2. FBiH Sjever 17/18

1. Kolo - 12.08.2017 until 13.08.2017
12.08.2017 17:30  FK Buducnost - NK Mladost (M)  5 : 0
12.08.2017 17:30  FK Dizdarusa - FK Priluk  1 : 0
12.08.2017 17:30  OFK Gradina - FK Lokomotiva Miricina  3 : 1
12.08.2017 17:30  FK Bosna (K) - FK Seona  0 : 1
12.08.2017 17:30  FK Radnicki L - NK Prokosovici  2 : 0
13.08.2017 17:30  FK Bosna (M) - NK Ingram  2 : 0
13.08.2017 17:30  HNK Dinamo - FK Sloga (T)  1 : 2
13.08.2017 17:30  NK Svatovac - NK Mramor  2 : 1
2. Kolo - 19.08.2017 until 20.08.2017
20.08.2017 17:30  FK Priluk - NK Svatovac  2 : 1
20.08.2017 17:30  NK Mramor - OFK Gradina  4 : 1
20.08.2017 17:30  NK Mladost (M) - FK Dizdarusa  1 : 0
20.08.2017 17:30  FK Lokomotiva Miricina - HNK Dinamo  5 : 0
20.08.2017 17:30  FK Bosna (K) - FK Bosna (M)  0 : 4
20.08.2017 17:30  FK Seona - FK Sloga (T)  5 : 1
20.08.2017 17:30  NK Ingram - FK Radnicki L  1 : 0
20.08.2017 17:30  NK Prokosovici - FK Buducnost  1 : 1
3. Kolo - 26.08.2017 until 27.08.2017
27.08.2017 17:30  FK Dizdarusa - NK Prokosovici  3 : 1
27.08.2017 17:30  FK Buducnost - NK Ingram  1 : 1
27.08.2017 17:30  NK Svatovac - NK Mladost (M)  3 : 1
27.08.2017 17:30  FK Radnicki L - FK Bosna (K)  4 : 0
27.08.2017 17:30  FK Sloga (T) - FK Lokomotiva Miricina  2 : 0
27.08.2017 17:30  FK Bosna (M) - FK Seona  4 : 0
27.08.2017 17:30  HNK Dinamo - NK Mramor  4 : 2
27.08.2017 17:30  OFK Gradina - FK Priluk  2 : 0
4. Kolo - 02.09.2017 until 03.09.2017
03.09.2017 17:30  NK Mladost (M) - OFK Gradina  1 : 1
03.09.2017 17:30  FK Priluk - HNK Dinamo  1 : 1
03.09.2017 17:30  NK Prokosovici - NK Svatovac  1 : 0
03.09.2017 17:30  FK Bosna (M) - FK Radnicki L  2 : 0
03.09.2017 17:30  FK Seona - FK Lokomotiva Miricina  5 : 1
03.09.2017 17:30  FK Bosna (K) - FK Buducnost  2 : 2
03.09.2017 17:30  NK Ingram - FK Dizdarusa  6 : 2
06.09.2017 17:30  NK Mramor - FK Sloga (T)  1 : 2
5. Kolo - 09.09.2017 until 10.09.2017
10.09.2017 17:00  NK Svatovac - NK Ingram  1 : 0
10.09.2017 17:00  FK Dizdarusa - FK Bosna (K)  0 : 2
10.09.2017 17:00  OFK Gradina - NK Prokosovici  2 : 0
10.09.2017 17:00  FK Buducnost - FK Bosna (M)  3 : 1
10.09.2017 17:00  FK Lokomotiva Miricina - NK Mramor  3 : 2
10.09.2017 17:00  FK Radnicki L - FK Seona  0 : 0
10.09.2017 17:00  FK Sloga (T) - FK Priluk  1 : 0
10.09.2017 17:00  HNK Dinamo - NK Mladost (M)  3 : 2
6. Kolo - 16.09.2017 until 17.09.2017
17.09.2017 16:30  NK Prokosovici - HNK Dinamo  4 : 2
17.09.2017 16:30  NK Mladost (M) - FK Sloga (T)  2 : 0
17.09.2017 16:30  NK Ingram - OFK Gradina  0 : 2
17.09.2017 16:30  FK Priluk - FK Lokomotiva Miricina  2 : 0
17.09.2017 16:30  FK Radnicki L - FK Buducnost  0 : 0
17.09.2017 16:30  FK Seona - NK Mramor  0 : 1
17.09.2017 16:30  FK Bosna (M) - FK Dizdarusa  3 : 1
17.09.2017 16:30  FK Bosna (K) - NK Svatovac  0 : 2
7. Kolo - 23.09.2017 until 24.09.2017
24.09.2017 16:30  OFK Gradina - FK Bosna (K)  0 : 0
24.09.2017 16:30  NK Svatovac - FK Bosna (M)  1 : 1
24.09.2017 16:30  HNK Dinamo - NK Ingram  2 : 1
24.09.2017 16:30  FK Dizdarusa - FK Radnicki L  2 : 1
24.09.2017 16:30  NK Mramor - FK Priluk  1 : 1
24.09.2017 16:30  FK Buducnost - FK Seona  2 : 1
24.09.2017 16:30  FK Lokomotiva Miricina - NK Mladost (M)  1 : 1
24.09.2017 16:30  FK Sloga (T) - NK Prokosovici  0 : 1
8. Kolo - 27.09.2017 until 27.09.2017
27.09.2017 16:00  NK Ingram - FK Sloga (T)  4 : 1
27.09.2017 16:00  NK Prokosovici - FK Lokomotiva Miricina  2 : 1
27.09.2017 16:00  FK Bosna (K) - HNK Dinamo  2 : 1
27.09.2017 16:00  NK Mladost (M) - NK Mramor  1 : 2
27.09.2017 16:00  FK Buducnost - FK Dizdarusa  3 : 0
27.09.2017 16:00  FK Seona - FK Priluk  1 : 0
27.09.2017 16:00  FK Radnicki L - NK Svatovac  4 : 0
27.09.2017 16:00  FK Bosna (M) - OFK Gradina  1 : 1
9. Kolo - 30.09.2017 until 01.10.2017
01.10.2017 16:00  OFK Gradina - FK Radnicki L  1 : 0
01.10.2017 16:00  NK Svatovac - FK Buducnost  1 : 2
01.10.2017 16:00  FK Sloga (T) - FK Bosna (K)  4 : 1
01.10.2017 16:00  FK Priluk - NK Mladost (M)  2 : 0
01.10.2017 16:00  NK Mramor - NK Prokosovici  2 : 1
01.10.2017 16:00  FK Lokomotiva Miricina - NK Ingram  2 : 3
01.10.2017 16:00  FK Dizdarusa - FK Seona  1 : 1
04.10.2017 16:00  HNK Dinamo - FK Bosna (M)  1 : 2
10. Kolo - 07.10.2017 until 08.10.2017
08.10.2017 16:00  FK Bosna (K) - FK Lokomotiva Miricina  0 : 1
08.10.2017 16:00  NK Ingram - NK Mramor  0 : 0
08.10.2017 16:00  FK Bosna (M) - FK Sloga (T)  1 : 0
08.10.2017 16:00  NK Prokosovici - FK Priluk  2 : 1
08.10.2017 16:00  FK Dizdarusa - NK Svatovac  0 : 1
08.10.2017 16:00  FK Seona - NK Mladost (M)  0 : 1
08.10.2017 16:00  FK Buducnost - OFK Gradina  1 : 0
08.10.2017 16:00  FK Radnicki L - HNK Dinamo  6 : 1
11. Kolo - 14.10.2017 until 15.10.2017
15.10.2017 16:00  FK Sloga (T) - FK Radnicki L  0 : 1
15.10.2017 16:00  HNK Dinamo - FK Buducnost  1 : 4
15.10.2017 16:00  FK Lokomotiva Miricina - FK Bosna (M)  1 : 2
15.10.2017 16:00  OFK Gradina - FK Dizdarusa  4 : 0
15.10.2017 16:00  NK Mladost (M) - NK Prokosovici  1 : 1
15.10.2017 16:00  NK Svatovac - FK Seona  0 : 3
15.10.2017 16:00  FK Priluk - NK Ingram  8 : 1
15.10.2017 16:00  NK Mramor - FK Bosna (K)  2 : 2
12. Kolo - 21.10.2017 until 22.10.2017
22.10.2017 15:30  FK Bosna (M) - NK Mramor  5 : 4
22.10.2017 15:30  FK Bosna (K) - FK Priluk  2 : 1
22.10.2017 15:30  FK Radnicki L - FK Lokomotiva Miricina  3 : 0
22.10.2017 15:30  NK Ingram - NK Mladost (M)  3 : 1
22.10.2017 15:30  NK Svatovac - OFK Gradina  2 : 1
22.10.2017 15:30  FK Seona - NK Prokosovici  1 : 4
22.10.2017 15:30  FK Dizdarusa - HNK Dinamo  2 : 0
22.10.2017 15:30  FK Buducnost - FK Sloga (T)  2 : 0
13. Kolo - 28.10.2017 until 29.10.2017
29.10.2017 15:00  FK Lokomotiva Miricina - FK Buducnost  0 : 1
29.10.2017 15:00  FK Sloga (T) - FK Dizdarusa  2 : 1
29.10.2017 15:00  NK Mramor - FK Radnicki L  3 : 1
29.10.2017 15:00  HNK Dinamo - NK Svatovac  1 : 1
29.10.2017 15:00  NK Prokosovici - NK Ingram  4 : 2
29.10.2017 15:00  OFK Gradina - FK Seona  1 : 1
29.10.2017 15:00  NK Mladost (M) - FK Bosna (K)  3 : 0
29.10.2017 15:00  FK Priluk - FK Bosna (M)  1 : 0
14. Kolo - 04.11.2017 until 05.11.2017
05.11.2017 13:30  FK Radnicki L - FK Priluk  2 : 0
05.11.2017 13:30  FK Bosna (M) - NK Mladost (M)  3 : 2
05.11.2017 13:30  FK Buducnost - NK Mramor  2 : 0
05.11.2017 13:30  FK Bosna (K) - NK Prokosovici  3 : 1
05.11.2017 13:30  OFK Gradina - HNK Dinamo  4 : 1
05.11.2017 13:30  FK Seona - NK Ingram  1 : 0
05.11.2017 13:30  NK Svatovac - FK Sloga (T)  3 : 1
05.11.2017 13:30  FK Dizdarusa - FK Lokomotiva Miricina  4 : 1
15. Kolo - 11.11.2017 until 12.11.2017
12.11.2017 13:00  NK Mramor - FK Dizdarusa  5 : 1
12.11.2017 13:00  FK Lokomotiva Miricina - NK Svatovac  4 : 2
12.11.2017 13:00  FK Priluk - FK Buducnost  0 : 1
12.11.2017 13:00  FK Sloga (T) - OFK Gradina  2 : 0
12.11.2017 13:00  NK Ingram - FK Bosna (K)  3 : 1
12.11.2017 13:00  HNK Dinamo - FK Seona  1 : 1
12.11.2017 13:00  NK Prokosovici - FK Bosna (M)  3 : 2
12.11.2017 13:00  NK Mladost (M) - FK Radnicki L  2 : 1
16. Kolo
  NK Mramor - NK Svatovac  _ : _
  FK Lokomotiva Miricina - OFK Gradina  _ : _
  FK Seona - FK Bosna (K)  _ : _
  FK Priluk - FK Dizdarusa  _ : _
  FK Sloga (T) - HNK Dinamo  _ : _
  NK Ingram - FK Bosna (M)  _ : _
  NK Prokosovici - FK Radnicki L  _ : _
  NK Mladost (M) - FK Buducnost  _ : _
17. Kolo
  FK Dizdarusa - NK Mladost (M)  _ : _
  HNK Dinamo - FK Lokomotiva Miricina  _ : _
  FK Radnicki L - NK Ingram  _ : _
  NK Svatovac - FK Priluk  _ : _
  FK Buducnost - NK Prokosovici  _ : _
  FK Sloga (T) - FK Seona  _ : _
  OFK Gradina - NK Mramor  _ : _
  FK Bosna (M) - FK Bosna (K)  _ : _
18. Kolo
  FK Seona - FK Bosna (M)  _ : _
  NK Mladost (M) - NK Svatovac  _ : _
  NK Mramor - HNK Dinamo  _ : _
  FK Bosna (K) - FK Radnicki L  _ : _
  FK Lokomotiva Miricina - FK Sloga (T)  _ : _
  NK Prokosovici - FK Dizdarusa  _ : _
  FK Priluk - OFK Gradina  _ : _
  NK Ingram - FK Buducnost  _ : _
19. Kolo
  NK Svatovac - NK Prokosovici  _ : _
  HNK Dinamo - FK Priluk  _ : _
  FK Lokomotiva Miricina - FK Seona  _ : _
  FK Sloga (T) - NK Mramor  _ : _
  OFK Gradina - NK Mladost (M)  _ : _
  FK Buducnost - FK Bosna (K)  _ : _
  FK Dizdarusa - NK Ingram  _ : _
  FK Radnicki L - FK Bosna (M)  _ : _
20. Kolo
  FK Seona - FK Radnicki L  _ : _
  FK Priluk - FK Sloga (T)  _ : _
  NK Ingram - NK Svatovac  _ : _
  NK Mramor - FK Lokomotiva Miricina  _ : _
  NK Mladost (M) - HNK Dinamo  _ : _
  FK Bosna (K) - FK Dizdarusa  _ : _
  NK Prokosovici - OFK Gradina  _ : _
  FK Bosna (M) - FK Buducnost  _ : _
21. Kolo
  NK Mramor - FK Seona  _ : _
  FK Dizdarusa - FK Bosna (M)  _ : _
  HNK Dinamo - NK Prokosovici  _ : _
  FK Lokomotiva Miricina - FK Priluk  _ : _
  OFK Gradina - NK Ingram  _ : _
  FK Sloga (T) - NK Mladost (M)  _ : _
  NK Svatovac - FK Bosna (K)  _ : _
  FK Buducnost - FK Radnicki L  _ : _
22. Kolo
  FK Radnicki L - FK Dizdarusa  _ : _
  FK Priluk - NK Mramor  _ : _
  NK Ingram - HNK Dinamo  _ : _
  FK Bosna (M) - NK Svatovac  _ : _
  FK Seona - FK Buducnost  _ : _
  FK Bosna (K) - OFK Gradina  _ : _
  NK Prokosovici - FK Sloga (T)  _ : _
  NK Mladost (M) - FK Lokomotiva Miricina  _ : _
23. Kolo
  FK Priluk - FK Seona  _ : _
  NK Svatovac - FK Radnicki L  _ : _
  FK Sloga (T) - NK Ingram  _ : _
  FK Dizdarusa - FK Buducnost  _ : _
  OFK Gradina - FK Bosna (M)  _ : _
  FK Lokomotiva Miricina - NK Prokosovici  _ : _
  HNK Dinamo - FK Bosna (K)  _ : _
  NK Mramor - NK Mladost (M)  _ : _
24. Kolo
  FK Seona - FK Dizdarusa  _ : _
  NK Prokosovici - NK Mramor  _ : _
  FK Bosna (M) - HNK Dinamo  _ : _
  NK Mladost (M) - FK Priluk  _ : _
  NK Ingram - FK Lokomotiva Miricina  _ : _
  FK Radnicki L - OFK Gradina  _ : _
  FK Bosna (K) - FK Sloga (T)  _ : _
  FK Buducnost - NK Svatovac  _ : _
25. Kolo
  NK Mladost (M) - FK Seona  _ : _
  OFK Gradina - FK Buducnost  _ : _
  FK Lokomotiva Miricina - FK Bosna (K)  _ : _
  NK Svatovac - FK Dizdarusa  _ : _
  HNK Dinamo - FK Radnicki L  _ : _
  NK Mramor - NK Ingram  _ : _
  FK Sloga (T) - FK Bosna (M)  _ : _
  FK Priluk - NK Prokosovici  _ : _
26. Kolo
  FK Seona - NK Svatovac  _ : _
  NK Ingram - FK Priluk  _ : _
  FK Radnicki L - FK Sloga (T)  _ : _
  NK Prokosovici - NK Mladost (M)  _ : _
  FK Bosna (K) - NK Mramor  _ : _
  FK Buducnost - HNK Dinamo  _ : _
  FK Bosna (M) - FK Lokomotiva Miricina  _ : _
  FK Dizdarusa - OFK Gradina  _ : _
27. Kolo
  NK Prokosovici - FK Seona  _ : _
  HNK Dinamo - FK Dizdarusa  _ : _
  NK Mramor - FK Bosna (M)  _ : _
  OFK Gradina - NK Svatovac  _ : _
  FK Sloga (T) - FK Buducnost  _ : _
  FK Priluk - FK Bosna (K)  _ : _
  FK Lokomotiva Miricina - FK Radnicki L  _ : _
  NK Mladost (M) - NK Ingram  _ : _
28. Kolo
  FK Seona - OFK Gradina  _ : _
  FK Bosna (K) - NK Mladost (M)  _ : _
  FK Buducnost - FK Lokomotiva Miricina  _ : _
  NK Ingram - NK Prokosovici  _ : _
  FK Bosna (M) - FK Priluk  _ : _
  FK Dizdarusa - FK Sloga (T)  _ : _
  FK Radnicki L - NK Mramor  _ : _
  NK Svatovac - HNK Dinamo  _ : _
29. Kolo
  FK Sloga (T) - NK Svatovac  _ : _
  FK Lokomotiva Miricina - FK Dizdarusa  _ : _
  NK Ingram - FK Seona  _ : _
  HNK Dinamo - OFK Gradina  _ : _
  NK Mramor - FK Buducnost  _ : _
  NK Mladost (M) - FK Bosna (M)  _ : _
  FK Priluk - FK Radnicki L  _ : _
  NK Prokosovici - FK Bosna (K)  _ : _
30. Kolo
  FK Seona - HNK Dinamo  _ : _
  FK Dizdarusa - NK Mramor  _ : _
  NK Svatovac - FK Lokomotiva Miricina  _ : _
  FK Bosna (M) - NK Prokosovici  _ : _
  FK Buducnost - FK Priluk  _ : _
  OFK Gradina - FK Sloga (T)  _ : _
  FK Radnicki L - NK Mladost (M)  _ : _
  FK Bosna (K) - NK Ingram  _ : _
Tabela
    O Pts.   Gol.    G.raz.
FK Bosna (M)  17   18:6    12
FK Buducnost  16   17:6    11
OFK Gradina  15   12:7    5
FK Seona  13   13:9    4
NK Svatovac  13   10:10    0
NK Prokosovici  13   10:11    -1
FK Sloga (T)  12   9:14    -5
FK Radnicki L  11   11:5    6
NK Ingram  10   13:11    2
10  NK Mramor  10   14:14    0
11  HNK Dinamo  10   14:19    -5
12  FK Dizdarusa  9   9:17    -8
13  FK Priluk  8   6:8    -2
14  NK Mladost (M)  8   9:15    -6
15  FK Bosna (K)  8   6:14    -8
16  FK Lokomotiva Miricina  7   12:17    -5