2. FBiH Sjever 16/17

1. Kolo - 20.08.2016 until 21.08.2016
Sunday, 21.08. 17:00  FK Lokomotiva Miricina - NK Ingram  1 : 0
Sunday, 21.08. 17:00  NK Slaven - NK Prokosovici  1 : 1
Sunday, 21.08. 17:00  NK Hajduk - FK Bosna (K)  2 : 0
Sunday, 21.08. 17:00  FK Bosna (M) - FK Priluk  1 : 0
Sunday, 21.08. 17:00  FK Sloga (T) - NK Mramor  1 : 0
Sunday, 21.08. 17:00  FK Dizdarusa - NK Mladost (M)  0 : 6
Sunday, 21.08. 17:00  NK Svatovac - HNK Dinamo  2 : 0

Slobodna ekipa: OFK Gradina  

2. Kolo - 27.08.2016 until 28.08.2016
Sunday, 28.08. 17:00  HNK Dinamo - FK Dizdarusa  5 : 1
Sunday, 28.08. 17:00  NK Mladost (M) - FK Sloga (T)  1 : 1
Sunday, 28.08. 17:00  FK Bosna (K) - NK Svatovac  0 : 0
Sunday, 28.08. 17:00  FK Priluk - NK Mramor  2 : 0
Sunday, 28.08. 17:00  FK Bosna (M) - NK Slaven  0 : 4
Sunday, 28.08. 17:00  NK Prokosovici - FK Lokomotiva Miricina  1 : 0
Sunday, 28.08. 17:00  NK Ingram - OFK Gradina  0 : 0

Slobodna ekipa: NK Hajduk  

3. Kolo - 03.09.2016 until 04.09.2016
Saturday, 03.09. 16:30  OFK Gradina - NK Prokosovici  1 : 1
Saturday, 03.09. 16:30  FK Lokomotiva Miricina - FK Bosna (M)  3 : 0
Saturday, 03.09. 16:30  NK Hajduk - NK Ingram  1 : 1
Saturday, 03.09. 16:30  NK Slaven - FK Priluk  0 : 0
Saturday, 03.09. 16:30  NK Mramor - NK Mladost (M)  1 : 1
Saturday, 03.09. 16:30  FK Sloga (T) - HNK Dinamo  2 : 1
Saturday, 03.09. 16:30  FK Dizdarusa - FK Bosna (K)  0 : 4

Slobodna ekipa: NK Svatovac  

4. Kolo - 10.09.2016 until 11.09.2016
Sunday, 11.09. 16:00  FK Bosna (K) - FK Sloga (T)  1 : 1
Sunday, 11.09. 16:00  HNK Dinamo - NK Mramor  2 : 1
Sunday, 11.09. 16:00  NK Ingram - NK Svatovac  2 : 1
Sunday, 11.09. 16:00  FK Priluk - NK Mladost (M)  2 : 1
Sunday, 11.09. 16:00  NK Slaven - FK Lokomotiva Miricina  1 : 0
Sunday, 11.09. 16:00  FK Bosna (M) - OFK Gradina  1 : 0
Sunday, 11.09. 16:00  NK Prokosovici - NK Hajduk  2 : 0

Slobodna ekipa: FK Dizdarusa  

5. Kolo - 17.09.2016 until 18.09.2016
Sunday, 18.09. 16:00  NK Hajduk - FK Bosna (M)  1 : 2
Sunday, 18.09. 16:00  OFK Gradina - NK Slaven  0 : 0
Sunday, 18.09. 16:00  NK Svatovac - NK Prokosovici  3 : 0
Sunday, 18.09. 16:00  FK Lokomotiva Miricina - FK Priluk  0 : 0
Sunday, 18.09. 16:00  NK Mladost (M) - HNK Dinamo  1 : 1
Sunday, 18.09. 16:00  NK Mramor - FK Bosna (K)  3 : 0
Sunday, 18.09. 16:00  FK Dizdarusa - NK Ingram  3 : 2

Slobodna ekipa: FK Sloga (T)  

6. Kolo - 24.09.2016 until 25.09.2016
Sunday, 25.09. 16:00  NK Ingram - FK Sloga (T)  1 : 0
Sunday, 25.09. 16:00  FK Bosna (K) - NK Mladost (M)  0 : 1
Sunday, 25.09. 16:00  NK Prokosovici - FK Dizdarusa  7 : 0
Sunday, 25.09. 16:00  FK Priluk - HNK Dinamo  3 : 1
Sunday, 25.09. 16:00  FK Lokomotiva Miricina - OFK Gradina  3 : 0
Sunday, 25.09. 16:00  NK Slaven - NK Hajduk  1 : 0
Sunday, 25.09. 16:00  FK Bosna (M) - NK Svatovac  2 : 1

Slobodna ekipa: NK Mramor  

7. Kolo - 28.09.2016 until 28.09.2016
Wednesday, 28.09. 15:00  NK Svatovac - NK Slaven  0 : 0
Wednesday, 28.09. 15:00  NK Hajduk - FK Lokomotiva Miricina  1 : 0
Wednesday, 28.09. 15:00  FK Dizdarusa - FK Bosna (M)  0 : 2
Wednesday, 28.09. 15:00  OFK Gradina - FK Priluk  4 : 0
Wednesday, 28.09. 15:00  HNK Dinamo - FK Bosna (K)  1 : 1
Wednesday, 28.09. 15:00  NK Mramor - NK Ingram  4 : 2
Wednesday, 28.09. 15:00  FK Sloga (T) - NK Prokosovici  3 : 0

Slobodna ekipa: NK Mladost (M)  

8. Kolo - 01.10.2016 until 01.10.2016
Saturday, 01.10. 15:30  NK Prokosovici - NK Mramor  4 : 4
Saturday, 01.10. 15:30  NK Ingram - NK Mladost (M)  0 : 0
Saturday, 01.10. 15:30  FK Bosna (M) - FK Sloga (T)  1 : 0
Saturday, 01.10. 15:30  FK Priluk - FK Bosna (K)  3 : 1
Saturday, 01.10. 15:30  OFK Gradina - NK Hajduk  3 : 0
Saturday, 01.10. 15:30  FK Lokomotiva Miricina - NK Svatovac  2 : 0
Saturday, 01.10. 15:30  NK Slaven - FK Dizdarusa  3 : 0

Slobodna ekipa: HNK Dinamo  

9. Kolo - 08.10.2016 until 09.10.2016
Sunday, 09.10. 15:30  FK Dizdarusa - FK Lokomotiva Miricina  2 : 0
Sunday, 09.10. 15:30  NK Svatovac - OFK Gradina  2 : 1
Sunday, 09.10. 15:30  FK Sloga (T) - NK Slaven  1 : 0
Sunday, 09.10. 15:30  NK Hajduk - FK Priluk  3 : 0
Sunday, 09.10. 15:30  HNK Dinamo - NK Ingram  2 : 0
Sunday, 09.10. 15:30  NK Mladost (M) - NK Prokosovici  2 : 1
Sunday, 09.10. 15:30  NK Mramor - FK Bosna (M)  1 : 2

Slobodna ekipa: FK Bosna (K)  

10. Kolo - 15.10.2016 until 16.10.2016
Sunday, 16.10. 15:00  FK Bosna (M) - NK Mladost (M)  1 : 0
Sunday, 16.10. 15:00  NK Prokosovici - HNK Dinamo  3 : 0
Sunday, 16.10. 15:00  NK Slaven - NK Mramor  2 : 1
Sunday, 16.10. 15:00  NK Ingram - FK Bosna (K)  3 : 2
Sunday, 16.10. 15:00  NK Hajduk - NK Svatovac  0 : 1
Sunday, 16.10. 15:00  OFK Gradina - FK Dizdarusa  2 : 1
Sunday, 16.10. 15:00  FK Lokomotiva Miricina - FK Sloga (T)  1 : 1

Slobodna ekipa: FK Priluk  

11. Kolo - 19.10.2016 until 19.10.2016
Wednesday, 19.10. 15:00  FK Sloga (T) - OFK Gradina  5 : 0
Wednesday, 19.10. 15:00  FK Dizdarusa - NK Hajduk  3 : 2
Wednesday, 19.10. 15:00  NK Mramor - FK Lokomotiva Miricina  3 : 1
Wednesday, 19.10. 15:00  NK Svatovac - FK Priluk  0 : 4
Wednesday, 19.10. 15:00  FK Bosna (K) - NK Prokosovici  3 : 0
Wednesday, 19.10. 15:00  HNK Dinamo - FK Bosna (M)  0 : 0
Wednesday, 19.10. 15:00  NK Mladost (M) - NK Slaven  3 : 0

Slobodna ekipa: NK Ingram  

12. Kolo - 22.10.2016 until 23.10.2016
Sunday, 23.10. 15:00  NK Slaven - HNK Dinamo  1 : 0
Sunday, 23.10. 15:00  FK Bosna (M) - FK Bosna (K)  2 : 1
Sunday, 23.10. 15:00  FK Lokomotiva Miricina - NK Mladost (M)  0 : 0
Sunday, 23.10. 15:00  FK Priluk - NK Ingram  0 : 0
Sunday, 23.10. 15:00  NK Svatovac - FK Dizdarusa  4 : 0
Sunday, 23.10. 15:00  NK Hajduk - FK Sloga (T)  1 : 0
Sunday, 23.10. 15:00  OFK Gradina - NK Mramor  1 : 3

Slobodna ekipa: NK Prokosovici  

13. Kolo - 29.10.2016 until 30.10.2016
Sunday, 30.10. 13:30  NK Mramor - NK Hajduk  1 : 1
Sunday, 30.10. 13:30  FK Sloga (T) - NK Svatovac  1 : 1
Sunday, 30.10. 13:30  NK Mladost (M) - OFK Gradina  3 : 3
Sunday, 30.10. 13:30  FK Dizdarusa - FK Priluk  2 : 0
Sunday, 30.10. 13:30  NK Ingram - NK Prokosovici  0 : 1
Sunday, 30.10. 13:30  FK Bosna (K) - NK Slaven  1 : 0
Sunday, 30.10. 13:30  HNK Dinamo - FK Lokomotiva Miricina  2 : 1

Slobodna ekipa: FK Bosna (M)  

14. Kolo - 05.11.2016 until 06.11.2016
Sunday, 06.11. 13:00  FK Lokomotiva Miricina - FK Bosna (K)  3 : 0
Sunday, 06.11. 13:00  FK Bosna (M) - NK Ingram  1 : 0
Sunday, 06.11. 13:00  OFK Gradina - HNK Dinamo  2 : 1
Sunday, 06.11. 13:00  FK Priluk - NK Prokosovici  0 : 0
Sunday, 06.11. 13:00  FK Dizdarusa - FK Sloga (T)  0 : 3
Sunday, 06.11. 13:00  NK Svatovac - NK Mramor  1 : 1
Sunday, 06.11. 13:00  NK Hajduk - NK Mladost (M)  0 : 0

Slobodna ekipa: NK Slaven  

15. Kolo - 12.11.2016 until 13.11.2016
Sunday, 13.11. 13:00  NK Mladost (M) - NK Svatovac  4 : 1
Sunday, 13.11. 13:00  NK Mramor - FK Dizdarusa  6 : 2
Sunday, 13.11. 13:00  HNK Dinamo - NK Hajduk  2 : 0
Sunday, 13.11. 13:00  FK Sloga (T) - FK Priluk  0 : 3
Sunday, 13.11. 13:00  NK Prokosovici - FK Bosna (M)  1 : 0
Sunday, 13.11. 13:00  NK Ingram - NK Slaven  4 : 1
Sunday, 13.11. 13:00  FK Bosna (K) - OFK Gradina  3 : 1

Slobodna ekipa: FK Lokomotiva Miricina  

16. Kolo - 11.03.2017 until 12.03.2017
Sunday, 12.03. 14:00  NK Ingram - FK Lokomotiva Miricina  2 : 0
Sunday, 12.03. 14:00  NK Prokosovici - NK Slaven  1 : 1
Sunday, 12.03. 14:00  FK Bosna (K) - NK Hajduk  0 : 0
Sunday, 12.03. 14:00  FK Priluk - FK Bosna (M)  2 : 1
Sunday, 12.03. 14:00  NK Mramor - FK Sloga (T)  1 : 1
Sunday, 12.03. 14:00  NK Mladost (M) - FK Dizdarusa  4 : 0
Sunday, 12.03. 14:00  HNK Dinamo - NK Svatovac  3 : 0

Slobodna ekipa: OFK Gradina  

17. Kolo - 18.03.2017 until 19.03.2017
Sunday, 19.03. 14:00  FK Dizdarusa - HNK Dinamo  1 : 0
Sunday, 19.03. 14:00  NK Mramor - FK Priluk  1 : 0
Sunday, 19.03. 14:00  NK Slaven - FK Bosna (M)  6 : 1
Sunday, 19.03. 14:00  FK Lokomotiva Miricina - NK Prokosovici  6 : 0
Sunday, 19.03. 14:00  OFK Gradina - NK Ingram  1 : 0
Sunday, 19.03. 14:00  FK Sloga (T) - NK Mladost (M)  1 : 0
Sunday, 19.03. 14:00  NK Svatovac - FK Bosna (K)  0 : 1

Slobodna ekipa: NK Hajduk  

18. Kolo - 25.03.2017 until 26.03.2017
Sunday, 26.03. 15:30  FK Bosna (K) - FK Dizdarusa  1 : 1
Sunday, 26.03. 15:30  NK Ingram - NK Hajduk  1 : 0
Sunday, 26.03. 15:30  NK Prokosovici - OFK Gradina  1 : 0
Sunday, 26.03. 15:30  HNK Dinamo - FK Sloga (T)  5 : 0
Sunday, 26.03. 15:30  FK Bosna (M) - FK Lokomotiva Miricina  2 : 1
Sunday, 26.03. 15:30  NK Mladost (M) - NK Mramor  4 : 0
Wednesday, 29.03. 15:30  FK Priluk - NK Slaven  2 : 3

Slobodna ekipa: NK Svatovac  

19. Kolo - 01.04.2017 until 02.04.2017
Sunday, 02.04. 16:00  FK Lokomotiva Miricina - NK Slaven  2 : 1
Sunday, 02.04. 16:00  NK Hajduk - NK Prokosovici  4 : 3
Sunday, 02.04. 16:00  NK Mramor - HNK Dinamo  1 : 2
Sunday, 02.04. 16:00  OFK Gradina - FK Bosna (M)  1 : 0
Sunday, 02.04. 16:00  NK Mladost (M) - FK Priluk  4 : 0
Sunday, 02.04. 16:00  FK Sloga (T) - FK Bosna (K)  1 : 1
Sunday, 02.04. 16:00  NK Svatovac - NK Ingram  3 : 1

Slobodna ekipa: FK Dizdarusa  

20. Kolo - 08.04.2017 until 09.04.2017
Sunday, 09.04. 16:00  NK Slaven - OFK Gradina  2 : 0
Sunday, 09.04. 16:00  NK Ingram - FK Dizdarusa  4 : 0
Sunday, 09.04. 16:00  HNK Dinamo - NK Mladost (M)  4 : 2
Sunday, 09.04. 16:00  FK Bosna (M) - NK Hajduk  2 : 1
Sunday, 09.04. 16:00  NK Prokosovici - NK Svatovac  4 : 0
Sunday, 09.04. 16:00  FK Bosna (K) - NK Mramor  1 : 2
Sunday, 09.04. 16:00  FK Priluk - FK Lokomotiva Miricina  1 : 0

Slobodna ekipa: FK Sloga (T)  

21. Kolo - 15.04.2017 until 16.04.2017
Sunday, 16.04. 16:30  NK Mladost (M) - FK Bosna (K)  1 : 1
Sunday, 16.04. 16:30  OFK Gradina - FK Lokomotiva Miricina  3 : 1
Sunday, 16.04. 16:30  HNK Dinamo - FK Priluk  0 : 0
Sunday, 16.04. 16:30  NK Svatovac - FK Bosna (M)  2 : 1
Sunday, 16.04. 16:30  FK Sloga (T) - NK Ingram  3 : 0
Sunday, 16.04. 16:30  FK Dizdarusa - NK Prokosovici  3 : 2
Sunday, 16.04. 16:30  NK Hajduk - NK Slaven  0 : 4

Slobodna ekipa: NK Mramor  

22. Kolo - 22.04.2017 until 23.04.2017
Sunday, 23.04. 16:30  NK Slaven - NK Svatovac  2 : 0
Sunday, 23.04. 16:30  NK Ingram - NK Mramor  3 : 0
Sunday, 23.04. 16:30  FK Lokomotiva Miricina - NK Hajduk  4 : 1
Sunday, 23.04. 16:30  FK Bosna (M) - FK Dizdarusa  2 : 3
Sunday, 23.04. 16:30  NK Prokosovici - FK Sloga (T)  5 : 0
Sunday, 23.04. 16:30  FK Priluk - OFK Gradina  2 : 0
Sunday, 23.04. 16:30  FK Bosna (K) - HNK Dinamo  0 : 0

Slobodna ekipa: NK Mladost (M)  

23. Kolo - 26.04.2017 until 26.04.2017
Wednesday, 26.04. 16:30  NK Hajduk - OFK Gradina  2 : 4
Wednesday, 26.04. 16:30  FK Sloga (T) - FK Bosna (M)  1 : 1
Wednesday, 26.04. 16:30  FK Bosna (K) - FK Priluk  2 : 0
Wednesday, 26.04. 16:30  NK Mladost (M) - NK Ingram  3 : 0
Wednesday, 26.04. 16:30  NK Mramor - NK Prokosovici  2 : 2
Wednesday, 26.04. 16:30  FK Dizdarusa - NK Slaven  1 : 3
Wednesday, 26.04. 16:30  NK Svatovac - FK Lokomotiva Miricina  2 : 1

Slobodna ekipa: HNK Dinamo  

24. Kolo - 29.04.2017 until 03.05.2017
Saturday, 29.04. 15:00  OFK Gradina - NK Svatovac  2 : 1
Saturday, 29.04. 15:00  FK Priluk - NK Hajduk  1 : 2
Saturday, 29.04. 15:00  NK Slaven - FK Sloga (T)  1 : 0
Saturday, 29.04. 15:00  NK Ingram - HNK Dinamo  2 : 1
Saturday, 29.04. 15:00  NK Prokosovici - NK Mladost (M)  2 : 1
Wednesday, 03.05. 15:00  FK Lokomotiva Miricina - FK Dizdarusa  4 : 1
Wednesday, 10.05. 15:00  FK Bosna (M) - NK Mramor  3 : 4

Slobodna ekipa: FK Bosna (K)  

25. Kolo - 06.05.2017 until 07.05.2017
Sunday, 07.05. 16:30  FK Bosna (K) - NK Ingram  3 : 1
Sunday, 07.05. 16:30  NK Mramor - NK Slaven  3 : 2
Sunday, 07.05. 16:30  NK Svatovac - NK Hajduk  4 : 0
Sunday, 07.05. 16:30  HNK Dinamo - NK Prokosovici  5 : 1
Sunday, 07.05. 16:30  NK Mladost (M) - FK Bosna (M)  2 : 1
Sunday, 07.05. 16:30  FK Sloga (T) - FK Lokomotiva Miricina  2 : 3
Sunday, 07.05. 16:30  FK Dizdarusa - OFK Gradina  1 : 0

Slobodna ekipa: FK Priluk  

26. Kolo - 13.05.2017 until 14.05.2017
Sunday, 14.05. 16:30  NK Hajduk - FK Dizdarusa  0 : 3
Sunday, 14.05. 16:30  NK Slaven - NK Mladost (M)  2 : 1
Sunday, 14.05. 16:30  FK Priluk - NK Svatovac  1 : 1
Sunday, 14.05. 16:30  OFK Gradina - FK Sloga (T)  3 : 0
Sunday, 14.05. 16:30  FK Lokomotiva Miricina - NK Mramor  7 : 0
Sunday, 14.05. 16:30  FK Bosna (M) - HNK Dinamo  3 : 1
Sunday, 14.05. 16:30  NK Prokosovici - FK Bosna (K)  2 : 2

Slobodna ekipa: NK Ingram  

27. Kolo - 20.05.2017 until 21.05.2017
Sunday, 21.05. 16:30  FK Dizdarusa - NK Svatovac  2 : 1
Sunday, 21.05. 16:30  NK Mladost (M) - FK Lokomotiva Miricina  1 : 0
Sunday, 21.05. 16:30  NK Ingram - FK Priluk  3 : 1
Sunday, 21.05. 16:30  FK Bosna (K) - FK Bosna (M)  3 : 1
Sunday, 21.05. 16:30  HNK Dinamo - NK Slaven  1 : 0
Sunday, 21.05. 16:30  NK Mramor - OFK Gradina  1 : 0
Sunday, 21.05. 16:30  FK Sloga (T) - NK Hajduk  5 : 1

Slobodna ekipa: NK Prokosovici  

28. Kolo - 24.05.2017 until 24.05.2017
Wednesday, 24.05. 16:30  NK Svatovac - FK Sloga (T)  2 : 1
Wednesday, 24.05. 16:30  FK Lokomotiva Miricina - HNK Dinamo  3 : 2
Wednesday, 24.05. 16:30  NK Prokosovici - NK Ingram  2 : 0
Wednesday, 24.05. 16:30  NK Hajduk - NK Mramor  3 : 4
Wednesday, 24.05. 16:30  OFK Gradina - NK Mladost (M)  4 : 0
Wednesday, 24.05. 16:30  NK Slaven - FK Bosna (K)  2 : 0
Wednesday, 24.05. 16:30  FK Priluk - FK Dizdarusa  3 : 1

Slobodna ekipa: FK Bosna (M)  

29. Kolo - 27.05.2017 until 28.05.2017
Sunday, 28.05. 16:30  FK Sloga (T) - FK Dizdarusa  3 : 0
Sunday, 28.05. 16:30  NK Ingram - FK Bosna (M)  3 : 2
Sunday, 28.05. 16:30  NK Mramor - NK Svatovac  1 : 1
Sunday, 28.05. 16:30  FK Bosna (K) - FK Lokomotiva Miricina  2 : 0
Sunday, 28.05. 16:30  NK Prokosovici - FK Priluk  2 : 3
Sunday, 28.05. 16:30  HNK Dinamo - OFK Gradina  4 : 4
Sunday, 28.05. 16:30  NK Mladost (M) - NK Hajduk  6 : 0

Slobodna ekipa: NK Slaven  

30. Kolo - 03.06.2017 until 03.06.2017
Saturday, 03.06. 17:30  NK Slaven - NK Ingram  3 : 1
Saturday, 03.06. 17:30  FK Bosna (M) - NK Prokosovici  4 : 3
Saturday, 03.06. 17:30  FK Priluk - FK Sloga (T)  0 : 1
Saturday, 03.06. 17:30  FK Dizdarusa - NK Mramor  3 : 6
Saturday, 03.06. 17:30  NK Svatovac - NK Mladost (M)  1 : 1
Saturday, 03.06. 17:30  OFK Gradina - FK Bosna (K)  2 : 1
Saturday, 03.06. 17:30  NK Hajduk - HNK Dinamo  0 : 3

Slobodna ekipa: FK Lokomotiva Miricina  

Tabela
    O Pts.   Gol.    G.raz.
NK Slaven  23  44   37:18    19
FK Bosna (M)  23  38   28:33    -5
NK Prokosovici  23  36   42:34    8
NK Mladost (M)  22  35   42:19    23
HNK Dinamo  22  32   33:24    9
FK Priluk  23  32   25:26    -1
FK Sloga (T)  22  31   26:25    1
NK Ingram  23  31   28:28    0
OFK Gradina  22  31   29:32    -3
10  FK Lokomotiva Miricina  23  30   34:24    10
11  NK Mramor  22  30   40:38    2
12  NK Svatovac  22  28   25:32    -7
13  FK Bosna (K)  22  26   24:25    -1
14  NK Hajduk  22  22   22:35    -13
15  FK Dizdarusa  22  22   24:66    -42