2 Kantonalna Zapad

2023-2024
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
13
11
1
1
44
9
35
34
2
13
10
0
3
36
18
18
30
3
13
9
0
4
42
21
21
27
4
13
8
3
2
27
9
18
27
5
W
W
W
L
D
13
8
1
4
29
18
11
25
6
W
W
L
W
L
13
6
0
7
26
25
1
18
7
FK Mramor (B)
L
W
L
L
W
13
5
2
6
20
27
-7
17
8
13
5
1
7
29
22
7
16
9
L
W
L
W
W
13
4
2
7
19
34
-15
14
10
L
L
W
L
D
13
4
2
7
19
32
-13
14
11
D
L
W
W
L
13
4
1
8
18
24
-6
13
12
13
4
1
8
17
27
-10
13
13
L
L
W
L
L
13
2
2
9
9
45
-36
8
14
13
2
2
9
18
42
-24
8
Kolo 1
FK Sloga (B)
6 0
FK Miri
NK Mladost (V.B)
4 1
FK Turija
FK Mramor (B)
1 2
NK Željezničar (D)
NK Mramor
1 3
FK Pribava
FK Stjepan Polje
1 3
NK Rudar Bukinje
NK Jedinstvo (L)
0 1
NK Mladost (D)
27 Sep 2023
- 17:00
FK Teočak
4 1
NK Jedinstvo (H)
Kolo 2
FK Miri
0 3
NK Mladost (D)
NK Rudar Bukinje
7 0
NK Jedinstvo (L)
NK Jedinstvo (H)
3 4
FK Stjepan Polje
FK Pribava
7 0
FK Teočak
NK Željezničar (D)
6 0
NK Mramor
FK Turija
0 0
FK Mramor (B)
FK Sloga (B)
1 0
NK Mladost (V.B)
Kolo 3
NK Mladost (V.B)
10 0
FK Miri
FK Mramor (B)
0 3
FK Sloga (B)
NK Mramor
1 0
FK Turija
FK Teočak
0 2
NK Željezničar (D)
FK Stjepan Polje
2 1
FK Pribava
NK Jedinstvo (L)
4 1
NK Jedinstvo (H)
NK Mladost (D)
3 0
NK Rudar Bukinje
Kolo 4
FK Miri
0 3
NK Rudar Bukinje
NK Jedinstvo (H)
0 0
NK Mladost (D)
FK Pribava
2 1
NK Jedinstvo (L)
NK Željezničar (D)
4 2
FK Stjepan Polje
FK Turija
6 1
FK Teočak
FK Sloga (B)
3 0
NK Mramor
NK Mladost (V.B)
2 0
FK Mramor (B)
Kolo 5
FK Mramor (B)
2 1
FK Miri
NK Mramor
3 3
NK Mladost (V.B)
FK Teočak
3 2
FK Sloga (B)
FK Stjepan Polje
4 0
FK Turija
NK Jedinstvo (L)
4 2
NK Željezničar (D)
NK Mladost (D)
2 2
FK Pribava
NK Rudar Bukinje
2 0
NK Jedinstvo (H)
Kolo 6
FK Miri
1 0
NK Jedinstvo (H)
FK Pribava
0 1
NK Rudar Bukinje
NK Željezničar (D)
1 0
NK Mladost (D)
FK Turija
5 0
NK Jedinstvo (L)
FK Sloga (B)
0 2
FK Stjepan Polje
NK Mladost (V.B)
4 0
FK Teočak
FK Mramor (B)
1 0
NK Mramor
Kolo 7
NK Mramor
2 0
FK Miri
FK Teočak
2 1
FK Mramor (B)
FK Stjepan Polje
3 2
NK Mladost (V.B)
NK Jedinstvo (L)
2 4
FK Sloga (B)
NK Mladost (D)
2 0
FK Turija
NK Rudar Bukinje
3 0
NK Željezničar (D)
NK Jedinstvo (H)
2 1
FK Pribava
Kolo 8
FK Miri
2 3
FK Pribava
NK Željezničar (D)
5 1
NK Jedinstvo (H)
FK Turija
1 5
NK Rudar Bukinje
FK Sloga (B)
0 3
NK Mladost (D)
NK Mladost (V.B)
4 1
NK Jedinstvo (L)
FK Mramor (B)
3 2
FK Stjepan Polje
NK Mramor
3 2
FK Teočak
Kolo 9
FK Teočak
1 1
FK Miri
FK Stjepan Polje
5 0
NK Mramor
NK Jedinstvo (L)
4 4
FK Mramor (B)
NK Mladost (D)
3 0
NK Mladost (V.B)
NK Rudar Bukinje
6 2
FK Sloga (B)
NK Jedinstvo (H)
1 0
FK Turija
FK Pribava
4 3
NK Željezničar (D)
Kolo 10
FK Miri
2 4
NK Željezničar (D)
FK Turija
2 0
FK Pribava
FK Sloga (B)
2 1
NK Jedinstvo (H)
NK Mladost (V.B)
0 5
NK Rudar Bukinje
FK Mramor (B)
2 1
NK Mladost (D)
NK Mramor
6 1
NK Jedinstvo (L)
FK Teočak
2 3
FK Stjepan Polje
Kolo 11
FK Stjepan Polje
10 0
FK Miri
NK Jedinstvo (L)
1 3
FK Teočak
NK Mladost (D)
5 2
NK Mramor
NK Rudar Bukinje
7 2
FK Mramor (B)
NK Jedinstvo (H)
3 0
NK Mladost (V.B)
FK Pribava
3 1
FK Sloga (B)
NK Željezničar (D)
3 0
FK Turija
Kolo 12
FK Miri
2 1
FK Turija
FK Sloga (B)
1 3
NK Željezničar (D)
NK Mladost (V.B)
0 1
FK Pribava
FK Mramor (B)
3 1
NK Jedinstvo (H)
NK Mramor
0 0
NK Rudar Bukinje
FK Teočak
1 1
NK Mladost (D)
FK Stjepan Polje
3 0
NK Jedinstvo (L)
Kolo 13
NK Jedinstvo (L)
0 0
FK Miri
NK Mladost (D)
3 1
FK Stjepan Polje
NK Rudar Bukinje
2 0
FK Teočak
NK Jedinstvo (H)
3 1
NK Mramor
FK Pribava
2 1
FK Mramor (B)
NK Željezničar (D)
1 0
NK Mladost (V.B)
FK Turija
2 1
FK Sloga (B)
Kolo 14
FK Miri
- -
FK Sloga (B)
FK Turija
- -
NK Mladost (V.B)
NK Željezničar (D)
- -
FK Mramor (B)
FK Pribava
- -
NK Mramor
NK Jedinstvo (H)
- -
FK Teočak
NK Rudar Bukinje
- -
FK Stjepan Polje
NK Mladost (D)
- -
NK Jedinstvo (L)
Kolo 15
NK Mladost (D)
- -
FK Miri
NK Jedinstvo (L)
- -
NK Rudar Bukinje
FK Stjepan Polje
- -
NK Jedinstvo (H)
FK Teočak
- -
FK Pribava
NK Mramor
- -
NK Željezničar (D)
FK Mramor (B)
- -
FK Turija
NK Mladost (V.B)
- -
FK Sloga (B)
Kolo 16
FK Miri
- -
NK Mladost (V.B)
FK Sloga (B)
- -
FK Mramor (B)
FK Turija
- -
NK Mramor
NK Željezničar (D)
- -
FK Teočak
FK Pribava
- -
FK Stjepan Polje
NK Jedinstvo (H)
- -
NK Jedinstvo (L)
NK Rudar Bukinje
- -
NK Mladost (D)
Kolo 17
NK Rudar Bukinje
- -
FK Miri
NK Mladost (D)
- -
NK Jedinstvo (H)
NK Jedinstvo (L)
- -
FK Pribava
FK Stjepan Polje
- -
NK Željezničar (D)
FK Teočak
- -
FK Turija
NK Mramor
- -
FK Sloga (B)
FK Mramor (B)
- -
NK Mladost (V.B)
Kolo 18
FK Miri
- -
FK Mramor (B)
NK Mladost (V.B)
- -
NK Mramor
FK Sloga (B)
- -
FK Teočak
FK Turija
- -
FK Stjepan Polje
NK Željezničar (D)
- -
NK Jedinstvo (L)
FK Pribava
- -
NK Mladost (D)
NK Jedinstvo (H)
- -
NK Rudar Bukinje
Kolo 19
NK Jedinstvo (H)
- -
FK Miri
NK Rudar Bukinje
- -
FK Pribava
NK Mladost (D)
- -
NK Željezničar (D)
NK Jedinstvo (L)
- -
FK Turija
FK Stjepan Polje
- -
FK Sloga (B)
FK Teočak
- -
NK Mladost (V.B)
NK Mramor
- -
FK Mramor (B)
Kolo 20
FK Miri
- -
NK Mramor
FK Mramor (B)
- -
FK Teočak
NK Mladost (V.B)
- -
FK Stjepan Polje
FK Sloga (B)
- -
NK Jedinstvo (L)
FK Turija
- -
NK Mladost (D)
NK Željezničar (D)
- -
NK Rudar Bukinje
FK Pribava
- -
NK Jedinstvo (H)
Kolo 21
FK Pribava
- -
FK Miri
NK Jedinstvo (H)
- -
NK Željezničar (D)
NK Rudar Bukinje
- -
FK Turija
NK Mladost (D)
- -
FK Sloga (B)
NK Jedinstvo (L)
- -
NK Mladost (V.B)
FK Stjepan Polje
- -
FK Mramor (B)
FK Teočak
- -
NK Mramor
Kolo 22
FK Miri
- -
FK Teočak
NK Mramor
- -
FK Stjepan Polje
FK Mramor (B)
- -
NK Jedinstvo (L)
NK Mladost (V.B)
- -
NK Mladost (D)
FK Sloga (B)
- -
NK Rudar Bukinje
FK Turija
- -
NK Jedinstvo (H)
NK Željezničar (D)
- -
FK Pribava
Kolo 23
NK Željezničar (D)
- -
FK Miri
FK Pribava
- -
FK Turija
NK Jedinstvo (H)
- -
FK Sloga (B)
NK Rudar Bukinje
- -
NK Mladost (V.B)
NK Mladost (D)
- -
FK Mramor (B)
NK Jedinstvo (L)
- -
NK Mramor
FK Stjepan Polje
- -
FK Teočak
Kolo 24
FK Miri
- -
FK Stjepan Polje
FK Teočak
- -
NK Jedinstvo (L)
NK Mramor
- -
NK Mladost (D)
FK Mramor (B)
- -
NK Rudar Bukinje
NK Mladost (V.B)
- -
NK Jedinstvo (H)
FK Sloga (B)
- -
FK Pribava
FK Turija
- -
NK Željezničar (D)
Kolo 25
FK Turija
- -
FK Miri
NK Željezničar (D)
- -
FK Sloga (B)
FK Pribava
- -
NK Mladost (V.B)
NK Jedinstvo (H)
- -
FK Mramor (B)
NK Rudar Bukinje
- -
NK Mramor
NK Mladost (D)
- -
FK Teočak
NK Jedinstvo (L)
- -
FK Stjepan Polje
Kolo 26
FK Miri
- -
NK Jedinstvo (L)
FK Stjepan Polje
- -
NK Mladost (D)
FK Teočak
- -
NK Rudar Bukinje
NK Mramor
- -
NK Jedinstvo (H)
FK Mramor (B)
- -
FK Pribava
NK Mladost (V.B)
- -
NK Željezničar (D)
FK Sloga (B)
- -
FK Turija
P