1. Kolo - 27.08.2016 until 28.08.2016
Sunday, 08/28/2016 17:00 |
FK Mladost (D) |
- |
FK Mladost (G) |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 08/28/2016 17:00 |
FK Jedinstvo L. |
- |
FK Sloga B. |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 08/28/2016 17:00 |
FK Skahovica |
- |
NK Pribava |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 08/28/2016 17:00 |
FK Turija |
- |
FK BSK Bokavici |
6 |
: |
3 |
Sunday, 08/28/2016 17:00 |
FK Jedinstvo H. |
- |
NK Mladost (V.B) |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 08/28/2016 17:00 |
FK Bukovik |
- |
FK Polet H. |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sunday, 08/28/2016 17:00 |
FK Mramor (B) |
- |
FK Orahovica 77 |
3 |
: |
0 |
2. Kolo - 03.09.2016 until 04.09.2016
Sunday, 09/04/2016 16:30 |
FK Orahovica 77 |
- |
FK Turija |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 09/04/2016 16:30 |
FK BSK Bokavici |
- |
FK Jedinstvo H. |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 09/04/2016 16:30 |
NK Pribava |
- |
FK Mramor (B) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 09/04/2016 16:30 |
FK Sloga B. |
- |
FK Mladost (D) |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 09/04/2016 16:30 |
FK Bukovik |
- |
FK Jedinstvo L. |
2 |
: |
5 |
Sunday, 09/04/2016 16:30 |
FK Polet H. |
- |
NK Mladost (V.B) |
5 |
: |
4 |
Sunday, 09/04/2016 16:30 |
FK Mladost (G) |
- |
FK Skahovica |
3 |
: |
0 |
3. Kolo - 10.09.2016 until 11.09.2016
Sunday, 09/11/2016 16:30 |
FK Skahovica |
- |
FK Sloga B. |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 09/11/2016 16:30 |
FK Mladost (D) |
- |
FK Bukovik |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 09/11/2016 16:30 |
FK Mramor (B) |
- |
FK Mladost (G) |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 09/11/2016 16:30 |
FK Jedinstvo H. |
- |
FK Orahovica 77 |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 09/11/2016 16:30 |
NK Mladost (V.B) |
- |
FK BSK Bokavici |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 09/11/2016 16:30 |
FK Jedinstvo L. |
- |
FK Polet H. |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 09/11/2016 16:30 |
FK Turija |
- |
NK Pribava |
2 |
: |
1 |
4. Kolo - 17.09.2016 until 18.09.2016
Sunday, 09/18/2016 16:00 |
NK Pribava |
- |
FK Jedinstvo H. |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 09/18/2016 16:00 |
FK Orahovica 77 |
- |
NK Mladost (V.B) |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sunday, 09/18/2016 16:00 |
FK Mladost (G) |
- |
FK Turija |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 09/18/2016 16:00 |
FK Bukovik |
- |
FK Skahovica |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 09/18/2016 16:00 |
FK Jedinstvo L. |
- |
FK Mladost (D) |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 09/18/2016 16:00 |
FK Polet H. |
- |
FK BSK Bokavici |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 09/18/2016 16:00 |
FK Sloga B. |
- |
FK Mramor (B) |
2 |
: |
2 |
5. Kolo - 24.09.2016 until 25.09.2016
Sunday, 09/25/2016 16:00 |
FK Mramor (B) |
- |
FK Bukovik |
4 |
: |
3 |
Sunday, 09/25/2016 16:00 |
FK Skahovica |
- |
FK Jedinstvo L. |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 09/25/2016 16:00 |
FK Turija |
- |
FK Sloga B. |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 09/25/2016 16:00 |
NK Mladost (V.B) |
- |
NK Pribava |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 09/25/2016 16:00 |
FK BSK Bokavici |
- |
FK Orahovica 77 |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 09/25/2016 16:00 |
FK Mladost (D) |
- |
FK Polet H. |
6 |
: |
3 |
Sunday, 09/25/2016 16:00 |
FK Jedinstvo H. |
- |
FK Mladost (G) |
2 |
: |
1 |
6. Kolo - 01.10.2016 until 01.10.2016
Saturday, 10/01/2016 15:00 |
FK Mladost (G) |
- |
NK Mladost (V.B) |
1 |
: |
2 |
Saturday, 10/01/2016 15:00 |
NK Pribava |
- |
FK BSK Bokavici |
3 |
: |
1 |
Saturday, 10/01/2016 15:00 |
FK Sloga B. |
- |
FK Jedinstvo H. |
2 |
: |
0 |
Saturday, 10/01/2016 15:00 |
FK Jedinstvo L. |
- |
FK Mramor (B) |
5 |
: |
1 |
Saturday, 10/01/2016 15:00 |
FK Mladost (D) |
- |
FK Skahovica |
4 |
: |
1 |
Saturday, 10/01/2016 15:00 |
FK Polet H. |
- |
FK Orahovica 77 |
7 |
: |
1 |
Saturday, 10/01/2016 15:00 |
FK Bukovik |
- |
FK Turija |
2 |
: |
1 |
7. Kolo - 08.10.2016 until 09.10.2016
Sunday, 10/09/2016 15:00 |
FK Turija |
- |
FK Jedinstvo L. |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sunday, 10/09/2016 15:00 |
FK Mramor (B) |
- |
FK Mladost (D) |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 10/09/2016 15:00 |
FK Jedinstvo H. |
- |
FK Bukovik |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 10/09/2016 15:00 |
FK BSK Bokavici |
- |
FK Mladost (G) |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 10/09/2016 15:00 |
FK Orahovica 77 |
- |
NK Pribava |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 10/09/2016 15:00 |
FK Skahovica |
- |
FK Polet H. |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 10/09/2016 15:00 |
NK Mladost (V.B) |
- |
FK Sloga B. |
3 |
: |
0 |
8. Kolo - 15.10.2016 until 16.10.2016
Sunday, 10/16/2016 15:00 |
FK Sloga B. |
- |
FK BSK Bokavici |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 10/16/2016 15:00 |
FK Mladost (G) |
- |
FK Orahovica 77 |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 10/16/2016 15:00 |
FK Bukovik |
- |
NK Mladost (V.B) |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 10/16/2016 15:00 |
FK Mladost (D) |
- |
FK Turija |
6 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 10/16/2016 15:00 |
FK Skahovica |
- |
FK Mramor (B) |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 10/16/2016 15:00 |
FK Polet H. |
- |
NK Pribava |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 10/16/2016 15:00 |
FK Jedinstvo L. |
- |
FK Jedinstvo H. |
3 |
: |
1 |
9. Kolo - 22.10.2016 until 23.10.2016
Sunday, 10/23/2016 15:00 |
FK Jedinstvo H. |
- |
FK Mladost (D) |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 10/23/2016 15:00 |
FK Turija |
- |
FK Skahovica |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 10/23/2016 15:00 |
NK Mladost (V.B) |
- |
FK Jedinstvo L. |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 10/23/2016 15:00 |
FK Orahovica 77 |
- |
FK Sloga B. |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 10/23/2016 15:00 |
NK Pribava |
- |
FK Mladost (G) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 10/23/2016 15:00 |
FK Mramor (B) |
- |
FK Polet H. |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 10/23/2016 15:00 |
FK BSK Bokavici |
- |
FK Bukovik |
2 |
: |
2 |
10. Kolo - 29.10.2016 until 30.10.2016
Sunday, 10/30/2016 14:30 |
FK Bukovik |
- |
FK Orahovica 77 |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sunday, 10/30/2016 14:30 |
FK Sloga B. |
- |
NK Pribava |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 10/30/2016 14:30 |
FK Jedinstvo L. |
- |
FK BSK Bokavici |
6 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 10/30/2016 14:30 |
FK Skahovica |
- |
FK Jedinstvo H. |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 10/30/2016 14:30 |
FK Mramor (B) |
- |
FK Turija |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 10/30/2016 14:30 |
FK Polet H. |
- |
FK Mladost (G) |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 10/30/2016 14:30 |
FK Mladost (D) |
- |
NK Mladost (V.B) |
0 |
: |
1 |
11. Kolo - 05.11.2016 until 06.11.2016
Sunday, 11/06/2016 13:00 |
NK Mladost (V.B) |
- |
FK Skahovica |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 11/06/2016 13:00 |
FK Jedinstvo H. |
- |
FK Mramor (B) |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 11/06/2016 13:00 |
FK BSK Bokavici |
- |
FK Mladost (D) |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 11/06/2016 13:00 |
NK Pribava |
- |
FK Bukovik |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 11/06/2016 13:00 |
FK Mladost (G) |
- |
FK Sloga B. |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 11/06/2016 13:00 |
FK Turija |
- |
FK Polet H. |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 11/06/2016 13:00 |
FK Orahovica 77 |
- |
FK Jedinstvo L. |
0 |
: |
0 |
12. Kolo - 12.11.2016 until 13.11.2016
Sunday, 11/13/2016 13:00 |
FK Jedinstvo L. |
- |
NK Pribava |
6 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 11/13/2016 13:00 |
FK Bukovik |
- |
FK Mladost (G) |
7 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 11/13/2016 13:00 |
FK Mladost (D) |
- |
FK Orahovica 77 |
6 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 11/13/2016 13:00 |
FK Mramor (B) |
- |
NK Mladost (V.B) |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 11/13/2016 13:00 |
FK Turija |
- |
FK Jedinstvo H. |
6 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 11/13/2016 13:00 |
FK Polet H. |
- |
FK Sloga B. |
4 |
: |
5 |
Sunday, 11/13/2016 13:00 |
FK Skahovica |
- |
FK BSK Bokavici |
0 |
: |
0 |
13. Kolo - 19.11.2016 until 20.11.2016
Sunday, 11/20/2016 13:00 |
FK BSK Bokavici |
- |
FK Mramor (B) |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 11/20/2016 13:00 |
NK Mladost (V.B) |
- |
FK Turija |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 11/20/2016 13:00 |
FK Orahovica 77 |
- |
FK Skahovica |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 11/20/2016 13:00 |
FK Mladost (G) |
- |
FK Jedinstvo L. |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 11/20/2016 13:00 |
FK Sloga B. |
- |
FK Bukovik |
5 |
: |
3 |
Sunday, 11/20/2016 13:00 |
FK Jedinstvo H. |
- |
FK Polet H. |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 11/20/2016 13:00 |
NK Pribava |
- |
FK Mladost (D) |
3 |
: |
1 |
14. Kolo - 18.03.2017 until 19.03.2017
Sunday, 03/19/2017 14:00 |
FK Mladost (G) |
- |
FK Mladost (D) |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 03/19/2017 14:00 |
FK Sloga B. |
- |
FK Jedinstvo L. |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 03/19/2017 14:00 |
NK Pribava |
- |
FK Skahovica |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 03/19/2017 14:00 |
FK BSK Bokavici |
- |
FK Turija |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 03/19/2017 14:00 |
NK Mladost (V.B) |
- |
FK Jedinstvo H. |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 03/19/2017 14:00 |
FK Polet H. |
- |
FK Bukovik |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 03/19/2017 14:00 |
FK Orahovica 77 |
- |
FK Mramor (B) |
4 |
: |
0 |
15. Kolo - 25.03.2017 until 26.03.2017
Sunday, 03/26/2017 15:30 |
FK Turija |
- |
FK Orahovica 77 |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sunday, 03/26/2017 15:30 |
FK Jedinstvo H. |
- |
FK BSK Bokavici |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 03/26/2017 15:30 |
FK Mramor (B) |
- |
NK Pribava |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 03/26/2017 15:30 |
FK Mladost (D) |
- |
FK Sloga B. |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 03/26/2017 15:30 |
FK Jedinstvo L. |
- |
FK Bukovik |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 03/26/2017 15:30 |
NK Mladost (V.B) |
- |
FK Polet H. |
6 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 03/26/2017 15:30 |
FK Skahovica |
- |
FK Mladost (G) |
1 |
: |
0 |
16. Kolo - 01.04.2017 until 02.04.2017
Sunday, 04/02/2017 16:00 |
FK Sloga B. |
- |
FK Skahovica |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 04/02/2017 16:00 |
FK Bukovik |
- |
FK Mladost (D) |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 04/02/2017 16:00 |
FK Mladost (G) |
- |
FK Mramor (B) |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 04/02/2017 16:00 |
FK Orahovica 77 |
- |
FK Jedinstvo H. |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 04/02/2017 16:00 |
FK BSK Bokavici |
- |
NK Mladost (V.B) |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sunday, 04/02/2017 16:00 |
FK Polet H. |
- |
FK Jedinstvo L. |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 04/02/2017 16:00 |
NK Pribava |
- |
FK Turija |
5 |
: |
0 |
17. Kolo - 08.04.2017 until 09.04.2017
Sunday, 04/09/2017 16:00 |
FK Jedinstvo H. |
- |
NK Pribava |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 04/09/2017 16:00 |
NK Mladost (V.B) |
- |
FK Orahovica 77 |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 04/09/2017 16:00 |
FK Turija |
- |
FK Mladost (G) |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 04/09/2017 16:00 |
FK Skahovica |
- |
FK Bukovik |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 04/09/2017 16:00 |
FK Mladost (D) |
- |
FK Jedinstvo L. |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 04/09/2017 16:00 |
FK BSK Bokavici |
- |
FK Polet H. |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 04/09/2017 16:00 |
FK Mramor (B) |
- |
FK Sloga B. |
1 |
: |
0 |
18. Kolo - 15.04.2017 until 16.04.2017
Sunday, 04/16/2017 16:30 |
FK Bukovik |
- |
FK Mramor (B) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 04/16/2017 16:30 |
FK Jedinstvo L. |
- |
FK Skahovica |
9 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 04/16/2017 16:30 |
FK Sloga B. |
- |
FK Turija |
7 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 04/16/2017 16:30 |
NK Pribava |
- |
NK Mladost (V.B) |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 04/16/2017 16:30 |
FK Orahovica 77 |
- |
FK BSK Bokavici |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 04/16/2017 16:30 |
FK Polet H. |
- |
FK Mladost (D) |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 04/16/2017 16:30 |
FK Mladost (G) |
- |
FK Jedinstvo H. |
1 |
: |
0 |
19. Kolo - 22.04.2017 until 23.04.2017
Sunday, 04/23/2017 16:30 |
NK Mladost (V.B) |
- |
FK Mladost (G) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 04/23/2017 16:30 |
FK BSK Bokavici |
- |
NK Pribava |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 04/23/2017 16:30 |
FK Jedinstvo H. |
- |
FK Sloga B. |
5 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 04/23/2017 16:30 |
FK Mramor (B) |
- |
FK Jedinstvo L. |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 04/23/2017 16:30 |
FK Skahovica |
- |
FK Mladost (D) |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 04/23/2017 16:30 |
FK Orahovica 77 |
- |
FK Polet H. |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 04/23/2017 16:30 |
FK Turija |
- |
FK Bukovik |
3 |
: |
0 |
20. Kolo - 29.04.2017 until 30.04.2017
Sunday, 04/30/2017 16:30 |
FK Jedinstvo L. |
- |
FK Turija |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 04/30/2017 16:30 |
FK Mladost (D) |
- |
FK Mramor (B) |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 04/30/2017 16:30 |
FK Bukovik |
- |
FK Jedinstvo H. |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 04/30/2017 16:30 |
FK Mladost (G) |
- |
FK BSK Bokavici |
7 |
: |
3 |
Sunday, 04/30/2017 16:30 |
NK Pribava |
- |
FK Orahovica 77 |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 04/30/2017 16:30 |
FK Polet H. |
- |
FK Skahovica |
6 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 04/30/2017 16:30 |
FK Sloga B. |
- |
NK Mladost (V.B) |
1 |
: |
3 |
21. Kolo - 06.05.2017 until 07.05.2017
Sunday, 05/07/2017 16:30 |
FK BSK Bokavici |
- |
FK Sloga B. |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 05/07/2017 16:30 |
FK Orahovica 77 |
- |
FK Mladost (G) |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 05/07/2017 16:30 |
NK Mladost (V.B) |
- |
FK Bukovik |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 05/07/2017 16:30 |
FK Turija |
- |
FK Mladost (D) |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 05/07/2017 16:30 |
FK Mramor (B) |
- |
FK Skahovica |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 05/07/2017 16:30 |
NK Pribava |
- |
FK Polet H. |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 05/07/2017 16:30 |
FK Jedinstvo H. |
- |
FK Jedinstvo L. |
2 |
: |
3 |
22. Kolo - 13.05.2017 until 14.05.2017
Sunday, 05/14/2017 16:30 |
FK Mladost (D) |
- |
FK Jedinstvo H. |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 05/14/2017 16:30 |
FK Skahovica |
- |
FK Turija |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 05/14/2017 16:30 |
FK Jedinstvo L. |
- |
NK Mladost (V.B) |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 05/14/2017 16:30 |
FK Sloga B. |
- |
FK Orahovica 77 |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 05/14/2017 16:30 |
FK Mladost (G) |
- |
NK Pribava |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sunday, 05/14/2017 16:30 |
FK Polet H. |
- |
FK Mramor (B) |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 05/14/2017 16:30 |
FK Bukovik |
- |
FK BSK Bokavici |
4 |
: |
2 |
23. Kolo - 20.05.2017 until 21.05.2017
Sunday, 05/21/2017 16:30 |
FK Orahovica 77 |
- |
FK Bukovik |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 05/21/2017 16:30 |
NK Pribava |
- |
FK Sloga B. |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 05/21/2017 16:30 |
FK BSK Bokavici |
- |
FK Jedinstvo L. |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sunday, 05/21/2017 16:30 |
FK Jedinstvo H. |
- |
FK Skahovica |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 05/21/2017 16:30 |
FK Turija |
- |
FK Mramor (B) |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sunday, 05/21/2017 16:30 |
FK Mladost (G) |
- |
FK Polet H. |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 05/21/2017 16:30 |
NK Mladost (V.B) |
- |
FK Mladost (D) |
4 |
: |
1 |
24. Kolo - 27.05.2017 until 28.05.2017
Sunday, 05/28/2017 16:30 |
FK Skahovica |
- |
NK Mladost (V.B) |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sunday, 05/28/2017 16:30 |
FK Mramor (B) |
- |
FK Jedinstvo H. |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 05/28/2017 16:30 |
FK Mladost (D) |
- |
FK BSK Bokavici |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 05/28/2017 16:30 |
FK Bukovik |
- |
NK Pribava |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 05/28/2017 16:30 |
FK Sloga B. |
- |
FK Mladost (G) |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 05/28/2017 16:30 |
FK Polet H. |
- |
FK Turija |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 05/28/2017 16:30 |
FK Jedinstvo L. |
- |
FK Orahovica 77 |
4 |
: |
2 |
25. Kolo - 04.06.2017 until 04.06.2017
Sunday, 06/04/2017 17:30 |
NK Pribava |
- |
FK Jedinstvo L. |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 06/04/2017 17:30 |
FK Mladost (G) |
- |
FK Bukovik |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 06/04/2017 17:30 |
FK Orahovica 77 |
- |
FK Mladost (D) |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 06/04/2017 17:30 |
NK Mladost (V.B) |
- |
FK Mramor (B) |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 06/04/2017 17:30 |
FK Jedinstvo H. |
- |
FK Turija |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 06/04/2017 17:30 |
FK Sloga B. |
- |
FK Polet H. |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 06/04/2017 17:30 |
FK BSK Bokavici |
- |
FK Skahovica |
3 |
: |
0 |
26. Kolo - 10.06.2017 until 11.06.2017
Sunday, 06/11/2017 17:30 |
FK Mramor (B) |
- |
FK BSK Bokavici |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 06/11/2017 17:30 |
FK Turija |
- |
NK Mladost (V.B) |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 06/11/2017 17:30 |
FK Skahovica |
- |
FK Orahovica 77 |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sunday, 06/11/2017 17:30 |
FK Jedinstvo L. |
- |
FK Mladost (G) |
8 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 06/11/2017 17:30 |
FK Bukovik |
- |
FK Sloga B. |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sunday, 06/11/2017 17:30 |
FK Polet H. |
- |
FK Jedinstvo H. |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sunday, 06/11/2017 17:30 |
FK Mladost (D) |
- |
NK Pribava |
2 |
: |
2 |
|