2. Kantonalna Jug 2017/18

1. Kolo - 19.08.2017 until 20.08.2017
Sunday, 08/20/2017 17:30  OFK Tuzla - FK Rudar B.  3 : 0
Sunday, 08/20/2017 17:30  FK Mladost 78 - NK Omladinac RMU  4 : 0
Sunday, 08/20/2017 17:30  NK Slatina - FK Srnica  12 : 0
Sunday, 08/20/2017 17:30  NK Mladost (G.Z) - FK Napredak  3 : 2
Sunday, 08/20/2017 17:30  NK Mladost S. - FK Grivice  2 : 0
Sunday, 08/20/2017 17:30  NK Omazici 1937 - FK Radnik  3 : 0
Sunday, 08/20/2017 17:30  FK Vrana - FK G.Rainci  2 : 0
2. Kolo - 26.08.2017 until 27.08.2017
Sunday, 08/27/2017 17:30  FK G.Rainci - NK Mladost (G.Z)  2 : 1
Sunday, 08/27/2017 17:30  FK Napredak - NK Mladost S.  1 : 1
Sunday, 08/27/2017 17:30  FK Srnica - FK Vrana  1 : 2
Sunday, 08/27/2017 17:30  NK Omladinac RMU - OFK Tuzla  0 : 1
Sunday, 08/27/2017 17:30  NK Omazici 1937 - FK Mladost 78  3 : 1
Sunday, 08/27/2017 17:30  FK Radnik - FK Grivice  1 : 3
Sunday, 08/27/2017 17:30  FK Rudar B. - NK Slatina  3 : 0
3. Kolo - 02.09.2017 until 03.09.2017
Sunday, 09/03/2017 16:30  NK Slatina - NK Omladinac RMU  5 : 0
Sunday, 09/03/2017 16:30  OFK Tuzla - NK Omazici 1937  1 : 2
Sunday, 09/03/2017 16:30  FK Vrana - FK Rudar B.  3 : 1
Sunday, 09/03/2017 16:30  NK Mladost S. - FK G.Rainci  2 : 0
Sunday, 09/03/2017 16:30  FK Grivice - FK Napredak  4 : 1
Sunday, 09/03/2017 16:30  FK Mladost 78 - FK Radnik  6 : 1
Sunday, 09/03/2017 16:30  NK Mladost (G.Z) - FK Srnica  3 : 0
4. Kolo - 09.09.2017 until 10.09.2017
Sunday, 09/10/2017 17:00  FK Srnica - NK Mladost S.  3 : 0
Sunday, 09/10/2017 17:00  FK G.Rainci - FK Grivice  1 : 0
Sunday, 09/10/2017 17:00  FK Rudar B. - NK Mladost (G.Z)  3 : 0
Sunday, 09/10/2017 17:00  NK Omazici 1937 - NK Slatina  1 : 1
Sunday, 09/10/2017 17:00  FK Mladost 78 - OFK Tuzla  1 : 0
Sunday, 09/10/2017 17:00  FK Radnik - FK Napredak  1 : 2
Sunday, 09/10/2017 17:00  NK Omladinac RMU - FK Vrana  2 : 1
5. Kolo - 16.09.2017 until 17.09.2017
Sunday, 09/17/2017 16:30  FK Vrana - NK Omazici 1937  0 : 0
Sunday, 09/17/2017 16:30  NK Slatina - FK Mladost 78  5 : 0
Sunday, 09/17/2017 16:30  NK Mladost (G.Z) - NK Omladinac RMU  2 : 1
Sunday, 09/17/2017 16:30  FK Grivice - FK Srnica  2 : 0
Sunday, 09/17/2017 16:30  FK Napredak - FK G.Rainci  0 : 1
Sunday, 09/17/2017 16:30  OFK Tuzla - FK Radnik  7 : 0
Sunday, 09/17/2017 16:30  NK Mladost S. - FK Rudar B.  5 : 1
6. Kolo - 23.09.2017 until 24.09.2017
Sunday, 09/24/2017 16:30  FK Rudar B. - FK Grivice  1 : 0
Sunday, 09/24/2017 16:30  FK Srnica - FK Napredak  1 : 0
Sunday, 09/24/2017 16:30  NK Omladinac RMU - NK Mladost S.  3 : 3
Sunday, 09/24/2017 16:30  FK Mladost 78 - FK Vrana  4 : 2
Sunday, 09/24/2017 16:30  OFK Tuzla - NK Slatina  2 : 1
Sunday, 09/24/2017 16:30  FK Radnik - FK G.Rainci  0 : 4
Sunday, 09/24/2017 16:30  NK Omazici 1937 - NK Mladost (G.Z)  5 : 0
7. Kolo - 30.09.2017 until 01.10.2017
Sunday, 10/01/2017 16:00  NK Mladost (G.Z) - FK Mladost 78  2 : 0
Sunday, 10/01/2017 16:00  FK Vrana - OFK Tuzla  3 : 0
Sunday, 10/01/2017 16:00  NK Mladost S. - NK Omazici 1937  2 : 1
Sunday, 10/01/2017 16:00  FK Napredak - FK Rudar B.  2 : 1
Sunday, 10/01/2017 16:00  FK G.Rainci - FK Srnica  3 : 0
Sunday, 10/01/2017 16:00  NK Slatina - FK Radnik  3 : 0
Sunday, 10/01/2017 16:00  FK Grivice - NK Omladinac RMU  6 : 1
8. Kolo - 07.10.2017 until 08.10.2017
Sunday, 10/08/2017 16:00  NK Omladinac RMU - FK Napredak  2 : 1
Sunday, 10/08/2017 16:00  FK Rudar B. - FK G.Rainci  0 : 0
Sunday, 10/08/2017 16:00  NK Omazici 1937 - FK Grivice  3 : 1
Sunday, 10/08/2017 16:00  OFK Tuzla - NK Mladost (G.Z)  2 : 1
Sunday, 10/08/2017 16:00  NK Slatina - FK Vrana  3 : 0
Sunday, 10/08/2017 16:00  FK Radnik - FK Srnica  4 : 4
Sunday, 10/08/2017 16:00  FK Mladost 78 - NK Mladost S.  2 : 2
9. Kolo - 14.10.2017 until 15.10.2017
Sunday, 10/15/2017 16:00  NK Mladost S. - OFK Tuzla  0 : 3
Sunday, 10/15/2017 16:00  NK Mladost (G.Z) - NK Slatina  2 : 0
Sunday, 10/15/2017 16:00  FK Grivice - FK Mladost 78  0 : 0
Sunday, 10/15/2017 16:00  FK G.Rainci - NK Omladinac RMU  4 : 1
Sunday, 10/15/2017 16:00  FK Srnica - FK Rudar B.  3 : 0
Sunday, 10/15/2017 16:00  FK Vrana - FK Radnik  4 : 3
Sunday, 10/15/2017 16:00  FK Napredak - NK Omazici 1937  1 : 3
10. Kolo - 21.10.2017 until 22.10.2017
Sunday, 10/22/2017 15:30  NK Omazici 1937 - FK G.Rainci  2 : 0
Sunday, 10/22/2017 15:30  NK Omladinac RMU - FK Srnica  0 : 1
Sunday, 10/22/2017 15:30  FK Mladost 78 - FK Napredak  3 : 0
Sunday, 10/22/2017 15:30  NK Slatina - NK Mladost S.  2 : 1
Sunday, 10/22/2017 15:30  FK Vrana - NK Mladost (G.Z)  1 : 0
Sunday, 10/22/2017 15:30  FK Radnik - FK Rudar B.  0 : 2
Sunday, 10/22/2017 15:30  OFK Tuzla - FK Grivice  1 : 2
11. Kolo - 28.10.2017 until 29.10.2017
Sunday, 10/29/2017 15:00  FK Grivice - NK Slatina  3 : 1
Sunday, 10/29/2017 15:00  NK Mladost S. - FK Vrana  5 : 2
Sunday, 10/29/2017 15:00  FK Napredak - OFK Tuzla  3 : 2
Sunday, 10/29/2017 15:00  FK Srnica - NK Omazici 1937  1 : 2
Sunday, 10/29/2017 15:00  FK Rudar B. - NK Omladinac RMU  6 : 0
Sunday, 10/29/2017 15:00  NK Mladost (G.Z) - FK Radnik  6 : 0
Sunday, 10/29/2017 15:00  FK G.Rainci - FK Mladost 78  2 : 0
12. Kolo - 04.11.2017 until 05.11.2017
Sunday, 11/05/2017 13:30  FK Mladost 78 - FK Srnica  6 : 3
Sunday, 11/05/2017 13:30  NK Omazici 1937 - FK Rudar B.  5 : 1
Sunday, 11/05/2017 13:30  OFK Tuzla - FK G.Rainci  2 : 0
Sunday, 11/05/2017 13:30  FK Vrana - FK Grivice  2 : 0
Sunday, 11/05/2017 13:30  NK Mladost (G.Z) - NK Mladost S.  1 : 0
Sunday, 11/05/2017 13:30  FK Radnik - NK Omladinac RMU  5 : 3
Sunday, 11/05/2017 13:30  NK Slatina - FK Napredak  3 : 1
13. Kolo - 11.11.2017 until 12.11.2017
Sunday, 11/12/2017 13:00  FK Napredak - FK Vrana  1 : 0
Sunday, 11/12/2017 13:00  FK Grivice - NK Mladost (G.Z)  3 : 0
Sunday, 11/12/2017 13:00  FK G.Rainci - NK Slatina  3 : 0
Sunday, 11/12/2017 13:00  FK Rudar B. - FK Mladost 78  1 : 0
Sunday, 11/12/2017 13:00  NK Omladinac RMU - NK Omazici 1937  1 : 3
Sunday, 11/12/2017 13:00  NK Mladost S. - FK Radnik  9 : 0
Sunday, 11/12/2017 13:00  FK Srnica - OFK Tuzla  6 : 1
14. Kolo
  FK Napredak - NK Mladost (G.Z)  _ : _
  FK Radnik - NK Omazici 1937  _ : _
  FK G.Rainci - FK Vrana  _ : _
  FK Grivice - NK Mladost S.  _ : _
  NK Omladinac RMU - FK Mladost 78  _ : _
  FK Rudar B. - OFK Tuzla  _ : _
  FK Srnica - NK Slatina  _ : _
15. Kolo
  OFK Tuzla - NK Omladinac RMU  _ : _
  FK Grivice - FK Radnik  _ : _
  NK Slatina - FK Rudar B.  _ : _
  FK Mladost 78 - NK Omazici 1937  _ : _
  NK Mladost S. - FK Napredak  _ : _
  NK Mladost (G.Z) - FK G.Rainci  _ : _
  FK Vrana - FK Srnica  _ : _
16. Kolo
  FK G.Rainci - NK Mladost S.  _ : _
  FK Radnik - FK Mladost 78  _ : _
  FK Srnica - NK Mladost (G.Z)  _ : _
  FK Napredak - FK Grivice  _ : _
  NK Omazici 1937 - OFK Tuzla  _ : _
  NK Omladinac RMU - NK Slatina  _ : _
  FK Rudar B. - FK Vrana  _ : _
17. Kolo
  NK Slatina - NK Omazici 1937  _ : _
  FK Napredak - FK Radnik  _ : _
  FK Vrana - NK Omladinac RMU  _ : _
  OFK Tuzla - FK Mladost 78  _ : _
  FK Grivice - FK G.Rainci  _ : _
  NK Mladost S. - FK Srnica  _ : _
  NK Mladost (G.Z) - FK Rudar B.  _ : _
18. Kolo
  FK Srnica - FK Grivice  _ : _
  FK Radnik - OFK Tuzla  _ : _
  FK Rudar B. - NK Mladost S.  _ : _
  FK G.Rainci - FK Napredak  _ : _
  FK Mladost 78 - NK Slatina  _ : _
  NK Omazici 1937 - FK Vrana  _ : _
  NK Omladinac RMU - NK Mladost (G.Z)  _ : _
19. Kolo
  FK Vrana - FK Mladost 78  _ : _
  FK G.Rainci - FK Radnik  _ : _
  NK Mladost (G.Z) - NK Omazici 1937  _ : _
  NK Slatina - OFK Tuzla  _ : _
  FK Napredak - FK Srnica  _ : _
  FK Grivice - FK Rudar B.  _ : _
  NK Mladost S. - NK Omladinac RMU  _ : _
20. Kolo
  FK Rudar B. - FK Napredak  _ : _
  FK Radnik - NK Slatina  _ : _
  NK Omladinac RMU - FK Grivice  _ : _
  FK Srnica - FK G.Rainci  _ : _
  OFK Tuzla - FK Vrana  _ : _
  FK Mladost 78 - NK Mladost (G.Z)  _ : _
  NK Omazici 1937 - NK Mladost S.  _ : _
21. Kolo
  NK Mladost (G.Z) - OFK Tuzla  _ : _
  FK Srnica - FK Radnik  _ : _
  NK Mladost S. - FK Mladost 78  _ : _
  FK Vrana - NK Slatina  _ : _
  FK G.Rainci - FK Rudar B.  _ : _
  FK Napredak - NK Omladinac RMU  _ : _
  FK Grivice - NK Omazici 1937  _ : _
22. Kolo
  NK Omladinac RMU - FK G.Rainci  _ : _
  FK Radnik - FK Vrana  _ : _
  NK Omazici 1937 - FK Napredak  _ : _
  FK Rudar B. - FK Srnica  _ : _
  NK Slatina - NK Mladost (G.Z)  _ : _
  OFK Tuzla - NK Mladost S.  _ : _
  FK Mladost 78 - FK Grivice  _ : _
23. Kolo
  NK Mladost S. - NK Slatina  _ : _
  FK Rudar B. - FK Radnik  _ : _
  FK Grivice - OFK Tuzla  _ : _
  NK Mladost (G.Z) - FK Vrana  _ : _
  FK Srnica - NK Omladinac RMU  _ : _
  FK G.Rainci - NK Omazici 1937  _ : _
  FK Napredak - FK Mladost 78  _ : _
24. Kolo
  NK Omazici 1937 - FK Srnica  _ : _
  FK Radnik - NK Mladost (G.Z)  _ : _
  FK Mladost 78 - FK G.Rainci  _ : _
  NK Omladinac RMU - FK Rudar B.  _ : _
  FK Vrana - NK Mladost S.  _ : _
  NK Slatina - FK Grivice  _ : _
  OFK Tuzla - FK Napredak  _ : _
25. Kolo
  FK Grivice - FK Vrana  _ : _
  NK Omladinac RMU - FK Radnik  _ : _
  FK Napredak - NK Slatina  _ : _
  NK Mladost S. - NK Mladost (G.Z)  _ : _
  FK Rudar B. - NK Omazici 1937  _ : _
  FK Srnica - FK Mladost 78  _ : _
  FK G.Rainci - OFK Tuzla  _ : _
26. Kolo
  FK Mladost 78 - FK Rudar B.  _ : _
  FK Radnik - NK Mladost S.  _ : _
  OFK Tuzla - FK Srnica  _ : _
  NK Omazici 1937 - NK Omladinac RMU  _ : _
  NK Mladost (G.Z) - FK Grivice  _ : _
  FK Vrana - FK Napredak  _ : _
  NK Slatina - FK G.Rainci  _ : _
Tabela
    O Pts.   Gol.    G.raz.
NK Omazici 1937  13  32   33:10    23
FK G.Rainci  13  25   20:10    10
NK Slatina  13  22   36:16    20
FK Grivice  13  22   24:14    10
FK Vrana  13  22   22:20    2
NK Mladost S.  13  21   32:19    13
OFK Tuzla  13  21   25:19    6
NK Mladost (G.Z)  13  21   21:19    2
FK Mladost 78  13  20   27:21    6
10  FK Rudar B.  13  19   20:21    -1
11  FK Napredak  13  13   15:25    -10
12  FK Srnica  13  13   23:35    -12
13  NK Omladinac RMU  13  7   14:42    -28
14  FK Radnik  13  1   15:56    -41