1. Kantonalna liga 2017/18

1. Kolo - 12.08.2017 until 13.08.2017
12.08.2017 17:00  NK Mladost Tinja - FK Tresnjevka Maoca  1 : 1
13.08.2017 17:00  NK Mladost Kikaci - NK Mladost Puracic  2 : 1
13.08.2017 17:00  NK Proleter Slavinovici - NK Vrazici 92  2 : 3
13.08.2017 17:00  NK Rijeka - FK Gornji Rahic  1 : 1
13.08.2017 17:00  NK Jedinstvo L - NK Doboj Istok K.  0 : 2
13.08.2017 17:00  NK Zeljeznicar - NK Koraj  3 : 1
13.08.2017 17:00  FK DSK Devetak - FK Biberovo Polje  4 : 0
13.08.2017 17:00  NK Celic - NK Orahovica 74  2 : 0
2. Kolo - 19.08.2017 until 20.08.2017
20.08.2017 17:30  FK Tresnjevka Maoca - NK Celic  1 : 0
20.08.2017 17:30  NK Orahovica 74 - FK DSK Devetak  2 : 0
20.08.2017 17:30  NK Mladost Puracic - NK Mladost Tinja  2 : 3
20.08.2017 17:30  FK Biberovo Polje - NK Jedinstvo L  1 : 2
20.08.2017 17:30  NK Zeljeznicar - NK Rijeka  3 : 2
20.08.2017 17:30  NK Koraj - NK Doboj Istok K.  2 : 3
20.08.2017 17:30  FK Gornji Rahic - NK Proleter Slavinovici  3 : 1
20.08.2017 17:30  NK Vrazici 92 - NK Mladost Kikaci  7 : 1
3. Kolo - 26.08.2017 until 27.08.2017
27.08.2017 17:30  NK Mladost Tinja - NK Vrazici 92  2 : 1
27.08.2017 17:30  NK Mladost Kikaci - FK Gornji Rahic  2 : 2
27.08.2017 17:30  NK Celic - NK Mladost Puracic  4 : 1
27.08.2017 17:30  NK Proleter Slavinovici - NK Zeljeznicar  4 : 1
27.08.2017 17:30  NK Doboj Istok K. - FK Biberovo Polje  5 : 0
27.08.2017 17:30  NK Rijeka - NK Koraj  2 : 1
27.08.2017 17:30  NK Jedinstvo L - NK Orahovica 74  3 : 1
27.08.2017 17:30  FK DSK Devetak - FK Tresnjevka Maoca  1 : 1
4. Kolo - 02.09.2017 until 03.09.2017
03.09.2017 16:30  NK Mladost Puracic - FK DSK Devetak  0 : 4
03.09.2017 16:30  FK Tresnjevka Maoca - NK Jedinstvo L  5 : 1
03.09.2017 16:30  NK Vrazici 92 - NK Celic  0 : 2
03.09.2017 16:30  NK Orahovica 74 - NK Doboj Istok K.  1 : 0
03.09.2017 16:30  NK Rijeka - NK Proleter Slavinovici  3 : 2
03.09.2017 16:30  NK Koraj - FK Biberovo Polje  1 : 0
03.09.2017 16:30  NK Zeljeznicar - NK Mladost Kikaci  1 : 1
03.09.2017 16:30  FK Gornji Rahic - NK Mladost Tinja  1 : 0
5. Kolo - 09.09.2017 until 10.09.2017
10.09.2017 17:00  NK Celic - FK Gornji Rahic  1 : 0
10.09.2017 17:00  NK Mladost Tinja - NK Zeljeznicar  5 : 2
10.09.2017 17:00  FK DSK Devetak - NK Vrazici 92  2 : 1
10.09.2017 17:00  NK Mladost Kikaci - NK Rijeka  6 : 3
10.09.2017 17:00  FK Biberovo Polje - NK Orahovica 74  1 : 3
10.09.2017 17:00  NK Proleter Slavinovici - NK Koraj  2 : 0
10.09.2017 17:00  NK Doboj Istok K. - FK Tresnjevka Maoca  3 : 0
10.09.2017 17:00  NK Jedinstvo L - NK Mladost Puracic  1 : 0
6. Kolo - 16.09.2017 until 17.09.2017
17.09.2017 16:30  NK Vrazici 92 - NK Jedinstvo L  5 : 2
17.09.2017 16:30  NK Mladost Puracic - NK Doboj Istok K.  2 : 1
17.09.2017 16:30  FK Gornji Rahic - FK DSK Devetak  4 : 1
17.09.2017 16:30  FK Tresnjevka Maoca - FK Biberovo Polje  8 : 0
17.09.2017 16:30  NK Proleter Slavinovici - NK Mladost Kikaci  3 : 1
17.09.2017 16:30  NK Koraj - NK Orahovica 74  2 : 0
17.09.2017 16:30  NK Rijeka - NK Mladost Tinja  2 : 1
17.09.2017 16:30  NK Zeljeznicar - NK Celic  4 : 1
7. Kolo - 23.09.2017 until 24.09.2017
24.09.2017 16:30  FK DSK Devetak - NK Zeljeznicar  3 : 1
24.09.2017 16:30  NK Celic - NK Rijeka  3 : 0
24.09.2017 16:30  NK Jedinstvo L - FK Gornji Rahic  3 : 2
24.09.2017 16:30  NK Mladost Tinja - NK Proleter Slavinovici  2 : 1
24.09.2017 16:30  NK Orahovica 74 - FK Tresnjevka Maoca  3 : 1
24.09.2017 16:30  NK Mladost Kikaci - NK Koraj  3 : 1
24.09.2017 16:30  FK Biberovo Polje - NK Mladost Puracic  0 : 7
24.09.2017 16:30  NK Doboj Istok K. - NK Vrazici 92  2 : 0
8. Kolo - 27.09.2017 until 27.09.2017
27.09.2017 16:00  FK Gornji Rahic - NK Doboj Istok K.  1 : 1
27.09.2017 16:00  NK Vrazici 92 - FK Biberovo Polje  3 : 0
27.09.2017 16:00  NK Zeljeznicar - NK Jedinstvo L  4 : 2
27.09.2017 16:00  NK Mladost Puracic - NK Orahovica 74  1 : 0
27.09.2017 16:00  NK Mladost Kikaci - NK Mladost Tinja  4 : 2
27.09.2017 16:00  NK Rijeka - FK DSK Devetak  4 : 0
27.09.2017 16:00  NK Koraj - FK Tresnjevka Maoca  4 : 3
04.10.2017 16:00  NK Proleter Slavinovici - NK Celic  0 : 2
9. Kolo - 30.09.2017 until 01.10.2017
01.10.2017 16:00  NK Jedinstvo L - NK Rijeka  2 : 0
01.10.2017 16:00  FK DSK Devetak - NK Proleter Slavinovici  1 : 0
01.10.2017 16:00  NK Doboj Istok K. - NK Zeljeznicar  1 : 0
01.10.2017 16:00  NK Celic - NK Mladost Kikaci  4 : 2
01.10.2017 16:00  FK Tresnjevka Maoca - NK Mladost Puracic  3 : 0
01.10.2017 16:00  NK Mladost Tinja - NK Koraj  1 : 0
01.10.2017 16:00  NK Orahovica 74 - NK Vrazici 92  3 : 1
01.10.2017 16:00  FK Biberovo Polje - FK Gornji Rahic  2 : 3
10. Kolo - 07.10.2017 until 08.10.2017
08.10.2017 16:00  NK Zeljeznicar - FK Biberovo Polje  4 : 2
08.10.2017 16:00  FK Gornji Rahic - NK Orahovica 74  2 : 1
08.10.2017 16:00  NK Rijeka - NK Doboj Istok K.  4 : 2
08.10.2017 16:00  NK Vrazici 92 - FK Tresnjevka Maoca  2 : 0
08.10.2017 16:00  NK Mladost Tinja - NK Celic  2 : 3
08.10.2017 16:00  NK Koraj - NK Mladost Puracic  4 : 0
08.10.2017 16:00  NK Mladost Kikaci - FK DSK Devetak  2 : 0
08.10.2017 16:00  NK Proleter Slavinovici - NK Jedinstvo L  3 : 2
11. Kolo - 14.10.2017 until 15.10.2017
15.10.2017 16:00  NK Doboj Istok K. - NK Proleter Slavinovici  1 : 1
15.10.2017 16:00  NK Jedinstvo L - NK Mladost Kikaci  4 : 2
15.10.2017 16:00  FK Biberovo Polje - NK Rijeka  1 : 5
15.10.2017 16:00  FK DSK Devetak - NK Mladost Tinja  2 : 2
15.10.2017 16:00  NK Mladost Puracic - NK Vrazici 92  3 : 2
15.10.2017 16:00  NK Celic - NK Koraj  5 : 0
15.10.2017 16:00  FK Tresnjevka Maoca - FK Gornji Rahic  2 : 0
15.10.2017 16:00  NK Orahovica 74 - NK Zeljeznicar  3 : 0
12. Kolo
  NK Mladost Kikaci - NK Doboj Istok K.  _ : _
  NK Mladost Tinja - NK Jedinstvo L  _ : _
  NK Koraj - NK Vrazici 92  _ : _
  NK Proleter Slavinovici - FK Biberovo Polje  _ : _
  NK Celic - FK DSK Devetak  _ : _
  FK Gornji Rahic - NK Mladost Puracic  _ : _
  NK Zeljeznicar - FK Tresnjevka Maoca  _ : _
  NK Rijeka - NK Orahovica 74  _ : _
13. Kolo
  FK Tresnjevka Maoca - NK Rijeka  _ : _
  NK Mladost Puracic - NK Zeljeznicar  _ : _
  FK DSK Devetak - NK Koraj  _ : _
  NK Orahovica 74 - NK Proleter Slavinovici  _ : _
  NK Vrazici 92 - FK Gornji Rahic  _ : _
  NK Jedinstvo L - NK Celic  _ : _
  NK Doboj Istok K. - NK Mladost Tinja  _ : _
  FK Biberovo Polje - NK Mladost Kikaci  _ : _
14. Kolo
  NK Mladost Tinja - FK Biberovo Polje  _ : _
  NK Celic - NK Doboj Istok K.  _ : _
  NK Koraj - FK Gornji Rahic  _ : _
  NK Mladost Kikaci - NK Orahovica 74  _ : _
  FK DSK Devetak - NK Jedinstvo L  _ : _
  NK Zeljeznicar - NK Vrazici 92  _ : _
  NK Rijeka - NK Mladost Puracic  _ : _
  NK Proleter Slavinovici - FK Tresnjevka Maoca  _ : _
15. Kolo
  NK Mladost Puracic - NK Proleter Slavinovici  _ : _
  NK Vrazici 92 - NK Rijeka  _ : _
  NK Jedinstvo L - NK Koraj  _ : _
  FK Tresnjevka Maoca - NK Mladost Kikaci  _ : _
  FK Gornji Rahic - NK Zeljeznicar  _ : _
  NK Doboj Istok K. - FK DSK Devetak  _ : _
  FK Biberovo Polje - NK Celic  _ : _
  NK Orahovica 74 - NK Mladost Tinja  _ : _
16. Kolo
  NK Orahovica 74 - NK Celic  _ : _
  FK Biberovo Polje - FK DSK Devetak  _ : _
  NK Koraj - NK Zeljeznicar  _ : _
  FK Tresnjevka Maoca - NK Mladost Tinja  _ : _
  NK Doboj Istok K. - NK Jedinstvo L  _ : _
  FK Gornji Rahic - NK Rijeka  _ : _
  NK Vrazici 92 - NK Proleter Slavinovici  _ : _
  NK Mladost Puracic - NK Mladost Kikaci  _ : _
17. Kolo
  NK Mladost Kikaci - NK Vrazici 92  _ : _
  NK Proleter Slavinovici - FK Gornji Rahic  _ : _
  NK Doboj Istok K. - NK Koraj  _ : _
  NK Mladost Tinja - NK Mladost Puracic  _ : _
  NK Rijeka - NK Zeljeznicar  _ : _
  NK Jedinstvo L - FK Biberovo Polje  _ : _
  FK DSK Devetak - NK Orahovica 74  _ : _
  NK Celic - FK Tresnjevka Maoca  _ : _
18. Kolo
  FK Tresnjevka Maoca - FK DSK Devetak  _ : _
  NK Orahovica 74 - NK Jedinstvo L  _ : _
  NK Koraj - NK Rijeka  _ : _
  NK Mladost Puracic - NK Celic  _ : _
  FK Biberovo Polje - NK Doboj Istok K.  _ : _
  NK Zeljeznicar - NK Proleter Slavinovici  _ : _
  FK Gornji Rahic - NK Mladost Kikaci  _ : _
  NK Vrazici 92 - NK Mladost Tinja  _ : _
19. Kolo
  NK Mladost Tinja - FK Gornji Rahic  _ : _
  NK Mladost Kikaci - NK Zeljeznicar  _ : _
  FK Biberovo Polje - NK Koraj  _ : _
  NK Celic - NK Vrazici 92  _ : _
  NK Proleter Slavinovici - NK Rijeka  _ : _
  NK Doboj Istok K. - NK Orahovica 74  _ : _
  NK Jedinstvo L - FK Tresnjevka Maoca  _ : _
  FK DSK Devetak - NK Mladost Puracic  _ : _
20. Kolo
  NK Mladost Puracic - NK Jedinstvo L  _ : _
  FK Tresnjevka Maoca - NK Doboj Istok K.  _ : _
  NK Koraj - NK Proleter Slavinovici  _ : _
  NK Vrazici 92 - FK DSK Devetak  _ : _
  NK Orahovica 74 - FK Biberovo Polje  _ : _
  NK Rijeka - NK Mladost Kikaci  _ : _
  NK Zeljeznicar - NK Mladost Tinja  _ : _
  FK Gornji Rahic - NK Celic  _ : _
21. Kolo
  NK Celic - NK Zeljeznicar  _ : _
  NK Mladost Tinja - NK Rijeka  _ : _
  NK Orahovica 74 - NK Koraj  _ : _
  FK DSK Devetak - FK Gornji Rahic  _ : _
  NK Mladost Kikaci - NK Proleter Slavinovici  _ : _
  FK Biberovo Polje - FK Tresnjevka Maoca  _ : _
  NK Doboj Istok K. - NK Mladost Puracic  _ : _
  NK Jedinstvo L - NK Vrazici 92  _ : _
22. Kolo
  NK Vrazici 92 - NK Doboj Istok K.  _ : _
  NK Mladost Puracic - FK Biberovo Polje  _ : _
  NK Koraj - NK Mladost Kikaci  _ : _
  FK Gornji Rahic - NK Jedinstvo L  _ : _
  FK Tresnjevka Maoca - NK Orahovica 74  _ : _
  NK Proleter Slavinovici - NK Mladost Tinja  _ : _
  NK Rijeka - NK Celic  _ : _
  NK Zeljeznicar - FK DSK Devetak  _ : _
23. Kolo
  FK DSK Devetak - NK Rijeka  _ : _
  NK Celic - NK Proleter Slavinovici  _ : _
  FK Tresnjevka Maoca - NK Koraj  _ : _
  NK Jedinstvo L - NK Zeljeznicar  _ : _
  NK Mladost Tinja - NK Mladost Kikaci  _ : _
  NK Orahovica 74 - NK Mladost Puracic  _ : _
  FK Biberovo Polje - NK Vrazici 92  _ : _
  NK Doboj Istok K. - FK Gornji Rahic  _ : _
24. Kolo
  FK Gornji Rahic - FK Biberovo Polje  _ : _
  NK Vrazici 92 - NK Orahovica 74  _ : _
  NK Koraj - NK Mladost Tinja  _ : _
  NK Zeljeznicar - NK Doboj Istok K.  _ : _
  NK Mladost Puracic - FK Tresnjevka Maoca  _ : _
  NK Mladost Kikaci - NK Celic  _ : _
  NK Proleter Slavinovici - FK DSK Devetak  _ : _
  NK Rijeka - NK Jedinstvo L  _ : _
25. Kolo
  NK Jedinstvo L - NK Proleter Slavinovici  _ : _
  FK DSK Devetak - NK Mladost Kikaci  _ : _
  NK Mladost Puracic - NK Koraj  _ : _
  NK Doboj Istok K. - NK Rijeka  _ : _
  NK Celic - NK Mladost Tinja  _ : _
  FK Tresnjevka Maoca - NK Vrazici 92  _ : _
  NK Orahovica 74 - FK Gornji Rahic  _ : _
  FK Biberovo Polje - NK Zeljeznicar  _ : _
26. Kolo
  NK Zeljeznicar - NK Orahovica 74  _ : _
  FK Gornji Rahic - FK Tresnjevka Maoca  _ : _
  NK Koraj - NK Celic  _ : _
  NK Rijeka - FK Biberovo Polje  _ : _
  NK Vrazici 92 - NK Mladost Puracic  _ : _
  NK Mladost Tinja - FK DSK Devetak  _ : _
  NK Mladost Kikaci - NK Jedinstvo L  _ : _
  NK Proleter Slavinovici - NK Doboj Istok K.  _ : _
27. Kolo
  NK Doboj Istok K. - NK Mladost Kikaci  _ : _
  NK Jedinstvo L - NK Mladost Tinja  _ : _
  NK Vrazici 92 - NK Koraj  _ : _
  FK Biberovo Polje - NK Proleter Slavinovici  _ : _
  FK DSK Devetak - NK Celic  _ : _
  NK Mladost Puracic - FK Gornji Rahic  _ : _
  FK Tresnjevka Maoca - NK Zeljeznicar  _ : _
  NK Orahovica 74 - NK Rijeka  _ : _
28. Kolo
  NK Rijeka - FK Tresnjevka Maoca  _ : _
  NK Zeljeznicar - NK Mladost Puracic  _ : _
  NK Koraj - FK DSK Devetak  _ : _
  NK Proleter Slavinovici - NK Orahovica 74  _ : _
  FK Gornji Rahic - NK Vrazici 92  _ : _
  NK Celic - NK Jedinstvo L  _ : _
  NK Mladost Tinja - NK Doboj Istok K.  _ : _
  NK Mladost Kikaci - FK Biberovo Polje  _ : _
29. Kolo
  FK Biberovo Polje - NK Mladost Tinja  _ : _
  NK Doboj Istok K. - NK Celic  _ : _
  FK Gornji Rahic - NK Koraj  _ : _
  NK Orahovica 74 - NK Mladost Kikaci  _ : _
  NK Jedinstvo L - FK DSK Devetak  _ : _
  NK Vrazici 92 - NK Zeljeznicar  _ : _
  NK Mladost Puracic - NK Rijeka  _ : _
  FK Tresnjevka Maoca - NK Proleter Slavinovici  _ : _
30. Kolo
  NK Proleter Slavinovici - NK Mladost Puracic  _ : _
  NK Rijeka - NK Vrazici 92  _ : _
  NK Koraj - NK Jedinstvo L  _ : _
  NK Mladost Kikaci - FK Tresnjevka Maoca  _ : _
  NK Zeljeznicar - FK Gornji Rahic  _ : _
  FK DSK Devetak - NK Doboj Istok K.  _ : _
  NK Celic - FK Biberovo Polje  _ : _
  NK Mladost Tinja - NK Orahovica 74  _ : _
Tabela
    O Pts.   Gol.    G.raz.
FK DSK Devetak  3   4:0    4
NK Zeljeznicar  3   3:1    2
NK Doboj Istok K.  3   2:0    2
NK Celic  3   2:0    2
NK Vrazici 92  3   3:2    1
NK Mladost Kikaci  3   2:1    1
FK Gornji Rahic  1   1:1    0
FK Tresnjevka Maoca  1   1:1    0
NK Mladost Tinja  1   1:1    0
10  NK Rijeka  1   1:1    0
11  NK Proleter Slavinovici  0   2:3    -1
12  NK Mladost Puracic  0   1:2    -1
13  NK Koraj  0   1:3    -2
14  NK Orahovica 74  0   0:2    -2
15  NK Jedinstvo L  0   0:2    -2
16  FK Biberovo Polje  0   0:4    -4