1. Kolo - 27.08.2016 until 28.08.2016
Sun. 28.08.2016 17:00 |
FK Rijeka |
- |
FK Mladost (GTZ) |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sun. 28.08.2016 17:00 |
NK Mladost (G.Z) |
- |
NK Slatina |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 28.08.2016 17:00 |
FK Rudar B. |
- |
FK G.Dubrave |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 28.08.2016 17:00 |
NK Omladinac RMU |
- |
FK Krusik |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sun. 28.08.2016 17:00 |
FK G.Rainci |
- |
FK Vrana |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sun. 28.08.2016 17:00 |
NK Mladost S. |
- |
FK Grivice |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 28.08.2016 17:00 |
FK Srnica |
- |
FK Napredak |
1 |
: |
0 |
2. Kolo - 03.09.2016 until 04.09.2016
Sun. 04.09.2016 16:30 |
FK Napredak |
- |
NK Omladinac RMU |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 04.09.2016 16:30 |
FK Krusik |
- |
FK G.Rainci |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sun. 04.09.2016 16:30 |
FK G.Dubrave |
- |
FK Srnica |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sun. 04.09.2016 16:30 |
NK Slatina |
- |
FK Rijeka |
6 |
: |
1 |
Sun. 04.09.2016 16:30 |
NK Mladost S. |
- |
NK Mladost (G.Z) |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 04.09.2016 16:30 |
FK Grivice |
- |
FK Vrana |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 04.09.2016 16:30 |
FK Mladost (GTZ) |
- |
FK Rudar B. |
1 |
: |
1 |
3. Kolo - 10.09.2016 until 11.09.2016
Sun. 11.09.2016 16:30 |
FK Rudar B. |
- |
NK Slatina |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 11.09.2016 16:30 |
FK Rijeka |
- |
NK Mladost S. |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 11.09.2016 16:30 |
FK Srnica |
- |
FK Mladost (GTZ) |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sun. 11.09.2016 16:30 |
FK G.Rainci |
- |
FK Napredak |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sun. 11.09.2016 16:30 |
FK Vrana |
- |
FK Krusik |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sun. 11.09.2016 16:30 |
NK Mladost (G.Z) |
- |
FK Grivice |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sun. 11.09.2016 16:30 |
NK Omladinac RMU |
- |
FK G.Dubrave |
6 |
: |
2 |
4. Kolo - 17.09.2016 until 18.09.2016
Sun. 18.09.2016 16:00 |
FK G.Dubrave |
- |
FK G.Rainci |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sun. 18.09.2016 16:00 |
FK Napredak |
- |
FK Vrana |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 18.09.2016 16:00 |
FK Mladost (GTZ) |
- |
NK Omladinac RMU |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 18.09.2016 16:00 |
NK Mladost S. |
- |
FK Rudar B. |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 18.09.2016 16:00 |
NK Mladost (G.Z) |
- |
FK Rijeka |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 18.09.2016 16:00 |
FK Grivice |
- |
FK Krusik |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 18.09.2016 16:00 |
NK Slatina |
- |
FK Srnica |
2 |
: |
0 |
5. Kolo - 24.09.2016 until 25.09.2016
Sun. 25.09.2016 16:00 |
FK Srnica |
- |
NK Mladost S. |
5 |
: |
2 |
Sun. 25.09.2016 16:00 |
FK Rudar B. |
- |
NK Mladost (G.Z) |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 25.09.2016 16:00 |
NK Omladinac RMU |
- |
NK Slatina |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sun. 25.09.2016 16:00 |
FK Vrana |
- |
FK G.Dubrave |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sun. 25.09.2016 16:00 |
FK Krusik |
- |
FK Napredak |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 25.09.2016 16:00 |
FK Rijeka |
- |
FK Grivice |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 25.09.2016 16:00 |
FK G.Rainci |
- |
FK Mladost (GTZ) |
2 |
: |
0 |
6. Kolo - 01.10.2016 until 01.10.2016
Sat. 01.10.2016 15:30 |
FK Mladost (GTZ) |
- |
FK Vrana |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sat. 01.10.2016 15:30 |
FK G.Dubrave |
- |
FK Krusik |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sat. 01.10.2016 15:30 |
NK Slatina |
- |
FK G.Rainci |
5 |
: |
2 |
Sat. 01.10.2016 15:30 |
NK Mladost (G.Z) |
- |
FK Srnica |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sat. 01.10.2016 15:30 |
FK Rijeka |
- |
FK Rudar B. |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sat. 01.10.2016 15:30 |
FK Grivice |
- |
FK Napredak |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sat. 01.10.2016 15:30 |
NK Mladost S. |
- |
NK Omladinac RMU |
3 |
: |
1 |
7. Kolo - 08.10.2016 until 09.10.2016
Sun. 09.10.2016 15:00 |
NK Omladinac RMU |
- |
NK Mladost (G.Z) |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 09.10.2016 15:00 |
FK Srnica |
- |
FK Rijeka |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 09.10.2016 15:00 |
FK G.Rainci |
- |
NK Mladost S. |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sun. 09.10.2016 15:00 |
FK Krusik |
- |
FK Mladost (GTZ) |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sun. 09.10.2016 15:00 |
FK Napredak |
- |
FK G.Dubrave |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sun. 09.10.2016 15:00 |
FK Rudar B. |
- |
FK Grivice |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 09.10.2016 15:00 |
FK Vrana |
- |
NK Slatina |
1 |
: |
0 |
8. Kolo - 15.10.2016 until 16.10.2016
Sun. 16.10.2016 15:00 |
NK Slatina |
- |
FK Krusik |
8 |
: |
3 |
Sun. 16.10.2016 15:00 |
FK Mladost (GTZ) |
- |
FK Napredak |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sun. 16.10.2016 15:00 |
NK Mladost S. |
- |
FK Vrana |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 16.10.2016 15:00 |
FK Rijeka |
- |
NK Omladinac RMU |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sun. 16.10.2016 15:00 |
FK Rudar B. |
- |
FK Srnica |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sun. 16.10.2016 15:00 |
FK Grivice |
- |
FK G.Dubrave |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sun. 16.10.2016 15:00 |
NK Mladost (G.Z) |
- |
FK G.Rainci |
3 |
: |
2 |
9. Kolo - 22.10.2016 until 23.10.2016
Sun. 23.10.2016 15:00 |
FK G.Rainci |
- |
FK Rijeka |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sun. 23.10.2016 15:00 |
NK Omladinac RMU |
- |
FK Rudar B. |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 23.10.2016 15:00 |
FK Vrana |
- |
NK Mladost (G.Z) |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 23.10.2016 15:00 |
FK Napredak |
- |
NK Slatina |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sun. 23.10.2016 15:00 |
FK G.Dubrave |
- |
FK Mladost (GTZ) |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sun. 23.10.2016 15:00 |
FK Srnica |
- |
FK Grivice |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sun. 23.10.2016 15:00 |
FK Krusik |
- |
NK Mladost S. |
1 |
: |
1 |
10. Kolo - 29.10.2016 until 30.10.2016
Sun. 30.10.2016 14:30 |
NK Mladost S. |
- |
FK Napredak |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 30.10.2016 14:30 |
NK Slatina |
- |
FK G.Dubrave |
10 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 30.10.2016 14:30 |
NK Mladost (G.Z) |
- |
FK Krusik |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sun. 30.10.2016 14:30 |
FK Rudar B. |
- |
FK G.Rainci |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sun. 30.10.2016 14:30 |
FK Srnica |
- |
NK Omladinac RMU |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sun. 30.10.2016 14:30 |
FK Grivice |
- |
FK Mladost (GTZ) |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sun. 30.10.2016 14:30 |
FK Rijeka |
- |
FK Vrana |
3 |
: |
0 |
11. Kolo - 05.11.2016 until 06.11.2016
Sun. 06.11.2016 13:00 |
FK Vrana |
- |
FK Rudar B. |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 06.11.2016 13:00 |
FK G.Rainci |
- |
FK Srnica |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 06.11.2016 13:00 |
FK Krusik |
- |
FK Rijeka |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sun. 06.11.2016 13:00 |
FK G.Dubrave |
- |
NK Mladost S. |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sun. 06.11.2016 13:00 |
FK Mladost (GTZ) |
- |
NK Slatina |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 06.11.2016 13:00 |
NK Omladinac RMU |
- |
FK Grivice |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sun. 06.11.2016 13:00 |
FK Napredak |
- |
NK Mladost (G.Z) |
0 |
: |
1 |
12. Kolo - 12.11.2016 until 13.11.2016
Sun. 13.11.2016 13:00 |
NK Mladost (G.Z) |
- |
FK G.Dubrave |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sun. 13.11.2016 13:00 |
NK Mladost S. |
- |
FK Mladost (GTZ) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 13.11.2016 13:00 |
FK Rijeka |
- |
FK Napredak |
7 |
: |
1 |
Sun. 13.11.2016 13:00 |
FK Srnica |
- |
FK Vrana |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sun. 13.11.2016 13:00 |
NK Omladinac RMU |
- |
FK G.Rainci |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sun. 13.11.2016 13:00 |
FK Grivice |
- |
NK Slatina |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sun. 13.11.2016 13:00 |
FK Rudar B. |
- |
FK Krusik |
3 |
: |
1 |
13. Kolo - 19.11.2016 until 20.11.2016
Sun. 20.11.2016 13:00 |
FK Krusik |
- |
FK Srnica |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sun. 20.11.2016 13:00 |
FK Vrana |
- |
NK Omladinac RMU |
4 |
: |
5 |
Sun. 20.11.2016 13:00 |
FK Napredak |
- |
FK Rudar B. |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 20.11.2016 13:00 |
FK Mladost (GTZ) |
- |
NK Mladost (G.Z) |
7 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 20.11.2016 13:00 |
NK Slatina |
- |
NK Mladost S. |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sun. 20.11.2016 13:00 |
FK G.Rainci |
- |
FK Grivice |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 20.11.2016 13:00 |
FK G.Dubrave |
- |
FK Rijeka |
2 |
: |
2 |
14. Kolo - 18.03.2017 until 19.03.2017
Sun. 19.03.2017 14:30 |
FK Grivice |
- |
NK Mladost S. |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sun. 19.03.2017 15:30 |
FK Mladost (GTZ) |
- |
FK Rijeka |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 19.03.2017 15:30 |
NK Slatina |
- |
NK Mladost (G.Z) |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sun. 19.03.2017 15:30 |
FK G.Dubrave |
- |
FK Rudar B. |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sun. 19.03.2017 15:30 |
FK Krusik |
- |
NK Omladinac RMU |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 19.03.2017 15:30 |
FK Vrana |
- |
FK G.Rainci |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sun. 19.03.2017 15:30 |
FK Napredak |
- |
FK Srnica |
4 |
: |
0 |
15. Kolo - 25.03.2017 until 26.03.2017
Sun. 26.03.2017 15:30 |
NK Omladinac RMU |
- |
FK Napredak |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sun. 26.03.2017 15:30 |
FK G.Rainci |
- |
FK Krusik |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 26.03.2017 15:30 |
FK Srnica |
- |
FK G.Dubrave |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 26.03.2017 15:30 |
FK Rijeka |
- |
NK Slatina |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sun. 26.03.2017 15:30 |
NK Mladost (G.Z) |
- |
NK Mladost S. |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 26.03.2017 15:30 |
FK Vrana |
- |
FK Grivice |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sun. 26.03.2017 15:30 |
FK Rudar B. |
- |
FK Mladost (GTZ) |
4 |
: |
0 |
16. Kolo - 01.04.2017 until 02.04.2017
Sun. 02.04.2017 16:00 |
NK Slatina |
- |
FK Rudar B. |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sun. 02.04.2017 16:00 |
NK Mladost S. |
- |
FK Rijeka |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sun. 02.04.2017 16:00 |
FK Mladost (GTZ) |
- |
FK Srnica |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 02.04.2017 16:00 |
FK Napredak |
- |
FK G.Rainci |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 02.04.2017 16:00 |
FK Krusik |
- |
FK Vrana |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sun. 02.04.2017 16:00 |
FK Grivice |
- |
NK Mladost (G.Z) |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 02.04.2017 16:00 |
FK G.Dubrave |
- |
NK Omladinac RMU |
3 |
: |
0 |
17. Kolo - 08.04.2017 until 09.04.2017
Sun. 09.04.2017 16:00 |
FK G.Rainci |
- |
FK G.Dubrave |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 09.04.2017 16:00 |
FK Vrana |
- |
FK Napredak |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 09.04.2017 16:00 |
NK Omladinac RMU |
- |
FK Mladost (GTZ) |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sun. 09.04.2017 16:00 |
FK Rudar B. |
- |
NK Mladost S. |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 09.04.2017 16:00 |
FK Rijeka |
- |
NK Mladost (G.Z) |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 09.04.2017 16:00 |
FK Krusik |
- |
FK Grivice |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 09.04.2017 16:00 |
FK Srnica |
- |
NK Slatina |
3 |
: |
1 |
18. Kolo - 15.04.2017 until 16.04.2017
Sun. 16.04.2017 16:30 |
NK Mladost S. |
- |
FK Srnica |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sun. 16.04.2017 16:30 |
NK Mladost (G.Z) |
- |
FK Rudar B. |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 16.04.2017 16:30 |
NK Slatina |
- |
NK Omladinac RMU |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 16.04.2017 16:30 |
FK G.Dubrave |
- |
FK Vrana |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sun. 16.04.2017 16:30 |
FK Napredak |
- |
FK Krusik |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 16.04.2017 16:30 |
FK Grivice |
- |
FK Rijeka |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 16.04.2017 16:30 |
FK Mladost (GTZ) |
- |
FK G.Rainci |
4 |
: |
2 |
19. Kolo - 22.04.2017 until 23.04.2017
Sun. 23.04.2017 16:30 |
FK G.Rainci |
- |
NK Slatina |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 23.04.2017 16:30 |
FK Vrana |
- |
FK Mladost (GTZ) |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 23.04.2017 16:30 |
NK Omladinac RMU |
- |
NK Mladost S. |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 23.04.2017 16:30 |
FK Napredak |
- |
FK Grivice |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sun. 23.04.2017 16:30 |
FK Rudar B. |
- |
FK Rijeka |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 23.04.2017 16:30 |
FK Krusik |
- |
FK G.Dubrave |
1 |
: |
0 |
Wed. 26.04.2017 16:30 |
FK Srnica |
- |
NK Mladost (G.Z) |
2 |
: |
0 |
20. Kolo - 29.04.2017 until 30.04.2017
Sun. 30.04.2017 16:30 |
NK Mladost (G.Z) |
- |
NK Omladinac RMU |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 30.04.2017 16:30 |
FK Rijeka |
- |
FK Srnica |
6 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 30.04.2017 16:30 |
NK Mladost S. |
- |
FK G.Rainci |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sun. 30.04.2017 16:30 |
FK Mladost (GTZ) |
- |
FK Krusik |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 30.04.2017 16:30 |
FK G.Dubrave |
- |
FK Napredak |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sun. 30.04.2017 16:30 |
FK Grivice |
- |
FK Rudar B. |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sun. 30.04.2017 16:30 |
NK Slatina |
- |
FK Vrana |
4 |
: |
2 |
21. Kolo - 06.05.2017 until 07.05.2017
Sun. 07.05.2017 16:30 |
FK Krusik |
- |
NK Slatina |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sun. 07.05.2017 16:30 |
FK Napredak |
- |
FK Mladost (GTZ) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 07.05.2017 16:30 |
FK Vrana |
- |
NK Mladost S. |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 07.05.2017 16:30 |
NK Omladinac RMU |
- |
FK Rijeka |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sun. 07.05.2017 16:30 |
FK Srnica |
- |
FK Rudar B. |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sun. 07.05.2017 16:30 |
FK G.Dubrave |
- |
FK Grivice |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 07.05.2017 16:30 |
FK G.Rainci |
- |
NK Mladost (G.Z) |
4 |
: |
0 |
22. Kolo - 13.05.2017 until 14.05.2017
Sun. 14.05.2017 16:30 |
FK Rijeka |
- |
FK G.Rainci |
7 |
: |
2 |
Sun. 14.05.2017 16:30 |
FK Rudar B. |
- |
NK Omladinac RMU |
5 |
: |
2 |
Sun. 14.05.2017 16:30 |
NK Mladost (G.Z) |
- |
FK Vrana |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 14.05.2017 16:30 |
NK Slatina |
- |
FK Napredak |
5 |
: |
2 |
Sun. 14.05.2017 16:30 |
FK Mladost (GTZ) |
- |
FK G.Dubrave |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 14.05.2017 16:30 |
FK Grivice |
- |
FK Srnica |
4 |
: |
3 |
Sun. 14.05.2017 16:30 |
NK Mladost S. |
- |
FK Krusik |
6 |
: |
1 |
23. Kolo - 20.05.2017 until 21.05.2017
Sun. 21.05.2017 16:30 |
FK Napredak |
- |
NK Mladost S. |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 21.05.2017 16:30 |
FK G.Dubrave |
- |
NK Slatina |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sun. 21.05.2017 16:30 |
FK Krusik |
- |
NK Mladost (G.Z) |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sun. 21.05.2017 16:30 |
FK G.Rainci |
- |
FK Rudar B. |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sun. 21.05.2017 16:30 |
NK Omladinac RMU |
- |
FK Srnica |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sun. 21.05.2017 16:30 |
FK Mladost (GTZ) |
- |
FK Grivice |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sun. 21.05.2017 16:30 |
FK Vrana |
- |
FK Rijeka |
1 |
: |
0 |
24. Kolo - 27.05.2017 until 28.05.2017
Sun. 28.05.2017 16:30 |
FK Rudar B. |
- |
FK Vrana |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sun. 28.05.2017 16:30 |
FK Srnica |
- |
FK G.Rainci |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sun. 28.05.2017 16:30 |
FK Rijeka |
- |
FK Krusik |
6 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 28.05.2017 16:30 |
NK Mladost S. |
- |
FK G.Dubrave |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sun. 28.05.2017 16:30 |
NK Slatina |
- |
FK Mladost (GTZ) |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 28.05.2017 16:30 |
FK Grivice |
- |
NK Omladinac RMU |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sun. 28.05.2017 16:30 |
NK Mladost (G.Z) |
- |
FK Napredak |
1 |
: |
0 |
25. Kolo - 04.06.2017 until 04.06.2017
Sun. 04.06.2017 17:30 |
FK G.Dubrave |
- |
NK Mladost (G.Z) |
4 |
: |
3 |
Sun. 04.06.2017 17:30 |
FK Mladost (GTZ) |
- |
NK Mladost S. |
4 |
: |
3 |
Sun. 04.06.2017 17:30 |
FK Napredak |
- |
FK Rijeka |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 04.06.2017 17:30 |
FK Vrana |
- |
FK Srnica |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 04.06.2017 17:30 |
FK G.Rainci |
- |
NK Omladinac RMU |
4 |
: |
3 |
Sun. 04.06.2017 17:30 |
NK Slatina |
- |
FK Grivice |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 04.06.2017 17:30 |
FK Krusik |
- |
FK Rudar B. |
4 |
: |
3 |
26. Kolo - 10.06.2017 until 11.06.2017
Sun. 11.06.2017 17:30 |
FK Srnica |
- |
FK Krusik |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 11.06.2017 17:30 |
NK Omladinac RMU |
- |
FK Vrana |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sun. 11.06.2017 17:30 |
FK Rudar B. |
- |
FK Napredak |
3 |
: |
4 |
Sun. 11.06.2017 17:30 |
NK Mladost (G.Z) |
- |
FK Mladost (GTZ) |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sun. 11.06.2017 17:30 |
NK Mladost S. |
- |
NK Slatina |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sun. 11.06.2017 17:30 |
FK Grivice |
- |
FK G.Rainci |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sun. 11.06.2017 17:30 |
FK Rijeka |
- |
FK G.Dubrave |
2 |
: |
1 |
|