2. Kantonalna Zapad 2017/18

1. Kolo - 19.08.2017 until 20.08.2017
Sunday, 08/20/2017 17:30  FK Bukovik - FK Polet H.  3 : 0
Sunday, 08/20/2017 17:30  NK Mladost (V.B) - FK Jedinstvo H.  2 : 0
Sunday, 08/20/2017 17:30  FK Stjepan Polje - FK Borac  2 : 0
Sunday, 08/20/2017 17:30  FK Mramor (B) - FK Sloga B.  2 : 1
Sunday, 08/20/2017 17:30  NK Pribava - FK Mladost (D)  3 : 1
Sunday, 08/20/2017 17:30  FK BSK Bokavici - FK Turija  2 : 1
Sunday, 08/20/2017 17:30  FK Orahovica 77 - NK Rudar L.M.  1 : 2
2. Kolo - 26.08.2017 until 27.08.2017
Sunday, 08/27/2017 17:30  NK Rudar L.M. - FK Mramor (B)  2 : 1
Sunday, 08/27/2017 17:30  FK Sloga B. - NK Pribava  1 : 0
Sunday, 08/27/2017 17:30  FK Borac - FK Orahovica 77  3 : 1
Sunday, 08/27/2017 17:30  FK Jedinstvo H. - FK Bukovik  0 : 0
Sunday, 08/27/2017 17:30  FK BSK Bokavici - NK Mladost (V.B)  0 : 0
Sunday, 08/27/2017 17:30  FK Turija - FK Mladost (D)  5 : 1
Sunday, 08/27/2017 17:30  FK Polet H. - FK Stjepan Polje  4 : 1
3. Kolo - 02.09.2017 until 03.09.2017
Sunday, 09/03/2017 16:30  FK Stjepan Polje - FK Jedinstvo H.  4 : 0
Sunday, 09/03/2017 16:30  FK Bukovik - FK BSK Bokavici  4 : 0
Sunday, 09/03/2017 16:30  FK Orahovica 77 - FK Polet H.  0 : 3
Sunday, 09/03/2017 16:30  NK Pribava - NK Rudar L.M.  2 : 0
Sunday, 09/03/2017 16:30  FK Mladost (D) - FK Sloga B.  1 : 0
Sunday, 09/03/2017 16:30  NK Mladost (V.B) - FK Turija  1 : 0
Sunday, 09/03/2017 16:30  FK Mramor (B) - FK Borac  1 : 0
4. Kolo - 09.09.2017 until 10.09.2017
Sunday, 09/10/2017 17:00  FK Borac - NK Pribava  2 : 1
Sunday, 09/10/2017 17:00  NK Rudar L.M. - FK Mladost (D)  1 : 3
Sunday, 09/10/2017 17:00  FK Polet H. - FK Mramor (B)  1 : 0
Sunday, 09/10/2017 17:00  FK BSK Bokavici - FK Stjepan Polje  1 : 2
Sunday, 09/10/2017 17:00  NK Mladost (V.B) - FK Bukovik  6 : 0
Sunday, 09/10/2017 17:00  FK Turija - FK Sloga B.  3 : 0
Sunday, 09/10/2017 17:00  FK Jedinstvo H. - FK Orahovica 77  0 : 1
5. Kolo - 16.09.2017 until 17.09.2017
Sunday, 09/17/2017 16:30  FK Orahovica 77 - FK BSK Bokavici  4 : 1
Sunday, 09/17/2017 16:30  FK Stjepan Polje - NK Mladost (V.B)  3 : 1
Sunday, 09/17/2017 16:30  FK Mramor (B) - FK Jedinstvo H.  3 : 0
Sunday, 09/17/2017 16:30  FK Mladost (D) - FK Borac  2 : 1
Sunday, 09/17/2017 16:30  FK Sloga B. - NK Rudar L.M.  3 : 0
Sunday, 09/17/2017 16:30  FK Bukovik - FK Turija  2 : 1
Sunday, 09/17/2017 16:30  NK Pribava - FK Polet H.  1 : 0
6. Kolo - 23.09.2017 until 24.09.2017
Sunday, 09/24/2017 16:30  FK Polet H. - FK Mladost (D)  2 : 3
Sunday, 09/24/2017 16:30  FK Borac - FK Sloga B.  0 : 3
Sunday, 09/24/2017 16:30  FK Jedinstvo H. - NK Pribava  0 : 3
Sunday, 09/24/2017 16:30  NK Mladost (V.B) - FK Orahovica 77  2 : 1
Sunday, 09/24/2017 16:30  FK Bukovik - FK Stjepan Polje  3 : 0
Sunday, 09/24/2017 16:30  FK Turija - NK Rudar L.M.  4 : 1
Sunday, 09/24/2017 16:30  FK BSK Bokavici - FK Mramor (B)  0 : 0
7. Kolo - 30.09.2017 until 01.10.2017
Sunday, 10/01/2017 16:00  FK Mramor (B) - NK Mladost (V.B)  0 : 0
Sunday, 10/01/2017 16:00  FK Orahovica 77 - FK Bukovik  2 : 1
Sunday, 10/01/2017 16:00  NK Pribava - FK BSK Bokavici  10 : 0
Sunday, 10/01/2017 16:00  FK Sloga B. - FK Polet H.  1 : 3
Sunday, 10/01/2017 16:00  NK Rudar L.M. - FK Borac  3 : 0
Sunday, 10/01/2017 16:00  FK Stjepan Polje - FK Turija  4 : 4
Sunday, 10/01/2017 16:00  FK Mladost (D) - FK Jedinstvo H.  3 : 1
8. Kolo - 07.10.2017 until 08.10.2017
Sunday, 10/08/2017 16:00  FK Jedinstvo H. - FK Sloga B.  3 : 1
Sunday, 10/08/2017 16:00  FK Polet H. - NK Rudar L.M.  4 : 1
Sunday, 10/08/2017 16:00  FK BSK Bokavici - FK Mladost (D)  2 : 1
Sunday, 10/08/2017 16:00  FK Bukovik - FK Mramor (B)  1 : 0
Sunday, 10/08/2017 16:00  FK Stjepan Polje - FK Orahovica 77  4 : 1
Sunday, 10/08/2017 16:00  FK Turija - FK Borac  3 : 3
Sunday, 10/08/2017 16:00  NK Mladost (V.B) - NK Pribava  2 : 0
9. Kolo - 14.10.2017 until 15.10.2017
Sunday, 10/15/2017 16:00  NK Pribava - FK Bukovik  4 : 1
Sunday, 10/15/2017 16:00  FK Mramor (B) - FK Stjepan Polje  0 : 2
Sunday, 10/15/2017 16:00  FK Mladost (D) - NK Mladost (V.B)  1 : 2
Sunday, 10/15/2017 16:00  NK Rudar L.M. - FK Jedinstvo H.  1 : 1
Sunday, 10/15/2017 16:00  FK Borac - FK Polet H.  4 : 0
Sunday, 10/15/2017 16:00  FK Orahovica 77 - FK Turija  2 : 6
Sunday, 10/15/2017 16:00  FK Sloga B. - FK BSK Bokavici  7 : 0
10. Kolo - 21.10.2017 until 22.10.2017
Sunday, 10/22/2017 15:30  FK BSK Bokavici - NK Rudar L.M.  0 : 2
Sunday, 10/22/2017 15:30  FK Jedinstvo H. - FK Borac  1 : 3
Sunday, 10/22/2017 15:30  NK Mladost (V.B) - FK Sloga B.  2 : 2
Sunday, 10/22/2017 15:30  FK Stjepan Polje - NK Pribava  2 : 0
Sunday, 10/22/2017 15:30  FK Orahovica 77 - FK Mramor (B)  2 : 3
Sunday, 10/22/2017 15:30  FK Turija - FK Polet H.  4 : 2
Sunday, 10/22/2017 15:30  FK Bukovik - FK Mladost (D)  6 : 0
11. Kolo - 28.10.2017 until 29.10.2017
Sunday, 10/29/2017 15:00  FK Mladost (D) - FK Stjepan Polje  3 : 0
Sunday, 10/29/2017 15:00  NK Pribava - FK Orahovica 77  5 : 0
Sunday, 10/29/2017 15:00  FK Sloga B. - FK Bukovik  3 : 0
Sunday, 10/29/2017 15:00  FK Borac - FK BSK Bokavici  8 : 3
Sunday, 10/29/2017 15:00  FK Polet H. - FK Jedinstvo H.  3 : 1
Sunday, 10/29/2017 15:00  FK Mramor (B) - FK Turija  2 : 0
Sunday, 10/29/2017 15:00  NK Rudar L.M. - NK Mladost (V.B)  1 : 2
12. Kolo - 04.11.2017 until 05.11.2017
Sunday, 11/05/2017 13:30  NK Mladost (V.B) - FK Borac  1 : 0
Sunday, 11/05/2017 13:30  FK BSK Bokavici - FK Polet H.  0 : 2
Sunday, 11/05/2017 13:30  FK Bukovik - NK Rudar L.M.  3 : 0
Sunday, 11/05/2017 13:30  FK Orahovica 77 - FK Mladost (D)  5 : 1
Sunday, 11/05/2017 13:30  FK Mramor (B) - NK Pribava  1 : 0
Sunday, 11/05/2017 13:30  FK Turija - FK Jedinstvo H.  3 : 1
Sunday, 11/05/2017 13:30  FK Stjepan Polje - FK Sloga B.  3 : 1
13. Kolo - 11.11.2017 until 12.11.2017
Sunday, 11/12/2017 13:00  FK Sloga B. - FK Orahovica 77  1 : 0
Sunday, 11/12/2017 13:00  FK Mladost (D) - FK Mramor (B)  0 : 3
Sunday, 11/12/2017 13:00  NK Rudar L.M. - FK Stjepan Polje  2 : 2
Sunday, 11/12/2017 13:00  FK Polet H. - NK Mladost (V.B)  2 : 0
Sunday, 11/12/2017 13:00  FK Jedinstvo H. - FK BSK Bokavici  7 : 0
Sunday, 11/12/2017 13:00  NK Pribava - FK Turija  3 : 2
Sunday, 11/12/2017 13:00  FK Borac - FK Bukovik  1 : 0
14. Kolo
  FK Sloga B. - FK Mramor (B)  _ : _
  FK Turija - FK BSK Bokavici  _ : _
  NK Rudar L.M. - FK Orahovica 77  _ : _
  FK Mladost (D) - NK Pribava  _ : _
  FK Jedinstvo H. - NK Mladost (V.B)  _ : _
  FK Polet H. - FK Bukovik  _ : _
  FK Borac - FK Stjepan Polje  _ : _
15. Kolo
  FK Bukovik - FK Jedinstvo H.  _ : _
  FK Mladost (D) - FK Turija  _ : _
  FK Stjepan Polje - FK Polet H.  _ : _
  NK Mladost (V.B) - FK BSK Bokavici  _ : _
  NK Pribava - FK Sloga B.  _ : _
  FK Mramor (B) - NK Rudar L.M.  _ : _
  FK Orahovica 77 - FK Borac  _ : _
16. Kolo
  NK Rudar L.M. - NK Pribava  _ : _
  FK Turija - NK Mladost (V.B)  _ : _
  FK Borac - FK Mramor (B)  _ : _
  FK Sloga B. - FK Mladost (D)  _ : _
  FK BSK Bokavici - FK Bukovik  _ : _
  FK Jedinstvo H. - FK Stjepan Polje  _ : _
  FK Polet H. - FK Orahovica 77  _ : _
17. Kolo
  FK Stjepan Polje - FK BSK Bokavici  _ : _
  FK Sloga B. - FK Turija  _ : _
  FK Orahovica 77 - FK Jedinstvo H.  _ : _
  FK Bukovik - NK Mladost (V.B)  _ : _
  FK Mladost (D) - NK Rudar L.M.  _ : _
  NK Pribava - FK Borac  _ : _
  FK Mramor (B) - FK Polet H.  _ : _
18. Kolo
  FK Borac - FK Mladost (D)  _ : _
  FK Turija - FK Bukovik  _ : _
  FK Polet H. - NK Pribava  _ : _
  NK Rudar L.M. - FK Sloga B.  _ : _
  NK Mladost (V.B) - FK Stjepan Polje  _ : _
  FK BSK Bokavici - FK Orahovica 77  _ : _
  FK Jedinstvo H. - FK Mramor (B)  _ : _
19. Kolo
  FK Orahovica 77 - NK Mladost (V.B)  _ : _
  NK Rudar L.M. - FK Turija  _ : _
  FK Mramor (B) - FK BSK Bokavici  _ : _
  FK Stjepan Polje - FK Bukovik  _ : _
  FK Sloga B. - FK Borac  _ : _
  FK Mladost (D) - FK Polet H.  _ : _
  NK Pribava - FK Jedinstvo H.  _ : _
20. Kolo
  FK Polet H. - FK Sloga B.  _ : _
  FK Turija - FK Stjepan Polje  _ : _
  FK Jedinstvo H. - FK Mladost (D)  _ : _
  FK Borac - NK Rudar L.M.  _ : _
  FK Bukovik - FK Orahovica 77  _ : _
  NK Mladost (V.B) - FK Mramor (B)  _ : _
  FK BSK Bokavici - NK Pribava  _ : _
21. Kolo
  FK Mramor (B) - FK Bukovik  _ : _
  FK Borac - FK Turija  _ : _
  NK Pribava - NK Mladost (V.B)  _ : _
  FK Orahovica 77 - FK Stjepan Polje  _ : _
  NK Rudar L.M. - FK Polet H.  _ : _
  FK Sloga B. - FK Jedinstvo H.  _ : _
  FK Mladost (D) - FK BSK Bokavici  _ : _
22. Kolo
  FK Jedinstvo H. - NK Rudar L.M.  _ : _
  FK Turija - FK Orahovica 77  _ : _
  FK BSK Bokavici - FK Sloga B.  _ : _
  FK Polet H. - FK Borac  _ : _
  FK Stjepan Polje - FK Mramor (B)  _ : _
  FK Bukovik - NK Pribava  _ : _
  NK Mladost (V.B) - FK Mladost (D)  _ : _
23. Kolo
  NK Pribava - FK Stjepan Polje  _ : _
  FK Polet H. - FK Turija  _ : _
  FK Mladost (D) - FK Bukovik  _ : _
  FK Mramor (B) - FK Orahovica 77  _ : _
  FK Borac - FK Jedinstvo H.  _ : _
  NK Rudar L.M. - FK BSK Bokavici  _ : _
  FK Sloga B. - NK Mladost (V.B)  _ : _
24. Kolo
  FK BSK Bokavici - FK Borac  _ : _
  FK Turija - FK Mramor (B)  _ : _
  NK Mladost (V.B) - NK Rudar L.M.  _ : _
  FK Jedinstvo H. - FK Polet H.  _ : _
  FK Orahovica 77 - NK Pribava  _ : _
  FK Stjepan Polje - FK Mladost (D)  _ : _
  FK Bukovik - FK Sloga B.  _ : _
25. Kolo
  FK Mladost (D) - FK Orahovica 77  _ : _
  FK Jedinstvo H. - FK Turija  _ : _
  FK Sloga B. - FK Stjepan Polje  _ : _
  NK Pribava - FK Mramor (B)  _ : _
  FK Polet H. - FK BSK Bokavici  _ : _
  FK Borac - NK Mladost (V.B)  _ : _
  NK Rudar L.M. - FK Bukovik  _ : _
26. Kolo
  NK Mladost (V.B) - FK Polet H.  _ : _
  FK Turija - NK Pribava  _ : _
  FK Bukovik - FK Borac  _ : _
  FK BSK Bokavici - FK Jedinstvo H.  _ : _
  FK Mramor (B) - FK Mladost (D)  _ : _
  FK Orahovica 77 - FK Sloga B.  _ : _
  FK Stjepan Polje - NK Rudar L.M.  _ : _
Tabela
    O Pts.   Gol.    G.raz.
NK Mladost (V.B)  13  27   21:10    11
NK Pribava  13  24   32:12    20
FK Polet H.  13  24   26:19    7
FK Stjepan Polje  13  23   29:20    9
FK Mramor (B)  13  23   16:9    7
FK Bukovik  13  22   24:17    7
FK Turija  13  20   36:24    12
FK Sloga B.  13  19   24:17    7
FK Borac  13  19   25:21    4
10  FK Mladost (D)  13  18   20:31    -11
11  FK Orahovica 77  13  12   20:32    -12
12  NK Rudar L.M.  13  11   16:26    -10
13  FK BSK Bokavici  13  8   9:48    -39
14  FK Jedinstvo H.  13  5   15:27    -12