2 Kantonalna Sjever

#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
W
W
D
W
W
13
12
1
0
52
9
43
37
2
13
11
1
1
44
14
30
34
3
13
9
0
4
33
28
5
27
4
13
7
3
3
33
16
17
24
5
W
L
L
W
L
13
7
1
5
35
28
7
22
6
13
5
3
5
30
27
3
18
7
13
4
4
5
25
24
1
16
8
13
5
1
7
18
18
0
16
9
13
5
0
8
24
34
-10
15
10
W
W
L
L
L
13
4
1
8
21
36
-15
13
11
L
L
W
L
L
13
3
3
7
23
34
-11
12
12
L
L
L
W
W
13
3
3
7
15
30
-15
12
13
L
D
L
W
W
13
3
3
7
22
36
-14
12
14
L
L
L
L
L
13
1
0
12
18
59
-41
3
Kolo 1
FK 25.Maj-Uroža
2 2
OFK Mionica 85
NK Sladna
3 0
FK Koraj
NK Mladost (T)
2 0
FK Sloboda (K)
FK 12.Decembar
3 1
FK Bukovik
FK Voćar
7 4
FK Biberovo Polje
FK Granicar
1 1
FK Špionica 1953
OFK Vida
1 6
NK Čelić
Kolo 2
OFK Mionica 85
0 1
NK Čelić
FK Špionica 1953
1 1
OFK Vida
FK Biberovo Polje
3 2
FK Granicar
FK Bukovik
1 2
FK Voćar
FK Sloboda (K)
3 2
FK 12.Decembar
FK Koraj
2 4
NK Mladost (T)
FK 25.Maj-Uroža
3 0
NK Sladna
Kolo 3
NK Sladna
1 2
OFK Mionica 85
NK Mladost (T)
2 0
FK 25.Maj-Uroža
FK 12.Decembar
5 3
FK Koraj
FK Voćar
3 1
FK Sloboda (K)
FK Granicar
0 0
FK Bukovik
OFK Vida
0 3
FK Biberovo Polje
NK Čelić
2 0
FK Špionica 1953
Kolo 4
OFK Mionica 85
2 0
FK Špionica 1953
FK Biberovo Polje
2 2
NK Čelić
FK Bukovik
4 0
OFK Vida
FK Sloboda (K)
3 0
FK Granicar
FK Koraj
0 3
FK Voćar
FK 25.Maj-Uroža
8 0
FK 12.Decembar
NK Sladna
1 4
NK Mladost (T)
Kolo 5
NK Mladost (T)
2 0
OFK Mionica 85
FK 12.Decembar
4 1
NK Sladna
FK Voćar
0 1
FK 25.Maj-Uroža
FK Granicar
3 0
FK Koraj
OFK Vida
3 0
FK Sloboda (K)
NK Čelić
6 0
FK Bukovik
FK Špionica 1953
3 0
FK Biberovo Polje
Kolo 6
OFK Mionica 85
0 1
FK Biberovo Polje
FK Bukovik
1 4
FK Špionica 1953
FK Sloboda (K)
3 5
NK Čelić
FK Koraj
3 6
OFK Vida
FK 25.Maj-Uroža
3 0
FK Granicar
NK Sladna
3 2
FK Voćar
NK Mladost (T)
3 0
FK 12.Decembar
Kolo 7
FK 12.Decembar
3 1
OFK Mionica 85
FK Voćar
0 5
NK Mladost (T)
FK Granicar
3 2
NK Sladna
OFK Vida
2 2
FK 25.Maj-Uroža
NK Čelić
8 0
FK Koraj
FK Špionica 1953
4 2
FK Sloboda (K)
FK Biberovo Polje
2 2
FK Bukovik
Kolo 8
OFK Mionica 85
1 0
FK Bukovik
FK Sloboda (K)
1 0
FK Biberovo Polje
FK Koraj
2 4
FK Špionica 1953
FK 25.Maj-Uroža
1 3
NK Čelić
NK Sladna
2 1
OFK Vida
NK Mladost (T)
3 0
FK Granicar
FK 12.Decembar
5 2
FK Voćar
Kolo 9
FK Voćar
3 0
OFK Mionica 85
FK Granicar
1 5
FK 12.Decembar
OFK Vida
0 5
NK Mladost (T)
NK Čelić
7 0
NK Sladna
FK Špionica 1953
0 1
FK 25.Maj-Uroža
FK Biberovo Polje
7 1
FK Koraj
FK Bukovik
3 2
FK Sloboda (K)
Kolo 10
OFK Mionica 85
5 2
FK Sloboda (K)
FK Koraj
3 5
FK Bukovik
FK 25.Maj-Uroža
3 1
FK Biberovo Polje
NK Sladna
3 3
FK Špionica 1953
NK Mladost (T)
1 4
NK Čelić
FK 12.Decembar
2 1
OFK Vida
FK Voćar
4 0
FK Granicar
Kolo 11
FK Granicar
2 0
OFK Mionica 85
OFK Vida
3 5
FK Voćar
NK Čelić
3 0
FK 12.Decembar
FK Špionica 1953
2 4
NK Mladost (T)
FK Biberovo Polje
4 2
NK Sladna
FK Bukovik
3 3
FK 25.Maj-Uroža
FK Sloboda (K)
4 1
FK Koraj
Kolo 12
OFK Mionica 85
5 0
FK Koraj
FK 25.Maj-Uroža
4 0
FK Sloboda (K)
NK Sladna
1 0
FK Bukovik
NK Mladost (T)
2 2
FK Biberovo Polje
FK 12.Decembar
2 0
FK Špionica 1953
FK Voćar
1 2
NK Čelić
FK Granicar
3 3
OFK Vida
Kolo 13
OFK Vida
1 0
OFK Mionica 85
NK Čelić
3 0
FK Granicar
FK Špionica 1953
3 3
FK Voćar
FK Biberovo Polje
1 2
FK 12.Decembar
FK Bukovik
3 7
NK Mladost (T)
FK Sloboda (K)
3 2
NK Sladna
FK Koraj
3 2
FK 25.Maj-Uroža
Kolo 14
OFK Mionica 85
- -
FK 25.Maj-Uroža
FK Koraj
- -
NK Sladna
FK Sloboda (K)
- -
NK Mladost (T)
FK Bukovik
- -
FK 12.Decembar
FK Biberovo Polje
- -
FK Voćar
FK Špionica 1953
- -
FK Granicar
NK Čelić
- -
OFK Vida
Kolo 15
NK Čelić
- -
OFK Mionica 85
OFK Vida
- -
FK Špionica 1953
FK Granicar
- -
FK Biberovo Polje
FK Voćar
- -
FK Bukovik
FK 12.Decembar
- -
FK Sloboda (K)
NK Mladost (T)
- -
FK Koraj
NK Sladna
- -
FK 25.Maj-Uroža
Kolo 16
OFK Mionica 85
- -
NK Sladna
FK 25.Maj-Uroža
- -
NK Mladost (T)
FK Koraj
- -
FK 12.Decembar
FK Sloboda (K)
- -
FK Voćar
FK Bukovik
- -
FK Granicar
FK Biberovo Polje
- -
OFK Vida
FK Špionica 1953
- -
NK Čelić
Kolo 17
FK Špionica 1953
- -
OFK Mionica 85
NK Čelić
- -
FK Biberovo Polje
OFK Vida
- -
FK Bukovik
FK Granicar
- -
FK Sloboda (K)
FK Voćar
- -
FK Koraj
FK 12.Decembar
- -
FK 25.Maj-Uroža
NK Mladost (T)
- -
NK Sladna
Kolo 18
OFK Mionica 85
- -
NK Mladost (T)
NK Sladna
- -
FK 12.Decembar
FK 25.Maj-Uroža
- -
FK Voćar
FK Koraj
- -
FK Granicar
FK Sloboda (K)
- -
OFK Vida
FK Bukovik
- -
NK Čelić
FK Biberovo Polje
- -
FK Špionica 1953
Kolo 19
FK Biberovo Polje
- -
OFK Mionica 85
FK Špionica 1953
- -
FK Bukovik
NK Čelić
- -
FK Sloboda (K)
OFK Vida
- -
FK Koraj
FK Granicar
- -
FK 25.Maj-Uroža
FK Voćar
- -
NK Sladna
FK 12.Decembar
- -
NK Mladost (T)
Kolo 20
OFK Mionica 85
- -
FK 12.Decembar
NK Mladost (T)
- -
FK Voćar
NK Sladna
- -
FK Granicar
FK 25.Maj-Uroža
- -
OFK Vida
FK Koraj
- -
NK Čelić
FK Sloboda (K)
- -
FK Špionica 1953
FK Bukovik
- -
FK Biberovo Polje
Kolo 21
FK Bukovik
- -
OFK Mionica 85
FK Biberovo Polje
- -
FK Sloboda (K)
FK Špionica 1953
- -
FK Koraj
NK Čelić
- -
FK 25.Maj-Uroža
OFK Vida
- -
NK Sladna
FK Granicar
- -
NK Mladost (T)
FK Voćar
- -
FK 12.Decembar
Kolo 22
OFK Mionica 85
- -
FK Voćar
FK 12.Decembar
- -
FK Granicar
NK Mladost (T)
- -
OFK Vida
NK Sladna
- -
NK Čelić
FK 25.Maj-Uroža
- -
FK Špionica 1953
FK Koraj
- -
FK Biberovo Polje
FK Sloboda (K)
- -
FK Bukovik
Kolo 23
FK Sloboda (K)
- -
OFK Mionica 85
FK Bukovik
- -
FK Koraj
FK Biberovo Polje
- -
FK 25.Maj-Uroža
FK Špionica 1953
- -
NK Sladna
NK Čelić
- -
NK Mladost (T)
OFK Vida
- -
FK 12.Decembar
FK Granicar
- -
FK Voćar
Kolo 24
OFK Mionica 85
- -
FK Granicar
FK Voćar
- -
OFK Vida
FK 12.Decembar
- -
NK Čelić
NK Mladost (T)
- -
FK Špionica 1953
NK Sladna
- -
FK Biberovo Polje
FK 25.Maj-Uroža
- -
FK Bukovik
FK Koraj
- -
FK Sloboda (K)
Kolo 25
FK Koraj
- -
OFK Mionica 85
FK Sloboda (K)
- -
FK 25.Maj-Uroža
FK Bukovik
- -
NK Sladna
FK Biberovo Polje
- -
NK Mladost (T)
FK Špionica 1953
- -
FK 12.Decembar
NK Čelić
- -
FK Voćar
OFK Vida
- -
FK Granicar
Kolo 26
OFK Mionica 85
- -
OFK Vida
FK Granicar
- -
NK Čelić
FK Voćar
- -
FK Špionica 1953
FK 12.Decembar
- -
FK Biberovo Polje
NK Mladost (T)
- -
FK Bukovik
NK Sladna
- -
FK Sloboda (K)
FK 25.Maj-Uroža
- -
FK Koraj
P