1. Kolo - 20.08.2016 until 21.08.2016
Sunday, 21.08. 17:00 |
FK Radnik |
- |
NK Mladost Kikaci |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 21.08. 17:00 |
NK Doboj Istok K. |
- |
NK Proleter Slavinovici |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 21.08. 17:00 |
NK Seona |
- |
NK Mladost Tinja |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 21.08. 17:00 |
FK Zeljeznicar |
- |
FK Biberovo Polje |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 21.08. 17:00 |
FK Gornji Rahic |
- |
NK Vrazici 92 |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 21.08. 17:00 |
FK Mladost 78 |
- |
NK Celic |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sunday, 21.08. 17:00 |
FK DSK Devetak |
- |
FK Tresnjevka Maoca |
1 |
: |
0 |
Wednesday, 14.09. 17:00 |
NK Mladost Puracic |
- |
NK Orahovica 74 |
2 |
: |
3 |
2. Kolo - 27.08.2016 until 28.08.2016
Saturday, 27.08. 17:00 |
NK Mladost Tinja |
- |
FK DSK Devetak |
3 |
: |
0 |
Saturday, 27.08. 17:00 |
FK Tresnjevka Maoca |
- |
FK Zeljeznicar |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 28.08. 17:00 |
NK Mladost Kikaci |
- |
NK Seona |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 28.08. 17:00 |
FK Biberovo Polje |
- |
NK Mladost Puracic |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 28.08. 17:00 |
FK Mladost 78 |
- |
FK Gornji Rahic |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 28.08. 17:00 |
NK Celic |
- |
NK Orahovica 74 |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 28.08. 17:00 |
NK Vrazici 92 |
- |
NK Doboj Istok K. |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 28.08. 17:00 |
NK Proleter Slavinovici |
- |
FK Radnik |
5 |
: |
0 |
3. Kolo - 03.09.2016 until 04.09.2016
Saturday, 03.09. 16:30 |
NK Doboj Istok K. |
- |
FK Mladost 78 |
4 |
: |
1 |
Saturday, 03.09. 16:30 |
FK Gornji Rahic |
- |
NK Celic |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 04.09. 16:30 |
FK Radnik |
- |
NK Vrazici 92 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sunday, 04.09. 16:30 |
NK Seona |
- |
NK Proleter Slavinovici |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 04.09. 16:30 |
NK Orahovica 74 |
- |
FK Biberovo Polje |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 04.09. 16:30 |
NK Mladost Puracic |
- |
FK Tresnjevka Maoca |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 04.09. 16:30 |
FK Zeljeznicar |
- |
NK Mladost Tinja |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 04.09. 16:30 |
FK DSK Devetak |
- |
NK Mladost Kikaci |
1 |
: |
0 |
4. Kolo - 10.09.2016 until 11.09.2016
Sunday, 11.09. 16:30 |
NK Mladost Kikaci |
- |
FK Zeljeznicar |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 11.09. 16:30 |
NK Mladost Tinja |
- |
NK Mladost Puracic |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 11.09. 16:30 |
NK Proleter Slavinovici |
- |
FK DSK Devetak |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 11.09. 16:30 |
FK Tresnjevka Maoca |
- |
NK Orahovica 74 |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 11.09. 16:30 |
FK Gornji Rahic |
- |
NK Doboj Istok K. |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 11.09. 16:30 |
NK Celic |
- |
FK Biberovo Polje |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 11.09. 16:30 |
FK Mladost 78 |
- |
FK Radnik |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 11.09. 16:30 |
NK Vrazici 92 |
- |
NK Seona |
1 |
: |
0 |
5. Kolo - 17.09.2016 until 18.09.2016
Sunday, 18.09. 16:00 |
FK DSK Devetak |
- |
NK Vrazici 92 |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 18.09. 16:00 |
NK Seona |
- |
FK Mladost 78 |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 18.09. 16:00 |
FK Zeljeznicar |
- |
NK Proleter Slavinovici |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 18.09. 16:00 |
FK Radnik |
- |
FK Gornji Rahic |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 18.09. 16:00 |
FK Biberovo Polje |
- |
FK Tresnjevka Maoca |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 18.09. 16:00 |
NK Doboj Istok K. |
- |
NK Celic |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 18.09. 16:00 |
NK Orahovica 74 |
- |
NK Mladost Tinja |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 18.09. 16:00 |
NK Mladost Puracic |
- |
NK Mladost Kikaci |
2 |
: |
2 |
6. Kolo - 24.09.2016 until 25.09.2016
Sunday, 25.09. 16:00 |
NK Proleter Slavinovici |
- |
NK Mladost Puracic |
5 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 25.09. 16:00 |
NK Mladost Kikaci |
- |
NK Orahovica 74 |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 25.09. 16:00 |
NK Vrazici 92 |
- |
FK Zeljeznicar |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 25.09. 16:00 |
NK Mladost Tinja |
- |
FK Biberovo Polje |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 25.09. 16:00 |
NK Doboj Istok K. |
- |
FK Radnik |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 25.09. 16:00 |
NK Celic |
- |
FK Tresnjevka Maoca |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 25.09. 16:00 |
FK Gornji Rahic |
- |
NK Seona |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sunday, 25.09. 16:00 |
FK Mladost 78 |
- |
FK DSK Devetak |
2 |
: |
1 |
7. Kolo - 28.09.2016 until 28.09.2016
Wednesday, 28.09. 15:30 |
FK Zeljeznicar |
- |
FK Mladost 78 |
1 |
: |
1 |
Wednesday, 28.09. 15:30 |
FK DSK Devetak |
- |
FK Gornji Rahic |
4 |
: |
1 |
Wednesday, 28.09. 15:30 |
NK Mladost Puracic |
- |
NK Vrazici 92 |
1 |
: |
0 |
Wednesday, 28.09. 15:30 |
NK Seona |
- |
NK Doboj Istok K. |
3 |
: |
3 |
Wednesday, 28.09. 15:30 |
FK Tresnjevka Maoca |
- |
NK Mladost Tinja |
4 |
: |
0 |
Wednesday, 28.09. 15:30 |
FK Radnik |
- |
NK Celic |
1 |
: |
0 |
Wednesday, 28.09. 15:30 |
FK Biberovo Polje |
- |
NK Mladost Kikaci |
1 |
: |
0 |
Wednesday, 28.09. 15:30 |
NK Orahovica 74 |
- |
NK Proleter Slavinovici |
3 |
: |
1 |
8. Kolo - 01.10.2016 until 01.10.2016
Saturday, 01.10. 15:30 |
NK Proleter Slavinovici |
- |
FK Biberovo Polje |
4 |
: |
2 |
Saturday, 01.10. 15:30 |
NK Mladost Kikaci |
- |
FK Tresnjevka Maoca |
1 |
: |
0 |
Saturday, 01.10. 15:30 |
FK Mladost 78 |
- |
NK Mladost Puracic |
1 |
: |
0 |
Saturday, 01.10. 15:30 |
FK Radnik |
- |
NK Seona |
0 |
: |
2 |
Saturday, 01.10. 15:30 |
NK Doboj Istok K. |
- |
FK DSK Devetak |
1 |
: |
0 |
Saturday, 01.10. 15:30 |
FK Gornji Rahic |
- |
FK Zeljeznicar |
2 |
: |
1 |
Wednesday, 12.10. 15:00 |
NK Celic |
- |
NK Mladost Tinja |
1 |
: |
0 |
Wednesday, 12.10. 15:00 |
NK Vrazici 92 |
- |
NK Orahovica 74 |
3 |
: |
0 |
9. Kolo - 08.10.2016 until 09.10.2016
Sunday, 09.10. 15:00 |
NK Mladost Puracic |
- |
FK Gornji Rahic |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 09.10. 15:00 |
FK Zeljeznicar |
- |
NK Doboj Istok K. |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 09.10. 15:00 |
NK Orahovica 74 |
- |
FK Mladost 78 |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 09.10. 15:00 |
FK DSK Devetak |
- |
FK Radnik |
6 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 09.10. 15:00 |
NK Mladost Tinja |
- |
NK Mladost Kikaci |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 09.10. 15:00 |
NK Seona |
- |
NK Celic |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 09.10. 15:00 |
FK Tresnjevka Maoca |
- |
NK Proleter Slavinovici |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sunday, 09.10. 15:00 |
FK Biberovo Polje |
- |
NK Vrazici 92 |
2 |
: |
2 |
10. Kolo - 15.10.2016 until 16.10.2016
Sunday, 16.10. 15:00 |
FK Mladost 78 |
- |
FK Biberovo Polje |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 16.10. 15:00 |
NK Vrazici 92 |
- |
FK Tresnjevka Maoca |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 16.10. 15:00 |
FK Gornji Rahic |
- |
NK Orahovica 74 |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 16.10. 15:00 |
NK Proleter Slavinovici |
- |
NK Mladost Tinja |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 16.10. 15:00 |
NK Seona |
- |
FK DSK Devetak |
5 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 16.10. 15:00 |
NK Celic |
- |
NK Mladost Kikaci |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 16.10. 15:00 |
FK Radnik |
- |
FK Zeljeznicar |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 16.10. 15:00 |
NK Doboj Istok K. |
- |
NK Mladost Puracic |
2 |
: |
1 |
11. Kolo - 22.10.2016 until 23.10.2016
Sunday, 23.10. 15:00 |
NK Orahovica 74 |
- |
NK Doboj Istok K. |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 23.10. 15:00 |
NK Mladost Puracic |
- |
FK Radnik |
12 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 23.10. 15:00 |
FK Biberovo Polje |
- |
FK Gornji Rahic |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 23.10. 15:00 |
FK Zeljeznicar |
- |
NK Seona |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 23.10. 15:00 |
NK Mladost Kikaci |
- |
NK Proleter Slavinovici |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 23.10. 15:00 |
FK DSK Devetak |
- |
NK Celic |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 23.10. 15:00 |
NK Mladost Tinja |
- |
NK Vrazici 92 |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 23.10. 15:00 |
FK Tresnjevka Maoca |
- |
FK Mladost 78 |
3 |
: |
2 |
12. Kolo - 29.10.2016 until 30.10.2016
Sunday, 30.10. 14:30 |
FK Gornji Rahic |
- |
FK Tresnjevka Maoca |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 30.10. 14:30 |
FK Mladost 78 |
- |
NK Mladost Tinja |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 30.10. 14:30 |
NK Doboj Istok K. |
- |
FK Biberovo Polje |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 30.10. 14:30 |
NK Vrazici 92 |
- |
NK Mladost Kikaci |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 30.10. 14:30 |
FK DSK Devetak |
- |
FK Zeljeznicar |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 30.10. 14:30 |
NK Celic |
- |
NK Proleter Slavinovici |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 30.10. 14:30 |
NK Seona |
- |
NK Mladost Puracic |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 30.10. 14:30 |
FK Radnik |
- |
NK Orahovica 74 |
0 |
: |
1 |
13. Kolo - 05.11.2016 until 06.11.2016
Sunday, 06.11. 13:00 |
FK Biberovo Polje |
- |
FK Radnik |
7 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 06.11. 13:00 |
NK Orahovica 74 |
- |
NK Seona |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 06.11. 13:00 |
FK Tresnjevka Maoca |
- |
NK Doboj Istok K. |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 06.11. 13:00 |
NK Mladost Puracic |
- |
FK DSK Devetak |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 06.11. 13:00 |
NK Proleter Slavinovici |
- |
NK Vrazici 92 |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 06.11. 13:00 |
FK Zeljeznicar |
- |
NK Celic |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 06.11. 13:00 |
NK Mladost Kikaci |
- |
FK Mladost 78 |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 06.11. 13:00 |
NK Mladost Tinja |
- |
FK Gornji Rahic |
1 |
: |
0 |
14. Kolo - 12.11.2016 until 13.11.2016
Sunday, 13.11. 13:00 |
NK Doboj Istok K. |
- |
NK Mladost Tinja |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 13.11. 13:00 |
FK Gornji Rahic |
- |
NK Mladost Kikaci |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 13.11. 13:00 |
FK Radnik |
- |
FK Tresnjevka Maoca |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 13.11. 13:00 |
FK Mladost 78 |
- |
NK Proleter Slavinovici |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 13.11. 13:00 |
FK Zeljeznicar |
- |
NK Mladost Puracic |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 13.11. 13:00 |
NK Celic |
- |
NK Vrazici 92 |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 13.11. 13:00 |
FK DSK Devetak |
- |
NK Orahovica 74 |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 13.11. 13:00 |
NK Seona |
- |
FK Biberovo Polje |
4 |
: |
1 |
15. Kolo - 19.11.2016 until 20.11.2016
Sunday, 20.11. 13:00 |
FK Tresnjevka Maoca |
- |
NK Seona |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 20.11. 13:00 |
FK Biberovo Polje |
- |
FK DSK Devetak |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 20.11. 13:00 |
NK Mladost Tinja |
- |
FK Radnik |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 20.11. 13:00 |
NK Orahovica 74 |
- |
FK Zeljeznicar |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 20.11. 13:00 |
NK Vrazici 92 |
- |
FK Mladost 78 |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sunday, 20.11. 13:00 |
NK Mladost Puracic |
- |
NK Celic |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 20.11. 13:00 |
NK Proleter Slavinovici |
- |
FK Gornji Rahic |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 20.11. 13:00 |
NK Mladost Kikaci |
- |
NK Doboj Istok K. |
2 |
: |
1 |
16. Kolo - 11.03.2017 until 12.03.2017
Sunday, 12.03. 15:00 |
NK Mladost Kikaci |
- |
FK Radnik |
13 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 12.03. 15:00 |
NK Proleter Slavinovici |
- |
NK Doboj Istok K. |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 12.03. 15:00 |
NK Mladost Tinja |
- |
NK Seona |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 12.03. 15:00 |
NK Vrazici 92 |
- |
FK Gornji Rahic |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 12.03. 15:00 |
NK Orahovica 74 |
- |
NK Mladost Puracic |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 12.03. 15:00 |
NK Celic |
- |
FK Mladost 78 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 12.03. 15:00 |
FK Biberovo Polje |
- |
FK Zeljeznicar |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 12.03. 15:00 |
FK Tresnjevka Maoca |
- |
FK DSK Devetak |
3 |
: |
0 |
17. Kolo - 18.03.2017 until 19.03.2017
Sunday, 19.03. 15:00 |
FK DSK Devetak |
- |
NK Mladost Tinja |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 19.03. 15:00 |
FK Zeljeznicar |
- |
FK Tresnjevka Maoca |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 19.03. 15:00 |
NK Seona |
- |
NK Mladost Kikaci |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 19.03. 15:00 |
NK Mladost Puracic |
- |
FK Biberovo Polje |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 19.03. 15:00 |
FK Gornji Rahic |
- |
FK Mladost 78 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 19.03. 15:00 |
NK Orahovica 74 |
- |
NK Celic |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 19.03. 15:00 |
NK Doboj Istok K. |
- |
NK Vrazici 92 |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 19.03. 15:00 |
FK Radnik |
- |
NK Proleter Slavinovici |
1 |
: |
6 |
18. Kolo - 25.03.2017 until 26.03.2017
Sunday, 26.03. 15:30 |
NK Proleter Slavinovici |
- |
NK Seona |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 26.03. 15:30 |
NK Vrazici 92 |
- |
FK Radnik |
7 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 26.03. 15:30 |
NK Mladost Kikaci |
- |
FK DSK Devetak |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 26.03. 15:30 |
FK Mladost 78 |
- |
NK Doboj Istok K. |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sunday, 26.03. 15:30 |
FK Biberovo Polje |
- |
NK Orahovica 74 |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sunday, 26.03. 15:30 |
NK Celic |
- |
FK Gornji Rahic |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 26.03. 15:30 |
FK Tresnjevka Maoca |
- |
NK Mladost Puracic |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 26.03. 15:30 |
NK Mladost Tinja |
- |
FK Zeljeznicar |
3 |
: |
0 |
19. Kolo - 01.04.2017 until 02.04.2017
Sunday, 02.04. 16:00 |
FK Zeljeznicar |
- |
NK Mladost Kikaci |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 02.04. 16:00 |
NK Mladost Puracic |
- |
NK Mladost Tinja |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 02.04. 16:00 |
FK DSK Devetak |
- |
NK Proleter Slavinovici |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 02.04. 16:00 |
NK Orahovica 74 |
- |
FK Tresnjevka Maoca |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 02.04. 16:00 |
NK Doboj Istok K. |
- |
FK Gornji Rahic |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 02.04. 16:00 |
FK Biberovo Polje |
- |
NK Celic |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sunday, 02.04. 16:00 |
FK Radnik |
- |
FK Mladost 78 |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sunday, 02.04. 16:00 |
NK Seona |
- |
NK Vrazici 92 |
2 |
: |
0 |
20. Kolo - 08.04.2017 until 09.04.2017
Sunday, 09.04. 16:00 |
NK Vrazici 92 |
- |
FK DSK Devetak |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 09.04. 16:00 |
FK Mladost 78 |
- |
NK Seona |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 09.04. 16:00 |
NK Proleter Slavinovici |
- |
FK Zeljeznicar |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 09.04. 16:00 |
FK Gornji Rahic |
- |
FK Radnik |
8 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 09.04. 16:00 |
FK Tresnjevka Maoca |
- |
FK Biberovo Polje |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 09.04. 16:00 |
NK Celic |
- |
NK Doboj Istok K. |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 09.04. 16:00 |
NK Mladost Tinja |
- |
NK Orahovica 74 |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 09.04. 16:00 |
NK Mladost Kikaci |
- |
NK Mladost Puracic |
2 |
: |
0 |
21. Kolo - 15.04.2017 until 16.04.2017
Sunday, 16.04. 16:30 |
NK Mladost Puracic |
- |
NK Proleter Slavinovici |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 16.04. 16:30 |
NK Orahovica 74 |
- |
NK Mladost Kikaci |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 16.04. 16:30 |
FK Zeljeznicar |
- |
NK Vrazici 92 |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 16.04. 16:30 |
FK Biberovo Polje |
- |
NK Mladost Tinja |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 16.04. 16:30 |
FK Radnik |
- |
NK Doboj Istok K. |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sunday, 16.04. 16:30 |
FK Tresnjevka Maoca |
- |
NK Celic |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 16.04. 16:30 |
NK Seona |
- |
FK Gornji Rahic |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 16.04. 16:30 |
FK DSK Devetak |
- |
FK Mladost 78 |
1 |
: |
0 |
22. Kolo - 22.04.2017 until 23.04.2017
Sunday, 23.04. 16:30 |
FK Mladost 78 |
- |
FK Zeljeznicar |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 23.04. 16:30 |
FK Gornji Rahic |
- |
FK DSK Devetak |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 23.04. 16:30 |
NK Vrazici 92 |
- |
NK Mladost Puracic |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 23.04. 16:30 |
NK Doboj Istok K. |
- |
NK Seona |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sunday, 23.04. 16:30 |
NK Mladost Tinja |
- |
FK Tresnjevka Maoca |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 23.04. 16:30 |
NK Celic |
- |
FK Radnik |
7 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 23.04. 16:30 |
NK Mladost Kikaci |
- |
FK Biberovo Polje |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 23.04. 16:30 |
NK Proleter Slavinovici |
- |
NK Orahovica 74 |
4 |
: |
2 |
23. Kolo - 29.04.2017 until 30.04.2017
Sunday, 30.04. 16:30 |
NK Orahovica 74 |
- |
NK Vrazici 92 |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 30.04. 16:30 |
FK Biberovo Polje |
- |
NK Proleter Slavinovici |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 30.04. 16:30 |
NK Mladost Puracic |
- |
FK Mladost 78 |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 30.04. 16:30 |
FK Tresnjevka Maoca |
- |
NK Mladost Kikaci |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 30.04. 16:30 |
NK Seona |
- |
FK Radnik |
9 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 30.04. 16:30 |
NK Mladost Tinja |
- |
NK Celic |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 30.04. 16:30 |
FK DSK Devetak |
- |
NK Doboj Istok K. |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 30.04. 16:30 |
FK Zeljeznicar |
- |
FK Gornji Rahic |
4 |
: |
2 |
24. Kolo - 06.05.2017 until 07.05.2017
Sunday, 07.05. 16:30 |
FK Gornji Rahic |
- |
NK Mladost Puracic |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 07.05. 16:30 |
NK Doboj Istok K. |
- |
FK Zeljeznicar |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 07.05. 16:30 |
FK Mladost 78 |
- |
NK Orahovica 74 |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sunday, 07.05. 16:30 |
FK Radnik |
- |
FK DSK Devetak |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sunday, 07.05. 16:30 |
NK Mladost Kikaci |
- |
NK Mladost Tinja |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 07.05. 16:30 |
NK Celic |
- |
NK Seona |
4 |
: |
3 |
Sunday, 07.05. 16:30 |
NK Proleter Slavinovici |
- |
FK Tresnjevka Maoca |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 07.05. 16:30 |
NK Vrazici 92 |
- |
FK Biberovo Polje |
4 |
: |
0 |
25. Kolo - 13.05.2017 until 14.05.2017
Sunday, 14.05. 16:30 |
FK Biberovo Polje |
- |
FK Mladost 78 |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 14.05. 16:30 |
FK Tresnjevka Maoca |
- |
NK Vrazici 92 |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 14.05. 16:30 |
NK Orahovica 74 |
- |
FK Gornji Rahic |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 14.05. 16:30 |
NK Mladost Tinja |
- |
NK Proleter Slavinovici |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 14.05. 16:30 |
FK DSK Devetak |
- |
NK Seona |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 14.05. 16:30 |
NK Mladost Kikaci |
- |
NK Celic |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 14.05. 16:30 |
FK Zeljeznicar |
- |
FK Radnik |
8 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 14.05. 16:30 |
NK Mladost Puracic |
- |
NK Doboj Istok K. |
3 |
: |
1 |
26. Kolo - 20.05.2017 until 21.05.2017
Sunday, 21.05. 16:30 |
NK Doboj Istok K. |
- |
NK Orahovica 74 |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 21.05. 16:30 |
FK Radnik |
- |
NK Mladost Puracic |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 21.05. 16:30 |
FK Gornji Rahic |
- |
FK Biberovo Polje |
6 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 21.05. 16:30 |
NK Seona |
- |
FK Zeljeznicar |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 21.05. 16:30 |
NK Proleter Slavinovici |
- |
NK Mladost Kikaci |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 21.05. 16:30 |
NK Celic |
- |
FK DSK Devetak |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 21.05. 16:30 |
NK Vrazici 92 |
- |
NK Mladost Tinja |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 21.05. 16:30 |
FK Mladost 78 |
- |
FK Tresnjevka Maoca |
4 |
: |
3 |
27. Kolo - 24.05.2017 until 24.05.2017
Wednesday, 24.05. 16:30 |
FK Tresnjevka Maoca |
- |
FK Gornji Rahic |
1 |
: |
0 |
Wednesday, 24.05. 16:30 |
NK Mladost Tinja |
- |
FK Mladost 78 |
2 |
: |
1 |
Wednesday, 24.05. 16:30 |
FK Biberovo Polje |
- |
NK Doboj Istok K. |
4 |
: |
3 |
Wednesday, 24.05. 16:30 |
NK Mladost Kikaci |
- |
NK Vrazici 92 |
6 |
: |
2 |
Wednesday, 24.05. 16:30 |
FK Zeljeznicar |
- |
FK DSK Devetak |
2 |
: |
0 |
Wednesday, 24.05. 16:30 |
NK Proleter Slavinovici |
- |
NK Celic |
3 |
: |
1 |
Wednesday, 24.05. 16:30 |
NK Mladost Puracic |
- |
NK Seona |
2 |
: |
4 |
Wednesday, 24.05. 16:30 |
NK Orahovica 74 |
- |
FK Radnik |
4 |
: |
1 |
28. Kolo - 27.05.2017 until 28.05.2017
Sunday, 28.05. 16:30 |
FK Radnik |
- |
FK Biberovo Polje |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sunday, 28.05. 16:30 |
NK Seona |
- |
NK Orahovica 74 |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 28.05. 16:30 |
NK Doboj Istok K. |
- |
FK Tresnjevka Maoca |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 28.05. 16:30 |
FK DSK Devetak |
- |
NK Mladost Puracic |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 28.05. 16:30 |
NK Vrazici 92 |
- |
NK Proleter Slavinovici |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 28.05. 16:30 |
NK Celic |
- |
FK Zeljeznicar |
7 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 28.05. 16:30 |
FK Mladost 78 |
- |
NK Mladost Kikaci |
0 |
: |
4 |
Sunday, 28.05. 16:30 |
FK Gornji Rahic |
- |
NK Mladost Tinja |
5 |
: |
2 |
29. Kolo - 04.06.2017 until 04.06.2017
Sunday, 04.06. 17:30 |
NK Mladost Tinja |
- |
NK Doboj Istok K. |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 04.06. 17:30 |
NK Mladost Kikaci |
- |
FK Gornji Rahic |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 04.06. 17:30 |
FK Tresnjevka Maoca |
- |
FK Radnik |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 04.06. 17:30 |
NK Proleter Slavinovici |
- |
FK Mladost 78 |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 04.06. 17:30 |
NK Mladost Puracic |
- |
FK Zeljeznicar |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 04.06. 17:30 |
NK Vrazici 92 |
- |
NK Celic |
_ |
: |
_ |
Sunday, 04.06. 17:30 |
NK Orahovica 74 |
- |
FK DSK Devetak |
5 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 04.06. 17:30 |
FK Biberovo Polje |
- |
NK Seona |
2 |
: |
1 |
30. Kolo - 10.06.2017 until 11.06.2017
Sunday, 11.06. 17:30 |
NK Seona |
- |
FK Tresnjevka Maoca |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 11.06. 17:30 |
FK DSK Devetak |
- |
FK Biberovo Polje |
7 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 11.06. 17:30 |
FK Radnik |
- |
NK Mladost Tinja |
0 |
: |
5 |
Sunday, 11.06. 17:30 |
FK Zeljeznicar |
- |
NK Orahovica 74 |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 11.06. 17:30 |
FK Mladost 78 |
- |
NK Vrazici 92 |
1 |
: |
6 |
Sunday, 11.06. 17:30 |
NK Celic |
- |
NK Mladost Puracic |
8 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 11.06. 17:30 |
FK Gornji Rahic |
- |
NK Proleter Slavinovici |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 11.06. 17:30 |
NK Doboj Istok K. |
- |
NK Mladost Kikaci |
3 |
: |
0 |
|