
NK Vrazici 92
1 2
FK Željezničar
Kolo 4
FK Slaven
0 1
FK Željezničar
FK Mramor (B)
3 2
NK Vrazici 92
FK Mladost 78.
1 3
NK Ingram
NK Doboj-Istok
3 4
NK Omladinac 68.
FK Slatina
1 0
NK Mladost Puracic
FK Jedinstvo 1952.
0 2
NK Rijeka
FK Mladost (G.Ž)
2 0
FK Rainci Gornji
FK Trebava
4 3
FK DSK Devetak
Kolo 5
FK DSK Devetak
4 1
FK Slaven
FK Rainci Gornji
5 1
FK Trebava
NK Rijeka
3 1
FK Mladost (G.Ž)
NK Mladost Puracic
4 0
FK Jedinstvo 1952.
NK Omladinac 68.
3 0
FK Slatina
NK Ingram
2 1
NK Doboj-Istok
NK Vrazici 92
5 0
FK Mladost 78.
FK Željezničar
3 0
FK Mramor (B)
Kolo 6
FK Slaven
2 1
FK Mramor (B)
FK Mladost 78.
2 0
FK Željezničar
NK Doboj-Istok
5 3
NK Vrazici 92
FK Slatina
5 1
NK Ingram
FK Jedinstvo 1952.
0 2
NK Omladinac 68.
FK Mladost (G.Ž)
3 0
NK Mladost Puracic
FK Trebava
2 1
NK Rijeka
FK DSK Devetak
2 1
FK Rainci Gornji
Kolo 7
FK Rainci Gornji
6 0
FK Slaven
NK Rijeka
5 3
FK DSK Devetak
NK Mladost Puracic
1 0
FK Trebava
NK Omladinac 68.
2 1
FK Mladost (G.Ž)
NK Ingram
2 1
FK Jedinstvo 1952.
NK Vrazici 92
1 2
FK Slatina
FK Željezničar
4 1
NK Doboj-Istok
FK Mramor (B)
1 3
FK Mladost 78.
Kolo 8
FK Slaven
3 1
FK Mladost 78.
NK Doboj-Istok
3 0
FK Mramor (B)
FK Slatina
1 0
FK Željezničar
FK Jedinstvo 1952.
4 3
NK Vrazici 92
FK Mladost (G.Ž)
4 0
NK Ingram
FK Trebava
2 2
NK Omladinac 68.
FK DSK Devetak
1 0
NK Mladost Puracic
FK Rainci Gornji
0 0
NK Rijeka
Kolo 9
NK Rijeka
3 0
FK Slaven
NK Mladost Puracic
4 2
FK Rainci Gornji
NK Omladinac 68.
8 0
FK DSK Devetak
NK Ingram
2 1
FK Trebava
NK Vrazici 92
2 1
FK Mladost (G.Ž)
FK Željezničar
5 1
FK Jedinstvo 1952.
FK Mramor (B)
0 0
FK Slatina
FK Mladost 78.
3 2
NK Doboj-Istok
Kolo 10
FK Slaven
1 1
NK Doboj-Istok
FK Slatina
1 0
FK Mladost 78.
FK Jedinstvo 1952.
4 0
FK Mramor (B)
FK Mladost (G.Ž)
2 0
FK Željezničar
FK Trebava
2 0
NK Vrazici 92
FK DSK Devetak
2 0
NK Ingram
FK Rainci Gornji
3 0
NK Omladinac 68.
NK Rijeka
3 0
NK Mladost Puracic
Kolo 11
NK Mladost Puracic
3 0
FK Slaven
NK Omladinac 68.
2 2
NK Rijeka
NK Ingram
4 4
FK Rainci Gornji
NK Vrazici 92
0 1
FK DSK Devetak
FK Željezničar
3 1
FK Trebava
FK Mramor (B)
2 1
FK Mladost (G.Ž)
FK Mladost 78.
3 1
FK Jedinstvo 1952.
NK Doboj-Istok
2 1
FK Slatina
Kolo 12
FK Slaven
2 3
FK Slatina
FK Jedinstvo 1952.
5 2
NK Doboj-Istok
FK Mladost (G.Ž)
5 0
FK Mladost 78.
FK Trebava
3 0
FK Mramor (B)
FK DSK Devetak
2 0
FK Željezničar
FK Rainci Gornji
4 1
NK Vrazici 92
NK Rijeka
1 1
NK Ingram
NK Mladost Puracic
1 1
NK Omladinac 68.
Kolo 13
NK Omladinac 68.
7 0
FK Slaven
NK Ingram
4 1
NK Mladost Puracic
NK Vrazici 92
3 1
NK Rijeka
FK Željezničar
2 1
FK Rainci Gornji
FK Mramor (B)
3 1
FK DSK Devetak
FK Mladost 78.
2 2
FK Trebava
NK Doboj-Istok
1 3
FK Mladost (G.Ž)
FK Slatina
1 0
FK Jedinstvo 1952.
Kolo 14
FK Slaven
1 6
FK Jedinstvo 1952.
FK Mladost (G.Ž)
2 1
FK Slatina
FK Trebava
4 2
NK Doboj-Istok
FK DSK Devetak
1 2
FK Mladost 78.
FK Rainci Gornji
3 0
FK Mramor (B)
NK Rijeka
5 1
FK Željezničar
NK Mladost Puracic
3 2
NK Vrazici 92
NK Omladinac 68.
2 0
NK Ingram
Kolo 15
NK Ingram
5 1
FK Slaven
NK Vrazici 92
0 1
NK Omladinac 68.
FK Željezničar
5 2
NK Mladost Puracic
FK Mramor (B)
2 1
NK Rijeka
FK Mladost 78.
3 2
FK Rainci Gornji
NK Doboj-Istok
3 1
FK DSK Devetak
FK Slatina
4 3
FK Trebava
FK Jedinstvo 1952.
1 0
FK Mladost (G.Ž)