2 FBiH Sjever

2023-2024
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
NK Dinamo
W
W
W
W
W
15
11
0
4
29
15
14
33
2
NK Svatovac
W
W
L
W
L
15
10
2
3
37
18
19
32
3
15
9
2
4
32
23
9
29
4
FK Bosna (K)
W
W
W
L
W
15
8
3
4
38
24
14
27
5
FK Lokomotiva
W
W
L
W
L
15
9
0
6
32
31
1
27
6
15
7
3
5
25
22
3
24
7
ŠD Napredak
W
L
W
L
D
15
7
2
6
30
27
3
23
8
15
7
2
6
30
29
1
23
9
15
7
2
6
23
23
0
23
10
FK Bosna (M)
L
W
D
L
D
15
6
4
5
28
17
11
22
11
FK Seona
W
L
D
W
W
15
6
2
7
28
27
1
20
12
FK Priluk
L
W
L
W
L
15
6
1
8
33
31
2
19
13
FK Sloga (T)
L
L
L
L
L
15
5
1
9
30
35
-5
16
14
FK Dizdaruša
W
L
D
L
W
15
3
4
8
15
30
-15
13
15
15
3
3
9
16
28
-12
12
16
15
0
1
14
7
53
-46
1
Kolo 1
20 Aug 2023
- 17:00
NK Svatovac
6 1
NK Orahovica 74
20 Aug 2023
- 17:00
FK Bosna (M)
3 1
FK Radnički (L)
20 Aug 2023
- 17:00
HNK Mladost (D)
1 2
ŠD Napredak
20 Aug 2023
- 17:00
FK Priluk
2 3
NK Dinamo
20 Aug 2023
- 17:00
FK Seona
1 0
NK Omladinac 68.
20 Aug 2023
- 17:00
FK Lokomotiva
4 0
NK Prokosovići
20 Aug 2023
- 17:00
FK Dizdaruša
1 1
FK Bosna (K)
20 Aug 2023
- 17:00
FK Sloga (T)
1 1
FK Mladost Kikači
Kolo 2
27 Aug 2023
- 17:00
FK Mladost Kikači
1 1
FK Bosna (K)
27 Aug 2023
- 17:00
NK Prokosovići
1 1
FK Dizdaruša
27 Aug 2023
- 17:00
NK Omladinac 68.
5 2
FK Lokomotiva
27 Aug 2023
- 17:00
NK Dinamo
1 0
FK Seona
27 Aug 2023
- 17:00
ŠD Napredak
4 0
FK Priluk
27 Aug 2023
- 17:00
FK Radnički (L)
3 2
HNK Mladost (D)
27 Aug 2023
- 17:00
NK Orahovica 74
1 0
FK Bosna (M)
27 Aug 2023
- 17:00
FK Sloga (T)
4 2
NK Svatovac
Kolo 3
3 Sep 2023
- 16:30
NK Svatovac
3 0
FK Mladost Kikači
3 Sep 2023
- 16:30
FK Bosna (M)
4 0
FK Sloga (T)
3 Sep 2023
- 16:30
HNK Mladost (D)
1 1
NK Orahovica 74
3 Sep 2023
- 16:30
FK Priluk
0 0
FK Radnički (L)
3 Sep 2023
- 16:30
FK Seona
4 2
ŠD Napredak
3 Sep 2023
- 16:30
FK Lokomotiva
3 1
NK Dinamo
3 Sep 2023
- 16:30
FK Dizdaruša
2 1
NK Omladinac 68.
3 Sep 2023
- 16:30
FK Bosna (K)
6 1
NK Prokosovići
Kolo 4
10 Sep 2023
- 16:30
FK Mladost Kikači
3 0
NK Prokosovići
10 Sep 2023
- 16:30
NK Omladinac 68.
5 4
FK Bosna (K)
10 Sep 2023
- 16:30
NK Dinamo
2 0
FK Dizdaruša
10 Sep 2023
- 16:30
ŠD Napredak
3 1
FK Lokomotiva
10 Sep 2023
- 16:30
FK Radnički (L)
3 1
FK Seona
10 Sep 2023
- 16:30
NK Orahovica 74
3 1
FK Priluk
10 Sep 2023
- 16:30
FK Sloga (T)
3 1
HNK Mladost (D)
10 Sep 2023
- 16:30
NK Svatovac
0 0
FK Bosna (M)
Kolo 5
17 Sep 2023
- 16:00
FK Bosna (M)
2 0
FK Mladost Kikači
17 Sep 2023
- 16:00
HNK Mladost (D)
1 2
NK Svatovac
17 Sep 2023
- 16:00
FK Priluk
5 4
FK Sloga (T)
17 Sep 2023
- 16:00
FK Seona
2 1
NK Orahovica 74
17 Sep 2023
- 16:00
FK Lokomotiva
2 1
FK Radnički (L)
17 Sep 2023
- 16:00
FK Dizdaruša
1 2
ŠD Napredak
17 Sep 2023
- 16:00
FK Bosna (K)
1 0
NK Dinamo
17 Sep 2023
- 16:00
NK Prokosovići
1 3
NK Omladinac 68.
Kolo 6
24 Sep 2023
- 16:00
FK Mladost Kikači
2 0
NK Omladinac 68.
24 Sep 2023
- 16:00
NK Dinamo
5 0
NK Prokosovići
24 Sep 2023
- 16:00
ŠD Napredak
3 3
FK Bosna (K)
24 Sep 2023
- 16:00
FK Radnički (L)
2 0
FK Dizdaruša
24 Sep 2023
- 16:00
NK Orahovica 74
4 0
FK Lokomotiva
24 Sep 2023
- 16:00
FK Sloga (T)
4 1
FK Seona
24 Sep 2023
- 16:00
NK Svatovac
1 0
FK Priluk
24 Sep 2023
- 16:00
FK Bosna (M)
4 1
HNK Mladost (D)
Kolo 7
1 Oct 2023
- 15:30
HNK Mladost (D)
1 1
FK Mladost Kikači
1 Oct 2023
- 15:30
FK Priluk
2 1
FK Bosna (M)
1 Oct 2023
- 15:30
FK Seona
2 3
NK Svatovac
1 Oct 2023
- 15:30
FK Lokomotiva
4 1
FK Sloga (T)
1 Oct 2023
- 15:30
FK Dizdaruša
0 1
NK Orahovica 74
1 Oct 2023
- 15:30
FK Bosna (K)
5 0
FK Radnički (L)
1 Oct 2023
- 15:30
NK Prokosovići
1 3
ŠD Napredak
1 Oct 2023
- 15:30
NK Omladinac 68.
0 1
NK Dinamo
Kolo 8
8 Oct 2023
- 15:30
FK Mladost Kikači
1 0
NK Dinamo
8 Oct 2023
- 15:30
ŠD Napredak
1 3
NK Omladinac 68.
8 Oct 2023
- 15:30
FK Radnički (L)
3 0
NK Prokosovići
8 Oct 2023
- 15:30
NK Orahovica 74
2 0
FK Bosna (K)
8 Oct 2023
- 15:30
FK Sloga (T)
5 1
FK Dizdaruša
8 Oct 2023
- 15:30
NK Svatovac
3 0
FK Lokomotiva
8 Oct 2023
- 15:30
FK Bosna (M)
2 2
FK Seona
8 Oct 2023
- 15:30
HNK Mladost (D)
1 0
FK Priluk
Kolo 9
11 Oct 2023
- 15:00
FK Priluk
3 2
FK Mladost Kikači
11 Oct 2023
- 15:00
FK Seona
0 1
HNK Mladost (D)
11 Oct 2023
- 15:00
FK Lokomotiva
3 1
FK Bosna (M)
11 Oct 2023
- 15:00
FK Dizdaruša
0 0
NK Svatovac
11 Oct 2023
- 15:00
FK Bosna (K)
1 0
FK Sloga (T)
11 Oct 2023
- 15:00
NK Prokosovići
0 5
NK Orahovica 74
11 Oct 2023
- 15:00
NK Omladinac 68.
3 1
FK Radnički (L)
11 Oct 2023
- 15:00
NK Dinamo
4 1
ŠD Napredak
Kolo 10
15 Oct 2023
- 15:00
FK Mladost Kikači
3 1
ŠD Napredak
15 Oct 2023
- 15:00
FK Radnički (L)
2 0
NK Dinamo
15 Oct 2023
- 15:00
NK Orahovica 74
3 2
NK Omladinac 68.
15 Oct 2023
- 15:00
FK Sloga (T)
3 1
NK Prokosovići
15 Oct 2023
- 15:00
NK Svatovac
4 2
FK Bosna (K)
15 Oct 2023
- 15:00
FK Bosna (M)
5 1
FK Dizdaruša
15 Oct 2023
- 15:00
HNK Mladost (D)
1 2
FK Lokomotiva
15 Oct 2023
- 15:00
FK Priluk
4 3
FK Seona
Kolo 11
22 Oct 2023
- 14:30
FK Seona
5 2
FK Mladost Kikači
22 Oct 2023
- 14:30
FK Lokomotiva
3 2
FK Priluk
22 Oct 2023
- 14:30
FK Dizdaruša
1 0
HNK Mladost (D)
22 Oct 2023
- 14:30
FK Bosna (K)
2 1
FK Bosna (M)
22 Oct 2023
- 14:30
NK Prokosovići
1 2
NK Svatovac
22 Oct 2023
- 14:30
NK Omladinac 68.
2 0
FK Sloga (T)
22 Oct 2023
- 14:30
NK Dinamo
3 2
NK Orahovica 74
22 Oct 2023
- 14:30
ŠD Napredak
2 0
FK Radnički (L)
Kolo 12
29 Oct 2023
- 14:30
FK Mladost Kikači
2 0
FK Radnički (L)
29 Oct 2023
- 14:30
NK Orahovica 74
2 1
ŠD Napredak
29 Oct 2023
- 14:30
FK Sloga (T)
1 2
NK Dinamo
29 Oct 2023
- 14:30
NK Svatovac
7 1
NK Omladinac 68.
29 Oct 2023
- 14:30
FK Bosna (M)
3 1
NK Prokosovići
29 Oct 2023
- 14:30
HNK Mladost (D)
0 3
FK Bosna (K)
29 Oct 2023
- 14:30
FK Priluk
4 1
FK Dizdaruša
29 Oct 2023
- 14:30
FK Seona
0 2
FK Lokomotiva
Kolo 13
5 Nov 2023
- 13:00
FK Lokomotiva
1 2
FK Mladost Kikači
5 Nov 2023
- 13:00
FK Dizdaruša
1 1
FK Seona
5 Nov 2023
- 13:00
FK Bosna (K)
2 0
FK Priluk
5 Nov 2023
- 13:00
NK Prokosovići
0 2
HNK Mladost (D)
5 Nov 2023
- 13:00
NK Omladinac 68.
0 0
FK Bosna (M)
5 Nov 2023
- 13:00
NK Dinamo
2 1
NK Svatovac
5 Nov 2023
- 13:00
ŠD Napredak
3 0
FK Sloga (T)
5 Nov 2023
- 13:00
FK Radnički (L)
1 1
NK Orahovica 74
Kolo 14
12 Nov 2023
- 13:30
FK Mladost Kikači
3 0
NK Orahovica 74
12 Nov 2023
- 13:30
FK Sloga (T)
1 2
FK Radnički (L)
12 Nov 2023
- 13:30
NK Svatovac
2 0
ŠD Napredak
12 Nov 2023
- 13:30
FK Bosna (M)
0 1
NK Dinamo
12 Nov 2023
- 13:30
HNK Mladost (D)
2 2
NK Omladinac 68.
12 Nov 2023
- 13:30
FK Priluk
8 0
NK Prokosovići
12 Nov 2023
- 13:30
FK Seona
4 1
FK Bosna (K)
12 Nov 2023
- 13:30
FK Lokomotiva
3 1
FK Dizdaruša
Kolo 15
19 Nov 2023
- 13:30
FK Dizdaruša
4 2
FK Mladost Kikači
19 Nov 2023
- 13:30
FK Bosna (K)
6 2
FK Lokomotiva
19 Nov 2023
- 13:30
NK Prokosovići
0 2
FK Seona
19 Nov 2023
- 13:30
NK Omladinac 68.
3 2
FK Priluk
19 Nov 2023
- 13:30
NK Dinamo
4 1
HNK Mladost (D)
19 Nov 2023
- 13:30
ŠD Napredak
2 2
FK Bosna (M)
19 Nov 2023
- 13:30
FK Radnički (L)
4 1
NK Svatovac
19 Nov 2023
- 13:30
NK Orahovica 74
5 3
FK Sloga (T)
Kolo 16
17 Mar 2024
- 15:00
FK Mladost Kikači
- -
FK Sloga (T)
17 Mar 2024
- 15:00
NK Orahovica 74
- -
NK Svatovac
17 Mar 2024
- 15:00
FK Radnički (L)
- -
FK Bosna (M)
17 Mar 2024
- 15:00
ŠD Napredak
- -
HNK Mladost (D)
17 Mar 2024
- 15:00
NK Dinamo
- -
FK Priluk
17 Mar 2024
- 15:00
NK Omladinac 68.
- -
FK Seona
17 Mar 2024
- 15:00
NK Prokosovići
- -
FK Lokomotiva
17 Mar 2024
- 15:00
FK Bosna (K)
- -
FK Dizdaruša
Kolo 17
24 Mar 2024
- 15:30
FK Bosna (K)
- -
FK Mladost Kikači
24 Mar 2024
- 15:30
FK Dizdaruša
- -
NK Prokosovići
24 Mar 2024
- 15:30
FK Lokomotiva
- -
NK Omladinac 68.
24 Mar 2024
- 15:30
FK Seona
- -
NK Dinamo
24 Mar 2024
- 15:30
FK Priluk
- -
ŠD Napredak
24 Mar 2024
- 15:30
HNK Mladost (D)
- -
FK Radnički (L)
24 Mar 2024
- 15:30
FK Bosna (M)
- -
NK Orahovica 74
24 Mar 2024
- 15:30
NK Svatovac
- -
FK Sloga (T)
Kolo 18
31 Mar 2024
- 16:00
FK Mladost Kikači
- -
NK Svatovac
31 Mar 2024
- 16:00
FK Sloga (T)
- -
FK Bosna (M)
31 Mar 2024
- 16:00
NK Orahovica 74
- -
HNK Mladost (D)
31 Mar 2024
- 16:00
FK Radnički (L)
- -
FK Priluk
31 Mar 2024
- 16:00
ŠD Napredak
- -
FK Seona
31 Mar 2024
- 16:00
NK Dinamo
- -
FK Lokomotiva
31 Mar 2024
- 16:00
NK Omladinac 68.
- -
FK Dizdaruša
31 Mar 2024
- 16:00
NK Prokosovići
- -
FK Bosna (K)
Kolo 19
7 Apr 2024
- 16:00
NK Prokosovići
- -
FK Mladost Kikači
7 Apr 2024
- 16:00
FK Bosna (K)
- -
NK Omladinac 68.
7 Apr 2024
- 16:00
FK Dizdaruša
- -
NK Dinamo
7 Apr 2024
- 16:00
FK Lokomotiva
- -
ŠD Napredak
7 Apr 2024
- 16:00
FK Seona
- -
FK Radnički (L)
7 Apr 2024
- 16:00
FK Priluk
- -
NK Orahovica 74
7 Apr 2024
- 16:00
HNK Mladost (D)
- -
FK Sloga (T)
7 Apr 2024
- 16:00
FK Bosna (M)
- -
NK Svatovac
Kolo 20
14 Apr 2024
- 17:00
FK Mladost Kikači
- -
FK Bosna (M)
14 Apr 2024
- 17:00
NK Svatovac
- -
HNK Mladost (D)
14 Apr 2024
- 17:00
FK Sloga (T)
- -
FK Priluk
14 Apr 2024
- 17:00
NK Orahovica 74
- -
FK Seona
14 Apr 2024
- 17:00
FK Radnički (L)
- -
FK Lokomotiva
14 Apr 2024
- 17:00
ŠD Napredak
- -
FK Dizdaruša
14 Apr 2024
- 17:00
NK Dinamo
- -
FK Bosna (K)
14 Apr 2024
- 17:00
NK Omladinac 68.
- -
NK Prokosovići
Kolo 21
17 Apr 2024
- 17:00
NK Omladinac 68.
- -
FK Mladost Kikači
17 Apr 2024
- 17:00
NK Prokosovići
- -
NK Dinamo
17 Apr 2024
- 17:00
FK Bosna (K)
- -
ŠD Napredak
17 Apr 2024
- 17:00
FK Dizdaruša
- -
FK Radnički (L)
17 Apr 2024
- 17:00
FK Lokomotiva
- -
NK Orahovica 74
17 Apr 2024
- 17:00
FK Seona
- -
FK Sloga (T)
17 Apr 2024
- 17:00
FK Priluk
- -
NK Svatovac
17 Apr 2024
- 17:00
HNK Mladost (D)
- -
FK Bosna (M)
Kolo 22
21 Apr 2024
- 17:00
FK Mladost Kikači
- -
HNK Mladost (D)
21 Apr 2024
- 17:00
FK Bosna (M)
- -
FK Priluk
21 Apr 2024
- 17:00
NK Svatovac
- -
FK Seona
21 Apr 2024
- 17:00
FK Sloga (T)
- -
FK Lokomotiva
21 Apr 2024
- 17:00
NK Orahovica 74
- -
FK Dizdaruša
21 Apr 2024
- 17:00
FK Radnički (L)
- -
FK Bosna (K)
21 Apr 2024
- 17:00
ŠD Napredak
- -
NK Prokosovići
21 Apr 2024
- 17:00
NK Dinamo
- -
NK Omladinac 68.
Kolo 23
28 Apr 2024
- 17:00
NK Dinamo
- -
FK Mladost Kikači
28 Apr 2024
- 17:00
NK Omladinac 68.
- -
ŠD Napredak
28 Apr 2024
- 17:00
NK Prokosovići
- -
FK Radnički (L)
28 Apr 2024
- 17:00
FK Bosna (K)
- -
NK Orahovica 74
28 Apr 2024
- 17:00
FK Dizdaruša
- -
FK Sloga (T)
28 Apr 2024
- 17:00
FK Lokomotiva
- -
NK Svatovac
28 Apr 2024
- 17:00
FK Seona
- -
FK Bosna (M)
28 Apr 2024
- 17:00
FK Priluk
- -
HNK Mladost (D)
Kolo 24
5 May 2024
- 17:00
FK Mladost Kikači
- -
FK Priluk
5 May 2024
- 17:00
HNK Mladost (D)
- -
FK Seona
5 May 2024
- 17:00
FK Bosna (M)
- -
FK Lokomotiva
5 May 2024
- 17:00
NK Svatovac
- -
FK Dizdaruša
5 May 2024
- 17:00
FK Sloga (T)
- -
FK Bosna (K)
5 May 2024
- 17:00
NK Orahovica 74
- -
NK Prokosovići
5 May 2024
- 17:00
FK Radnički (L)
- -
NK Omladinac 68.
5 May 2024
- 17:00
ŠD Napredak
- -
NK Dinamo
Kolo 25
8 May 2024
- 17:00
ŠD Napredak
- -
FK Mladost Kikači
8 May 2024
- 17:00
NK Dinamo
- -
FK Radnički (L)
8 May 2024
- 17:00
NK Omladinac 68.
- -
NK Orahovica 74
8 May 2024
- 17:00
NK Prokosovići
- -
FK Sloga (T)
8 May 2024
- 17:00
FK Bosna (K)
- -
NK Svatovac
8 May 2024
- 17:00
FK Dizdaruša
- -
FK Bosna (M)
8 May 2024
- 17:00
FK Lokomotiva
- -
HNK Mladost (D)
8 May 2024
- 17:00
FK Seona
- -
FK Priluk
Kolo 26
12 May 2024
- 17:00
NK Svatovac
- -
NK Prokosovići
12 May 2024
- 17:00
FK Bosna (M)
- -
FK Bosna (K)
12 May 2024
- 17:00
HNK Mladost (D)
- -
FK Dizdaruša
12 May 2024
- 17:00
FK Mladost Kikači
- -
FK Seona
12 May 2024
- 17:00
FK Priluk
- -
FK Lokomotiva
12 May 2024
- 17:00
FK Radnički (L)
- -
ŠD Napredak
12 May 2024
- 17:00
NK Orahovica 74
- -
NK Dinamo
12 May 2024
- 17:00
FK Sloga (T)
- -
NK Omladinac 68.
Kolo 27
19 May 2024
- 17:00
FK Radnički (L)
- -
FK Mladost Kikači
19 May 2024
- 17:00
ŠD Napredak
- -
NK Orahovica 74
19 May 2024
- 17:00
NK Dinamo
- -
FK Sloga (T)
19 May 2024
- 17:00
NK Omladinac 68.
- -
NK Svatovac
19 May 2024
- 17:00
NK Prokosovići
- -
FK Bosna (M)
19 May 2024
- 17:00
FK Bosna (K)
- -
HNK Mladost (D)
19 May 2024
- 17:00
FK Dizdaruša
- -
FK Priluk
19 May 2024
- 17:00
FK Lokomotiva
- -
FK Seona
Kolo 28
26 May 2024
- 17:30
FK Mladost Kikači
- -
FK Lokomotiva
26 May 2024
- 17:30
FK Seona
- -
FK Dizdaruša
26 May 2024
- 17:30
FK Priluk
- -
FK Bosna (K)
26 May 2024
- 17:30
HNK Mladost (D)
- -
NK Prokosovići
26 May 2024
- 17:30
FK Bosna (M)
- -
NK Omladinac 68.
26 May 2024
- 17:30
NK Svatovac
- -
NK Dinamo
26 May 2024
- 17:30
FK Sloga (T)
- -
ŠD Napredak
26 May 2024
- 17:30
NK Orahovica 74
- -
FK Radnički (L)
Kolo 29
2 Jun 2024
- 17:30
NK Orahovica 74
- -
FK Mladost Kikači
2 Jun 2024
- 17:30
FK Radnički (L)
- -
FK Sloga (T)
2 Jun 2024
- 17:30
ŠD Napredak
- -
NK Svatovac
2 Jun 2024
- 17:30
NK Dinamo
- -
FK Bosna (M)
2 Jun 2024
- 17:30
NK Omladinac 68.
- -
HNK Mladost (D)
2 Jun 2024
- 17:30
NK Prokosovići
- -
FK Priluk
2 Jun 2024
- 17:30
FK Bosna (K)
- -
FK Seona
2 Jun 2024
- 17:30
FK Dizdaruša
- -
FK Lokomotiva
Kolo 30
9 Jun 2024
- 17:30
FK Mladost Kikači
- -
FK Dizdaruša
9 Jun 2024
- 17:30
FK Lokomotiva
- -
FK Bosna (K)
9 Jun 2024
- 17:30
FK Seona
- -
NK Prokosovići
9 Jun 2024
- 17:30
FK Priluk
- -
NK Omladinac 68.
9 Jun 2024
- 17:30
HNK Mladost (D)
- -
NK Dinamo
9 Jun 2024
- 17:30
FK Bosna (M)
- -
ŠD Napredak
9 Jun 2024
- 17:30
NK Svatovac
- -
FK Radnički (L)
9 Jun 2024
- 17:30
FK Sloga (T)
- -
NK Orahovica 74
P